Venue Information

Formal Name: Estadio Jose Jorge Conte
Location: Corrientes (Argentina)
Capacity: 5,500
Home To: Regatas Corrientes

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 9, 2022
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Regatas Corrientes 80-74 PTS: 20. Juan Arengo
REB: 8. Gary McGhee
AST: 4. Skyler Hogan
PTS: 17. Nicolas Copello
REB: 7. Gaston Whelan
AST: 3. Nicolas Copello
May 7, 2022
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Regatas Corrientes 91-97 PTS: 16. Gary McGhee
REB: 10. Gary McGhee
AST: 6. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 21. Nicolas Copello
REB: 5. Toni Vicens
AST: 5. Luciano Gonzalez
Apr 28, 2022
Riachuelo de la Rioja Regatas Corrientes 85-92 PTS: 21. Facundo Pinero
REB: 14. Gary McGhee
AST: 6. Juan Arengo
PTS: 20. Selem Safar
REB: 9. Rodrigo Sanchez
AST: 4. Selem Safar
Apr 23, 2022
Riachuelo de la Rioja Regatas Corrientes 109-98 PTS: 26. Gustavo Aguirre
REB: 12. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Juan Arengo
PTS: 22. Gary Ricks Mondragon
REB: 8. Pablo Espinoza
AST: 6. Nicolas Paletta
Apr 2, 2022
Obera Tenis Club Regatas Corrientes 62-80 PTS: 21. Gustavo Aguirre
REB: 12. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 18. Melvin Johnson
REB: 9. Clint Robinson
AST: 1. Clint Robinson
Mar 30, 2022
Riachuelo de la Rioja Regatas Corrientes 82-104 PTS: 21. Skyler Hogan
REB: 10. Agustin Caffaro
AST: 10. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 19. Pablo Espinoza
REB: 9. Rodrigo Sanchez
AST: 4. Selem Safar
Mar 23, 2022
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal Regatas Corrientes 92-83 PTS: 23. Gustavo Aguirre
REB: 6. Gary McGhee
AST: 4. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 18. Lucas Gargallo
REB: 7. Eduardo Vasirani
AST: 4. Juan Laterza
Mar 19, 2022
Atletico Argentino de Junin Regatas Corrientes 95-90 PTS: 22. Gary McGhee
REB: 17. Gary McGhee
AST: 9. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 34. Jonatan Slider
REB: 9. Rob Daniels
AST: 6. Thomas Cooper
Mar 17, 2022
San Lorenzo de Almagro Regatas Corrientes 72-98 PTS: 22. Facundo Pinero
REB: 9. Gary McGhee
AST: 7. Marco Giordano
PTS: 14. Agustin Perez
REB: 7. Laureano Zalio
AST: 4. Agustin Perez
Mar 9, 2022
La Union de Formosa Regatas Corrientes 66-61 PTS: 9. Paolo Quinteros
REB: 11. Gary McGhee
AST: 6. Juan Arengo
PTS: 16. Patricio Tabarez
REB: 10. Jarrid Famous
AST: 3. Fermin Thygesen
Feb 15, 2022
Union de Sante Fe Regatas Corrientes 110-112 PTS: 27. Facundo Pinero
REB: 16. Gary McGhee
AST: 8. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 27. Cristian Schoppler
REB: 8. Jeantal Cylla
AST: 11. Juan Pablo Cantero
Feb 13, 2022
Boca Juniors Regatas Corrientes 79-84 PTS: 32. Skyler Hogan
REB: 18. Gary McGhee
AST: 8. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 15. Kevin Hernandez
REB: 10. Eloy Vargas
AST: 8. Carlos Schattmann
Feb 9, 2022
San Martin Corrientes Regatas Corrientes 77-74 PTS: 30. Gustavo Aguirre
REB: 10. Gary McGhee
AST: 5. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 26. Leonardo Mainoldi
REB: 7. Matias Solanas
AST: 4. Jonathan Machuca
Feb 4, 2022
Club Athletico Platense Regatas Corrientes 94-109 PTS: 30. Marco Giordano
REB: 8. Gary McGhee
AST: 6. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 19. Jordan Williams
REB: 6. Felipe Pais
AST: 4. Felipe Pais
Jan 29, 2022
8:00 PM ET
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas Regatas Corrientes 88-116 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 19, 2022
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Regatas Corrientes 74-64 PTS: 21. Facundo Pinero
REB: 7. Gary McGhee
AST: 7. Juan Arengo
PTS: 23. Gaston Whelan
REB: 11. Mariano Fierro
AST: 6. Gaston Whelan
Jan 7, 2022
Quimsa Regatas Corrientes 85-87 PTS: 20. Gustavo Aguirre
REB: 12. Gary McGhee
AST: 6. Paolo Quinteros
PTS: 19. Juan Brussino
REB: 11. Terrence Roderick
AST: 5. Juan Brussino
Dec 20, 2021
Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos Regatas Corrientes 73-114 PTS: 17. Juan Arengo
REB: 7. Paolo Quinteros
AST: 6. Juan Arengo
PTS: 22. Deionte Simmons
REB: 8. Deionte Simmons
AST: 4. Victor Fernandez
Dec 17, 2021
Gimnasia Indalo Regatas Corrientes 68-75 PTS: 19. Juan Arengo
REB: 15. Gustavo Aguirre
AST: 3. Juan Arengo
PTS: 15. Sebastian Vega
REB: 12. Sebastian Orresta
AST: 5. Sebastian Orresta
Dec 15, 2021
Penarol Regatas Corrientes 89-87 PTS: 17. Gustavo Aguirre
REB: 7. Gustavo Aguirre
AST: 6. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 17. Carlos Buemo
REB: 7. Bruno Sansimoni
AST: 6. Bruno Sansimoni
Dec 11, 2021
Ciclista Olimpico Regatas Corrientes 108-113 PTS: 29. Juan Arengo
REB: 13. Gary McGhee
AST: 5. Juan Arengo
PTS: 26. Elyjah Clark
REB: 6. Elyjah Clark
AST: 6. Guillermo Aliende
Nov 15, 2021
Obras Sanitarias Regatas Corrientes 81-76 PTS: 18. Juan Arengo
REB: 8. Martin Fernandez
AST: 8. Paolo Quinteros
PTS: 23. Joaquin Rodriguez
REB: 12. Joaquin Rodriguez
AST: 4. Joaquin Rodriguez
Nov 13, 2021
Comunicaciones Mercedes Regatas Corrientes 75-90 PTS: 27. Skyler Hogan
REB: 5. Juan Arengo
AST: 5. Juan Arengo
PTS: 18. Brandon Peterson
REB: 9. Jordan Adams
AST: 4. Jordan Adams