Venue Information

Formal Name: Estadio Socios Fundadores
Location: Comodoro Rivadavia (Argentina)
Capacity: 3,453
Home To: Gimnasia Indalo

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Feb 11, 2022
8:00 PM ET
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal Gimnasia Indalo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 9, 2022
8:00 PM ET
Obras Sanitarias Gimnasia Indalo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 2, 2022
8:00 PM ET
Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos Gimnasia Indalo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 19, 2022
Obera Tenis Club Gimnasia Indalo 74-75 PTS: 16. Roberto Acuna
REB: 13. Sebastian Orresta
AST: 9. Sebastian Orresta
PTS: 17. Nicolas de los Santos
REB: 7. Samme Givens
AST: 3. Jonathan Treise
Jan 15, 2022
Penarol Gimnasia Indalo 100-87 PTS: 20. Roberto Acuna
REB: 10. Agustin Barreiro
AST: 6. Sebastian Orresta
PTS: 25. Phillip Lockett
REB: 8. Al Thornton
AST: 4. Bruno Sansimoni
Jan 12, 2022
San Martin Corrientes Gimnasia Indalo 80-86 PTS: 18. Yoanki Mensia
REB: 8. Sebastian Vega
AST: 7. Sebastian Vega
PTS: 18. Emiliano Basabe
REB: 10. Matias Solanas
AST: 4. Emiliano Basabe
Dec 14, 2021
Riachuelo de la Rioja Gimnasia Indalo 70-90 PTS: 15. Sebastian Vega
REB: 9. Sebastian Orresta
AST: 8. Facundo Vazquez
PTS: 16. Rodrigo Sanchez
REB: 7. Pablo Espinoza
AST: 6. Nicolas Paletta
Dec 10, 2021
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas Gimnasia Indalo 65-80 PTS: 17. Sebastian Orresta
REB: 11. Agustin Barreiro
AST: 6. Facundo Vazquez
PTS: 13. Omar Canton
REB: 7. Omar Canton
AST: 4. Latraius Mosley
Dec 8, 2021
La Union de Formosa Gimnasia Indalo 56-80 PTS: 14. Yoanki Mensia
REB: 11. Diego Romero
AST: 4. Sebastian Orresta
PTS: 15. Fernando Podesta
REB: 9. Chaz Crawford
AST: 3. Jonathan Maldonado
Dec 3, 2021
Union de Sante Fe Gimnasia Indalo 58-60 PTS: 14. Sebastian Vega
REB: 11. Agustin Barreiro
AST: 3. Sebastian Vega
PTS: 11. Gaston Bertona
REB: 5. Maximiliano Martin
AST: 3. Gaston Bertona
Nov 13, 2021
Club Athletico Platense Gimnasia Indalo 88-101 PTS: 18. Sebastian Vega
REB: 11. Agustin Barreiro
AST: 6. Marcus Elliot
PTS: 25. Patricio Pinero
REB: 6. Patricio Pinero
AST: 5. Felipe Pais
Nov 9, 2021
Atletico Argentino de Junin Gimnasia Indalo 72-90 PTS: 22. Sebastian Orresta
REB: 7. Diego Romero
AST: 4. Diego Romero
PTS: 14. Pablo David Alderete
REB: 10. Enzo Filipetti
AST: 5. Enzo Filipetti
Nov 5, 2021
Regatas Corrientes Gimnasia Indalo 85-88 PTS: 20. Yoanki Mensia
REB: 8. Roberto Acuna
AST: 5. Sebastian Orresta
PTS: 25. Will Davis II
REB: 8. Paolo Quinteros
AST: 8. Marco Giordano