Venue Information

Formal Name: Ginasio Pedro Murilla Fuentes
Location: Franca (Brazil)
Capacity: 6,000
Home To: Franca

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 26, 2019
8:00 PM ET
Joinville Franca N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 24, 2019
8:00 PM ET
Mogi das Cruzes Franca N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 9, 2019
8:00 PM ET
Corinthians Franca N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 1, 2019
8:00 PM ET
Pinheiros/Sky Franca N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 2, 2019
8:00 PM ET
Bauru Franca N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2019
8:00 PM ET
Uniceub-BRB-Brasilia Franca N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 12, 2019
8:00 PM ET
Basquete Cearense Franca N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2018
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Franca 90-92 PTS: 21. Didi Louzada Silva
REB: 9. Rafael Hettsheimer
AST: 5. Alexey Borges
PTS: 19. Leandro Garcia-Morales
REB: 6. Pablo Espinoza
AST: 5. Leandro Garcia-Morales
Nov 24, 2018
Paulistano Franca 73-89 PTS: 16. David Jackson
REB: 5. Elinho Neto
AST: 3. Elinho Neto
PTS: 16. Eddy Carvalho
REB: 7. Leonardo Meindl
AST: 5. Evan Roquemore
Nov 22, 2018
Sao Jose/Unimed/Vinac Franca 93-95 PTS: 21. Lucas Dias
REB: 5. Rafael Hettsheimer
AST: 7. Alexey Borges
PTS: 22. Guilherme Schneider
REB: 5. Pedro Lima
AST: 9. Fabian Oscar Sahdi
Nov 14, 2018
Club Olimpia Franca 62-78 PTS: 17. Rafael Hettsheimer
REB: 12. Lucas Alves
AST: 7. Elinho Neto
PTS: 19. Eric Dawson
REB: 11. Eric Dawson
AST: 5. Juan Pablo Cantero
Nov 13, 2018
Quimsa Franca 76-93 PTS: 19. Didi Louzada Silva
REB: 12. Lucas Alves
AST: 4. Andre Bresolin
PTS: 22. Carlos Schattmann
REB: 9. Torin Francis
AST: 6. Carlos Schattmann
Nov 8, 2018
Flamengo Franca 77-84 PTS: 22. David Jackson
REB: 6. David Jackson
AST: 6. Alexey Borges
PTS: 18. Deryk Ramos
REB: 6. Marquinhos Vinicius
AST: 3. Marquinhos Vinicius
Nov 6, 2018
Minas Franca 66-83 PTS: 23. Didi Louzada Silva
REB: 6. Didi Louzada Silva
AST: 7. Elinho Neto
PTS: 18. Alexandre Paranhos
REB: 9. Alexandre Paranhos
AST: 6. George Yeye Torres
Oct 25, 2018
Vasco da Gama Franca 75-101 PTS: 28. David Jackson
REB: 6. Lucas Alves
AST: 8. Alexey Borges
PTS: 17. Nick Okorie
REB: 7. Germerson Barbosa
AST: 5. Juliano Armani
Oct 20, 2018
Botafogo F.R. Franca 77-74 PTS: 22. David Jackson
REB: 8. Jimmy de Oliveira
AST: 5. Elinho Neto
PTS: 17. Ralfi Ansaloni
REB: 8. Ralfi Ansaloni
AST: 4. Caue dos Santos
Oct 4, 2018
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Franca 80-82 PTS: 26. Lucas Dias
REB: 8. Lucas Dias
AST: 5. Elinho Neto
PTS: 21. Facundo Pinero
REB: 10. Pablo Espinoza
AST: 4. Santiago Scala
Oct 4, 2018
Leones de Quilpue Aguada 87-83 PTS: 19. Ricardo Glenn
REB: 9. Sebastian Izaguirre
AST: 4. Federico Pereiras
PTS: 32. Elys Guzman
REB: 8. Elys Guzman
AST: 6. Salvador Zanotta
Oct 3, 2018
Franca Aguada 96-75 PTS: 21. Sebastian Izaguirre
REB: 7. Dwayne Davis
AST: 3. Dwayne Davis
PTS: 16. David Jackson
REB: 6. Lucas Dias
AST: 6. Alexey Borges
Oct 3, 2018
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Leones de Quilpue 76-70 PTS: 21. Elys Guzman
REB: 8. Josimar Ayarza
AST: 4. Josimar Ayarza
PTS: 21. Luciano Gonzalez
REB: 7. Facundo Pinero
AST: 8. Gaston Whelan
Oct 2, 2018
Leones de Quilpue Franca 63-90 PTS: 16. David Jackson
REB: 5. Elinho Neto
AST: 4. David Jackson
PTS: 21. Evandro Arteaga
REB: 9. Eduardo Marechal
AST: 4. Salvador Zanotta
Oct 2, 2018
Aguada Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba 68-75 PTS: 22. Luciano Gonzalez
REB: 13. Pablo Espinoza
AST: 10. Leandro Garcia-Morales
PTS: 14. Ricardo Glenn
REB: 13. Ricardo Glenn
AST: 5. Demian Alvarez