Venue Information

Formal Name: Lapuan Urheilutalo
Location: Lapua (Finland)
Home To: Kobrat

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 16, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Ura Basket Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 10, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Kouvot Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 29, 2019
1:00 PM ET
BC Nokia Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 22, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Helsinki Seagulls Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 13, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Salon Vilpas Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 6, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Joensuun Kataja Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Korihait Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 6, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Kauhajoen Karhu Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2019
1:00 PM ET
KTP Basket Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 19, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Pyrinto Tampere Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 9, 2019
1:00 PM ET
Ura Basket Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 30, 2018
10:00 AM ET
Kouvot Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 21, 2018
1:00 PM ET
BC Nokia Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 14, 2018
1:00 PM ET
Helsinki Seagulls Kobrat N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2018
Salon Vilpas Kobrat 92-85 PTS: 19. Larry Anderson
REB: 8. Jaron Hopkins
AST: 6. Larry Anderson
PTS: 26. Antonio Ballard
REB: 12. Brandon Taylor
AST: 4. Diante Baldwin
Nov 9, 2018
Joensuun Kataja Kobrat 103-94 PTS: 25. Khalil Small
REB: 10. Zane Waterman
AST: 4. Larry Anderson
PTS: 21. Topias Palmi
REB: 4. Ilari Seppala
AST: 8. Ilari Seppala
Nov 7, 2018
Korihait Kobrat 99-90 PTS: 28. Khalil Small
REB: 11. Larry Anderson
AST: 4. Larry Anderson
PTS: 25. Bryan Coleman
REB: 10. Stephon Jelks
AST: 5. Emil Osmanu Djeen
Oct 31, 2018
Kauhajoen Karhu Kobrat 85-101 PTS: 28. Mike Morsell
REB: 6. Panu Peltokangas
AST: 7. Larry Anderson
PTS: 17. Mike Moser
REB: 6. Rene Rougeau
AST: 6. Bojan Sarcevic
Oct 19, 2018
KTP Basket Kobrat 86-102 PTS: 24. Larry Anderson
REB: 8. Larry Anderson
AST: 2. Larry Anderson
PTS: 19. Tyrell Nelson
REB: 6. Matt Williams
AST: 10. Antto Nikkarinen
Oct 12, 2018
Pyrinto Tampere Kobrat 108-90 PTS: 27. Larry Anderson
REB: 11. Larry Anderson
AST: 4. Larry Anderson
PTS: 23. Antero Lehto
REB: 11. Kevin Johnson
AST: 9. Antero Lehto