Venue Information

Formal Name: Cez Sportcentrum
Location: Decin (Czech Republic)
Capacity: 1,200
Home To: BK Decin

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 22, 2022
CEZ Nymburk BK Decin 115-70 PTS: 16. Tomas Pomikalek
REB: 9. Martin Mach
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
PTS: 19. Jerrick Harding
REB: 10. Lubos Kovar
AST: 7. Jakub Tuma
Apr 21, 2022
CEZ Nymburk BK Decin 92-72 PTS: 25. Ty Nichols
REB: 7. Ty Nichols
AST: 6. Ty Nichols
PTS: 17. Jakub Tuma
REB: 7. Logan Routt
AST: 5. Vojtech Hruban
Apr 11, 2022
Kralovsti Sokoli BK Decin 66-80 PTS: 21. Ty Nichols
REB: 13. Tomas Pomikalek
AST: 5. Ty Nichols
PTS: 23. Peter Sedmak
REB: 8. Nikola Vujovic
AST: 5. Peda Stamenkovic
Mar 30, 2022
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BK Decin 73-87 PTS: 19. Ty Nichols
REB: 13. Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
AST: 4. Ty Nichols
PTS: 19. Craig Victor
REB: 11. Craig Victor
AST: 3. Ian DuBose
Mar 26, 2022
Olomoucko Prostejov BK Decin 59-95 PTS: 17. Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
REB: 11. Tomas Pomikalek
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 15. Daquan Bracey
REB: 8. Arsenije Vuckovic
AST: 3. Lukas Festr
Mar 23, 2022
Nova Hut Ostrava BK Decin 65-79 PTS: 17. Matej Svoboda
REB: 8. Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
AST: 5. Brandon Alston
PTS: 18. Petr Bohacik
REB: 10. Petr Bohacik
AST: 5. Manny Ubilla
Feb 19, 2022
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BK Decin 71-87 PTS: 15. Ondrej Siska
REB: 13. Andrew Eudy
AST: 7. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 11. Will Brown
REB: 7. Ian DuBose
AST: 6. Ian DuBose
Feb 16, 2022
Olomoucko Prostejov BK Decin 84-92 PTS: 28. Matej Svoboda
REB: 8. Matej Svoboda
AST: 14. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 24. Nick Tomsick
REB: 12. Stefan Knezevic
AST: 5. Filip Halada
Feb 12, 2022
Nova Hut Ostrava BK Decin 88-102 PTS: 28. Tomas Pomikalek
REB: 11. Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
AST: 11. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 22. Petr Bohacik
REB: 8. Petr Bohacik
AST: 11. Manny Ubilla
Jan 7, 2022
BK Opava BK Decin 65-88 PTS: 21. Craig Osaikhwuwuomwam
REB: 9. Matej Svoboda
AST: 10. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 17. Radim Klecka
REB: 9. Mattias Markusson
AST: 3. Radim Klecka
Dec 28, 2021
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec BK Decin 84-95 PTS: 20. Matej Svoboda
REB: 8. Ty Nichols
AST: 13. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 28. Filip Novotny
REB: 8. Mobi Ikegwuruka
AST: 6. Marek Welsch
Dec 2, 2021
Olomoucko Prostejov BK Decin 63-74 PTS: 13. Tomas Pomikalek
REB: 9. Tomas Pomikalek
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 16. Milutin Djukanovic
REB: 7. Stefan Knezevic
AST: 5. Milan Nikolic
Nov 24, 2021
Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj BK Decin 83-86 PTS: 24. Ondrej Siska
REB: 5. Ondrej Siska
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 27. Jan Rebec
REB: 13. Alen Malovcic
AST: 5. Matej Rojc
Nov 13, 2021
BK JIP Pardubice BK Decin 87-79 PTS: 19. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. Ty Nichols
AST: 7. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 15. Petr Safarcik
REB: 6. Tomas Vyoral
AST: 5. Petr Safarcik
Nov 10, 2021
BK Inter Bratislava BK Decin 79-80 PTS: 18. Tomas Pomikalek
REB: 12. Tomas Pomikalek
AST: 8. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 28. Trevor Blondin
REB: 13. Jure Zubac
AST: 5. Ivan Gandia-Rosa
Oct 27, 2021
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem BK Decin 67-83 PTS: 24. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Ondrej Siska
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 14. Delvon Johnson
REB: 7. Delvon Johnson
AST: 4. Jahmal Jones
Oct 23, 2021
BC Kolin BK Decin 97-91 PTS: 27. Ondrej Siska
REB: 8. Matej Svoboda
AST: 4. Ty Nichols
PTS: 33. Filip Novotny
REB: 10. Adam Ciz
AST: 12. Adam Ciz
Oct 13, 2021
USK Praha BK Decin 89-80 PTS: 20. Ondrej Siska
REB: 10. Damonte Dodd
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 24. Nate West
REB: 10. Jan Sterba
AST: 3. Nate West
Oct 9, 2021
Kralovsti Sokoli BK Decin 82-68 PTS: 24. Matej Svoboda
REB: 12. Damonte Dodd
AST: 3. Eduard Kotasek
PTS: 28. Nikola Pesakovic
REB: 10. David Skranc
AST: 5. Peda Stamenkovic
Oct 6, 2021
BC Hallmann Vienna BK Decin 109-73 PTS: 18. Matej Svoboda
REB: 5. Jakub Skalicka
AST: 6. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 21. Adin Vrabac
REB: 8. Adin Vrabac
AST: 7. Michael Hughes
Oct 2, 2021
JBC MMCITE Brno BK Decin 79-63 PTS: 16. Ondrej Siska
REB: 10. Jamaure Gregg
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 23. Viktor Pulpan
REB: 11. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 10. Roman Marko
Sep 25, 2021
CEZ Nymburk BK Decin 92-74 PTS: 20. Matej Svoboda
REB: 6. Matej Svoboda
AST: 5. Eduard Kotasek
PTS: 24. Lukas Palyza
REB: 9. Petr Benda
AST: 4. Jerrick Harding
Sep 18, 2021
Nova Hut Ostrava BK Decin 73-70 PTS: 28. Matej Svoboda
REB: 12. Matej Svoboda
AST: 4. Ondrej Siska
PTS: 21. Manny Ubilla
REB: 10. Aleksandar Radukic
AST: 3. Aleksandar Radukic