Venue Information

Formal Name: Sportcentrem SLUNETA
Location: Usti Nad Labem (Czech Republic)
Capacity: 1,200
Home To: SLUNETA Usti nad Labem

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jan 15, 2022
BK Decin SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 73-77 PTS: 18. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. Lamb Autrey
AST: 8. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 19. Tomas Pomikalek
REB: 9. Tomas Pomikalek
AST: 7. Ty Nichols
Jan 9, 2022
JBC MMCITE Brno SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 82-77 PTS: 23. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. Delvon Johnson
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 20. Ky Madden
REB: 10. Ky Madden
AST: 5. Viktor Pulpan
Jan 6, 2022
BK Opava SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 65-78 PTS: 20. Ladislav Pecka
REB: 10. Delvon Johnson
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 16. Radovan Kouril
REB: 16. Mattias Markusson
AST: 2. Radovan Kouril
Jan 2, 2022
Kralovsti Sokoli SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 85-73 PTS: 29. Lamb Autrey
REB: 9. Delvon Johnson
AST: 5. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 17. David Skranc
REB: 12. David Skranc
AST: 8. Peda Stamenkovic
Dec 19, 2021
BC Kolin SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 88-76 PTS: 27. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. Delvon Johnson
AST: 3. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 22. Michal Mares
REB: 15. Jakub Petras
AST: 4. Adam Ciz
Dec 7, 2021
Ilirija SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 71-59 PTS: 19. Brandon Alston
REB: 8. Dalibor Fait
AST: 4. Brandon Alston
PTS: 20. Miha Cerkvenik
REB: 13. Sasa Ciani
AST: 5. Marko Pajic
Dec 5, 2021
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 78-97 PTS: 21. Dalibor Fait
REB: 11. Delvon Johnson
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 21. Craig Victor
REB: 7. Diago Quinn
AST: 5. Mobi Ikegwuruka
Nov 28, 2021
KK Skrljevo SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 60-81 PTS: 18. Dalibor Fait
REB: 7. Dalibor Fait
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 14. Josip Barnjak
REB: 6. Ivan Vrgoc
AST: 3. Luka Vucic
Nov 21, 2021
USK Praha SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 94-102 PTS: 25. Lamb Autrey
REB: 13. Delvon Johnson
AST: 7. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 26. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 9. Jan Sterba
AST: 2. Kyle Mangas
Nov 17, 2021
BK JIP Pardubice SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 76-80 PTS: 28. Lamb Autrey
REB: 12. Ladislav Pecka
AST: 11. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 21. David Pekarek
REB: 8. Petr Safarcik
AST: 8. Tomas Vyoral
Nov 10, 2021
BC Prievidza SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 71-102 PTS: 20. Spencer Svejcar
REB: 12. Delvon Johnson
AST: 10. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 25. Josh McFolley
REB: 13. Tyler Creammer
AST: 2. Josh McFolley
Oct 30, 2021
JBC MMCITE Brno SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 85-77 PTS: 18. Spencer Svejcar
REB: 11. Delvon Johnson
AST: 9. Jahmal Jones
PTS: 18. Ky Madden
REB: 7. Viktor Pulpan
AST: 9. Viktor Pulpan
Oct 17, 2021
Olomoucko Prostejov SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 59-92 PTS: 21. Jahmal Jones
REB: 12. Delvon Johnson
AST: 7. Jahmal Jones
PTS: 18. Balsa Dragovic
REB: 9. Dominik Stepan
AST: 3. Kenny Carpenter
Oct 9, 2021
CEZ Nymburk SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 101-74 PTS: 19. Ladislav Pecka
REB: 10. Ladislav Pecka
AST: 10. Jahmal Jones
PTS: 21. Jerrick Harding
REB: 8. Gorjok Gak
AST: 7. Colbey Ross
Sep 22, 2021
Nova Hut Ostrava SLUNETA Usti nad Labem 72-86 PTS: 19. Ladislav Pecka
REB: 14. Ladislav Pecka
AST: 10. Lamb Autrey
PTS: 19. Issac Vann
REB: 8. Aleksandar Radukic
AST: 7. Manny Ubilla