Venue Information

Formal Name: Sportcenter Den Helder
Location: Den Helder (Netherlands)
Home To: Bright Kings Den Helder

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 2, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Feyenoord Rotterdam Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 25, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Stepco BS Weert Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 11, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Landstede Zwolle Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 28, 2020
2:00 PM ET
ZZ Leiden Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 15, 2020
10:00 AM ET
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Aris Leeuwarden Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 1, 2020
2:00 PM ET
BC Apollo Amsterdam Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 18, 2020
2:00 PM ET
SPM Shoeters Den Bosch Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 9, 2020
2:00 PM ET
ZZ Leiden Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 15, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Donar Groningen Bright Kings Den Helder N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 28, 2019
Feyenoord Rotterdam Bright Kings Den Helder 79-72 PTS: 18. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 19. Yarick Brussen
AST: 6. Nino Gorissen
PTS: 23. Keyshawn Woods
REB: 10. Willem Brandwijk
AST: 6. Quentin Snider
Nov 16, 2019
Stepco BS Weert Bright Kings Den Helder 67-72 PTS: 19. Michael Miller
REB: 7. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
AST: 5. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
PTS: 15. Ivan Simic
REB: 7. Trey Burch-Manning
AST: 6. Roel Van Overbeek
Nov 2, 2019
Aris Leeuwarden Bright Kings Den Helder 63-74 PTS: 19. Josh Williams
REB: 13. Michael Miller
AST: 7. Nino Gorissen
PTS: 30. Samuel Idowu
REB: 11. Samuel Idowu
AST: 4. Cedric de Decker
Oct 19, 2019
Donar Groningen Bright Kings Den Helder 100-72 PTS: 18. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 6. Yarick Brussen
AST: 3. Michael Miller
PTS: 20. Donte Thomas
REB: 5. Carrington Love
AST: 4. Thomas Koenis
Oct 5, 2019
BC Apollo Amsterdam Bright Kings Den Helder 77-93 PTS: 23. Yarick Brussen
REB: 9. Thibault Vanderhaegen
AST: 9. Nino Gorissen
PTS: 16. Berend Weijs
REB: 8. Jesse Markusse
AST: 5. Berend Weijs
Sep 29, 2019
Landstede Zwolle Bright Kings Den Helder 92-78 PTS: 21. Boyd van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 14. Yarick Brussen
AST: 9. Nino Gorissen
PTS: 22. Jordan Johnson
REB: 8. Mohammed Kherrazi
AST: 6. Mohammed Kherrazi