Venue Information

Formal Name: Nassjo Sporthall
Location: Nassjo (Sweden)
Home To: KFUM Nassjo Basket

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 16, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Koping Stars KFUM Nassjo Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 6, 2021
2:00 PM ET
BC LF Lulea KFUM Nassjo Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 2, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Sodertalje KFUM Nassjo Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 30, 2021
2:00 PM ET
KFUM Fryshuset Basket KFUM Nassjo Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 23, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Boras Basket KFUM Nassjo Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2021
2:00 PM ET
UMEA Bskt KFUM Nassjo Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2021
2:00 PM ET
KFUM Fryshuset Basket KFUM Nassjo Basket N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2021
Norrkoping KFUM Nassjo Basket 67-71 PTS: 20. Dartaye Ruffin
REB: 10. David Hook
AST: 3. Keenan Gumbs
PTS: 20. Phil Carr
REB: 12. Adam Ramstedt
AST: 5. Tim Schuberg
Jan 15, 2021
Boras Basket KFUM Nassjo Basket 81-87 PTS: 27. Craig Lecesne
REB: 10. Craig Lecesne
AST: 5. Jordan Peltier
PTS: 23. Marek Klassen
REB: 7. DeAndre Davis
AST: 6. Marek Klassen
Dec 30, 2020
BC LF Lulea KFUM Nassjo Basket 103-96 PTS: 34. Keenan Gumbs
REB: 8. Craig Lecesne
AST: 5. Keenan Gumbs
PTS: 26. Adam Ronnqvist
REB: 11. Axel Nordstrom
AST: 6. Axel Nordstrom
Dec 15, 2020
Sodertalje KFUM Nassjo Basket 73-71 PTS: 15. Dartaye Ruffin
REB: 12. Craig Lecesne
AST: 5. David Hook
PTS: 19. Viktor C. Gaddefors
REB: 11. Lazar Radosavljevic
AST: 2. Viktor C. Gaddefors
Dec 11, 2020
Jamtland Basket KFUM Nassjo Basket 67-70 PTS: 19. Keenan Gumbs
REB: 7. Dartaye Ruffin
AST: 3. David Hook
PTS: 22. Tay Dawson
REB: 12. Tay Dawson
AST: 2. Tay Dawson
Dec 8, 2020
UMEA Bskt KFUM Nassjo Basket 85-86 PTS: 16. Dartaye Ruffin
REB: 8. Dartaye Ruffin
AST: 9. Jordan Peltier
PTS: 28. Nathan Dawit
REB: 10. Cole Welle
AST: 5. Omar Krayem
Nov 13, 2020
Jamtland Basket KFUM Nassjo Basket 78-87 PTS: 24. Valter Lindstrom
REB: 14. Dartaye Ruffin
AST: 5. Dartaye Ruffin
PTS: 19. Zach Lewis
REB: 9. Cyril Langevine
AST: 9. Zach Lewis
Nov 7, 2020
Norrkoping KFUM Nassjo Basket 91-62 PTS: 15. Craig Lecesne
REB: 10. Craig Lecesne
AST: 4. David Hook
PTS: 15. Kamau Stokes
REB: 11. Adam Ramstedt
AST: 5. Kamau Stokes
Oct 30, 2020
Koping Stars KFUM Nassjo Basket 76-78 PTS: 19. Keenan Gumbs
REB: 9. David Hook
AST: 3. David Hook
PTS: 19. C.J. Jackson
REB: 8. Craig Victor
AST: 2. C.J. Jackson