Venue Information

Formal Name: Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Location: Svit (Slovakia)
Home To: BK Iskra Svit

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 12, 2022
2:00 PM ET
BC Komarno BK Iskra Svit N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2022
2:00 PM ET
BK Levicki Patrioti Levice BK Iskra Svit N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2022
2:00 PM ET
MBK Handlova BK Iskra Svit N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 22, 2022
2:00 PM ET
MBK Lucenec BK Iskra Svit N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2022
BK Inter Bratislava BK Iskra Svit 72-82 PTS: 18. Ian Kinard
REB: 9. Ian Kinard
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
PTS: 23. Trevor Blondin
REB: 12. Jure Zubac
AST: 4. Dziugas Slavinskas
Jan 5, 2022
BK Spisska Rytieri BK Iskra Svit 99-80 PTS: 20. Ian Kinard
REB: 11. Ian Kinard
AST: 10. A.J. Walton
PTS: 20. Mike Morsell
REB: 10. Marko Stevanovic
AST: 3. Ivan Gavrilovic
Dec 22, 2021
BC Prievidza BK Iskra Svit 70-111 PTS: 25. Garrius Holloman
REB: 7. Garrius Holloman
AST: 7. Adam Moncek
PTS: 21. Tyler Creammer
REB: 11. Alonzo Walker
AST: 1. Josh McFolley
Dec 11, 2021
BC Komarno BK Iskra Svit 111-99 PTS: 20. Ian Kinard
REB: 9. Ian Kinard
AST: 8. A.J. Walton
PTS: 35. Luka Gasic
REB: 12. Luka Gasic
AST: 6. Jorden Duffy
Dec 4, 2021
BK Levicki Patrioti Levice BK Iskra Svit 126-91 PTS: 27. Sasa Avramovic
REB: 8. Adam Moncek
AST: 4. Adam Moncek
PTS: 28. DaVonte Lacy
REB: 6. Deshawn Freeman
AST: 9. Simon Krajcovic
Nov 17, 2021
MBK Handlova BK Iskra Svit 91-83 PTS: 21. A.J. Walton
REB: 8. A.J. Walton
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
PTS: 19. Michal Cekovsky
REB: 8. Michal Cekovsky
AST: 8. Tomas Mrvis
Nov 6, 2021
MBK Lucenec BK Iskra Svit 103-83 PTS: 30. Garrius Holloman
REB: 13. Ty Walker
AST: 9. Sasa Avramovic
PTS: 25. Kyle Castlin
REB: 12. Jan Zorvan
AST: 9. Kyle Castlin
Oct 23, 2021
BK Inter Bratislava BK Iskra Svit 94-97 PTS: 30. A.J. Walton
REB: 19. Ty Walker
AST: 15. A.J. Walton
PTS: 33. Ivan Gandia-Rosa
REB: 14. Jure Zubac
AST: 7. Ivan Gandia-Rosa
Oct 20, 2021
BK Spisska Rytieri BK Iskra Svit 72-68 PTS: 23. Sasa Avramovic
REB: 12. Ty Walker
AST: 6. A.J. Walton
PTS: 20. Michal Batka
REB: 15. Marko Stevanovic
AST: 5. Grant Dressler
Oct 2, 2021
BC Prievidza BK Iskra Svit 89-91 PTS: 27. Sasa Avramovic
REB: 10. Jakub Mokran
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
PTS: 34. Christian Oshita
REB: 12. Tyler Creammer
AST: 12. Matej Majercak