Venue Information

Formal Name: Olympic Stadium
Location: Mogilev (Belarus)
Home To: Borisfen Mogilev

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 3, 2018
1:00 PM ET
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 2, 2018
1:00 PM ET
BC Grodno 93 Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 10, 2018
1:00 PM ET
Brest Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 9, 2018
1:00 PM ET
Brest Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 27, 2018
1:00 PM ET
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 26, 2018
1:00 PM ET
Rubon Vitebsk Borisfen Mogilev N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 13, 2018
RSCOP - School Of Music Borisfen Mogilev 76-106 PTS: 20. Justin Coleman
REB: 10. Artsem Sekushenka
AST: 10. Alex Strauther
PTS: 16. Daniil Barysevich
REB: 6. German Plotnikov
AST: 4. Jan Marynin
Jan 12, 2018
RSCOP - School Of Music Borisfen Mogilev 74-97 PTS: 16. Alex Strauther
REB: 9. Benjamin-Pavel Dudu
AST: 6. Alex Strauther
PTS: 13. Tsimafei Bystrou
REB: 5. German Plotnikov
AST: 5. German Plotnikov
Dec 16, 2017
Tsmoki-Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 94-99 PTS: 20. Benjamin-Pavel Dudu
REB: 6. Justin Coleman
AST: 10. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 29. Roman Rubinshteyn
REB: 11. Kiryl Chumakou
AST: 9. Sergey Tatur
Dec 15, 2017
Tsmoki-Minsk Borisfen Mogilev 74-78 PTS: 17. Justin Coleman
REB: 15. Justin Coleman
AST: 5. Alex Strauther
PTS: 22. Roman Rubinshteyn
REB: 7. Maksim Liutych
AST: 4. Yauheni Beliankou
Dec 9, 2017
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 57-94 PTS: 29. Benjamin-Pavel Dudu
REB: 9. Benjamin-Pavel Dudu
AST: 9. Alex Strauther
PTS: 22. Evgeniy Rybkin
REB: 7. Alexei Kovalev
AST: 3. Evgeniy Rybkin
Dec 8, 2017
BK Gocor-Sozh Gomel Borisfen Mogilev 65-104 PTS: 21. Benjamin-Pavel Dudu
REB: 9. Yauheni Ivanou
AST: 7. Andrei Aheyenka
PTS: 33. Evgeniy Rybkin
REB: 8. Alexei Kovalev
AST: 6. Ilya Scherba
Nov 11, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno Borisfen Mogilev 51-104 PTS: 20. Benjamin-Pavel Dudu
REB: 10. Benjamin-Pavel Dudu
AST: 8. Alex Strauther
PTS: 15. Vladislav Svakel
REB: 8. Alex Vasilenko
AST: 2. Anatoli Konev
Nov 10, 2017
Prinemanye Grodno Borisfen Mogilev 69-94 PTS: 23. Yauheni Ivanou
REB: 9. Benjamin-Pavel Dudu
AST: 9. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 26. Anatoli Konev
REB: 8. Alex Vasilenko
AST: 7. Vladislav Svakel
Oct 28, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 68-82 PTS: 22. Artem Malkov
REB: 18. Justin Coleman
AST: 4. Alexander Harkevich
PTS: 14. Timur Dryukov
REB: 7. Anton Zaretski
AST: 5. Vladislav Bliznyuk
Oct 27, 2017
BC Tsmoki-Minsk II Borisfen Mogilev 65-94 PTS: 18. Benjamin-Pavel Dudu
REB: 7. Andrei Aheyenka
AST: 10. Alex Strauther
PTS: 14. Vladislav Bliznyuk
REB: 8. Anton Zaretski
AST: 3. Denis Sivatsky