Venue Information

Formal Name: Sportovni hala Morenda
Location: Brno (Czech Republic)
Home To: JBC MMCITE Brno

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 23, 2022
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem JBC MMCITE Brno 67-71 PTS: 16. Roman Marko
REB: 9. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 5. Richard Balint
PTS: 15. Lamb Autrey
REB: 8. Delvon Johnson
AST: 6. Lamb Autrey
May 19, 2022
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem JBC MMCITE Brno 84-80 PTS: 15. Richard Korner
REB: 12. Simon Pursl
AST: 5. Richard Balint
PTS: 21. Delano Spencer
REB: 11. Ladislav Pecka
AST: 5. Delano Spencer
May 7, 2022
BK Opava JBC MMCITE Brno 87-81 PTS: 19. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 6. Richard Korner
AST: 7. Roman Marko
PTS: 19. Filip Zbranek
REB: 10. Mattias Markusson
AST: 8. Keenan Gumbs
May 6, 2022
BK Opava JBC MMCITE Brno 88-95 PTS: 19. Hunter Mickelson
REB: 6. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 9. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 16. Jakub Sirina
REB: 9. Miroslav Kvapil
AST: 3. Jakub Sirina
Apr 28, 2022
BK JIP Pardubice JBC MMCITE Brno 76-83 PTS: 16. Simon Pursl
REB: 12. Jakub Krakovic
AST: 7. Roman Marko
PTS: 17. Dantez Walton
REB: 10. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 4. Petr Safarcik
Apr 23, 2022
BK JIP Pardubice JBC MMCITE Brno 71-83 PTS: 15. Roman Marko
REB: 8. Jakub Krakovic
AST: 9. Roman Marko
PTS: 14. Dantez Walton
REB: 9. Kamil Svrdlik
AST: 5. Tomas Vyoral
Apr 16, 2022
BK JIP Pardubice JBC MMCITE Brno 92-98 PTS: 21. Viktor Pulpan
REB: 7. Danilo Djuricic
AST: 8. Viktor Pulpan
PTS: 26. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 7. David Pekarek
AST: 4. Tomas Vyoral
Apr 15, 2022
BK JIP Pardubice JBC MMCITE Brno 84-89 PTS: 20. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 8. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 6. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 20. Dantez Walton
REB: 11. David Pekarek
AST: 4. David Pekarek
Apr 1, 2022
BK JIP Pardubice JBC MMCITE Brno 73-84 PTS: 18. Jakub Krakovic
REB: 6. Danilo Djuricic
AST: 5. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 14. Kamil Svrdlik
REB: 14. Dantez Walton
AST: 3. Tomas Vyoral
Mar 30, 2022
Kralovsti Sokoli JBC MMCITE Brno 63-84 PTS: 14. Simon Pursl
REB: 10. Simon Pursl
AST: 6. Roman Marko
PTS: 17. Ondrej Peterka
REB: 8. Peda Stamenkovic
AST: 13. Peda Stamenkovic
Mar 26, 2022
CEZ Nymburk JBC MMCITE Brno 93-79 PTS: 20. Simon Pursl
REB: 6. Simon Pursl
AST: 8. Viktor Pulpan
PTS: 18. Martin Kriz
REB: 10. Martin Kriz
AST: 7. Colbey Ross
Mar 23, 2022
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem JBC MMCITE Brno 74-92 PTS: 18. Viktor Pulpan
REB: 7. Simon Pursl
AST: 6. Viktor Pulpan
PTS: 17. Spencer Svejcar
REB: 7. Lamb Autrey
AST: 4. Lamb Autrey
Mar 6, 2022
USK Praha JBC MMCITE Brno 64-76 PTS: 20. Simon Pursl
REB: 16. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 11. Viktor Pulpan
PTS: 20. Kyle Mangas
REB: 8. Jan Sterba
AST: 3. Radek Farsky
Mar 4, 2022
BC Kolin JBC MMCITE Brno 74-84 PTS: 18. Simon Pursl
REB: 13. Danilo Djuricic
AST: 5. Richard Balint
PTS: 19. Adam Ciz
REB: 9. Filip Novotny
AST: 8. Adam Ciz
Feb 5, 2022
BK Opava JBC MMCITE Brno 100-94 PTS: 20. Viktor Pulpan
REB: 9. Danilo Djuricic
AST: 7. Roman Marko
PTS: 24. Jakub Sirina
REB: 13. Mattias Markusson
AST: 10. Radovan Kouril
Jan 2, 2022
Olomoucko Prostejov JBC MMCITE Brno 76-85 PTS: 15. Viktor Pulpan
REB: 7. Jakub Necas
AST: 6. Richard Balint
PTS: 17. Lukas Festr
REB: 8. Milan Nikolic
AST: 3. Milan Nikolic
Dec 18, 2021
BK JIP Pardubice JBC MMCITE Brno 67-82 PTS: 18. Simon Pursl
REB: 7. Simon Pursl
AST: 7. Viktor Pulpan
PTS: 23. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 10. Tomas Vyoral
AST: 9. Tomas Vyoral
Dec 5, 2021
BK Decin JBC MMCITE Brno 96-95 PTS: 18. Ky Madden
REB: 10. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 5. Roman Marko
PTS: 24. Ondrej Siska
REB: 9. Brett Prahl
AST: 9. Ondrej Siska
Nov 20, 2021
BC Kolin JBC MMCITE Brno 84-94 PTS: 24. Ky Madden
REB: 6. Richard Korner
AST: 7. Roman Marko
PTS: 22. Adam Ciz
REB: 9. Jakub Petras
AST: 12. Adam Ciz
Nov 16, 2021
Kralovsti Sokoli JBC MMCITE Brno 76-92 PTS: 22. Hunter Mickelson
REB: 7. Ky Madden
AST: 7. Ky Madden
PTS: 21. Ozren Pavlovic
REB: 7. Nikola Vujovic
AST: 6. Peda Stamenkovic
Nov 6, 2021
USK Praha JBC MMCITE Brno 82-86 PTS: 19. Roman Marko
REB: 9. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 5. Viktor Pulpan
PTS: 24. Tomas Kyzlink
REB: 7. Kyle Mangas
AST: 6. Nate West
Oct 16, 2021
CEZ Nymburk JBC MMCITE Brno 88-70 PTS: 12. Ky Madden
REB: 8. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 5. Viktor Pulpan
PTS: 16. Vojtech Hruban
REB: 12. Gorjok Gak
AST: 5. Colbey Ross
Oct 9, 2021
Nova Hut Ostrava JBC MMCITE Brno 82-87 PTS: 20. Hunter Mickelson
REB: 7. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 7. Roman Marko
PTS: 20. Aleksandar Radukic
REB: 9. Issac Vann
AST: 9. Issac Vann
Sep 29, 2021
BK Opava JBC MMCITE Brno 84-78 PTS: 20. Roman Marko
REB: 12. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 9. Roman Marko
PTS: 20. Jakub Sirina
REB: 10. Mattias Markusson
AST: 11. Jakub Sirina
Sep 22, 2021
BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec JBC MMCITE Brno 83-110 PTS: 19. Richard Korner
REB: 12. Hunter Mickelson
AST: 8. Ky Madden
PTS: 23. Torin Dorn
REB: 12. Ian Steere
AST: 8. Keith Smith