Venue Information

Formal Name: Sportovni hala Morenda
Location: Brno (Czech Republic)
Home To: JBC MMCITE Brno

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jan 29, 2020
12:00 PM ET
Kralovsti Sokoli JBC MMCITE Brno N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Nova Hut Ostrava JBC MMCITE Brno N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 4, 2020
2:00 PM ET
BK Decin JBC MMCITE Brno N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 21, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Turi Svitavy JBC MMCITE Brno N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 14, 2019
BK JIP Pardubice JBC MMCITE Brno 75-80 PTS: 18. Bryan Smithson
REB: 8. Lukas Stegbauer
AST: 6. Bryan Smithson
PTS: 18. Tomas Vyoral
REB: 10. Tomas Vyoral
AST: 9. Tomas Vyoral
Dec 11, 2019
USK Praha JBC MMCITE Brno 82-94 PTS: 19. Bryan Smithson
REB: 9. Radek Farsky
AST: 7. Davell Roby
PTS: 16. Igor Maric
REB: 9. Marko Stevanovic
AST: 6. Raheem Appleby
Nov 27, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Hopsi Polzela JBC MMCITE Brno 0-20 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 19, 2019
BK Levicki Patrioti Levice JBC MMCITE Brno 81-78 PTS: 18. Davell Roby
REB: 5. Lukas Stegbauer
AST: 5. Davell Roby
PTS: 16. Marko Perovic
REB: 8. Boris Bojanovski
AST: 12. Amin Hott
Nov 16, 2019
Olomoucko Prostejov JBC MMCITE Brno 72-63 PTS: 15. Bryan Smithson
REB: 15. Petr Herman
AST: 3. Petr Herman
PTS: 20. Malik Morgan
REB: 12. Igor Josipovic
AST: 5. Lukas Palyza
Nov 13, 2019
BK Opava JBC MMCITE Brno 90-64 PTS: 14. Radek Farsky
REB: 9. Petr Herman
AST: 4. Bryan Smithson
PTS: 22. Jakub Sirina
REB: 7. Jakub Sirina
AST: 10. Jakub Sirina
Nov 2, 2019
CEZ Nymburk JBC MMCITE Brno 101-71 PTS: 16. Lukas Stegbauer
REB: 8. Jakub Jokl
AST: 7. Jan Kozina
PTS: 22. Jaromir Bohacik
REB: 7. Ivan Almeida
AST: 7. Jaromir Bohacik
Oct 26, 2019
BC Kolin JBC MMCITE Brno 82-73 PTS: 26. Bryan Smithson
REB: 7. Pape Diatta
AST: 5. Bryan Smithson
PTS: 21. Luka Igrutinovic
REB: 12. Adam Ciz
AST: 8. Filip Vukosavljevic
Oct 5, 2019
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem JBC MMCITE Brno 91-88 PTS: 22. Richard Korner
REB: 8. Richard Korner
AST: 6. Bryan Smithson
PTS: 18. Ladislav Pecka
REB: 10. Ladislav Pecka
AST: 6. Josh Brown
Oct 1, 2019
Allianz Swans Gmunden JBC MMCITE Brno 84-79 PTS: 20. Petr Herman
REB: 7. Petr Herman
AST: 7. Bryan Smithson
PTS: 17. Benedikt Guettl
REB: 8. Jordan Loveridge
AST: 4. Jordan Loveridge