Venue Information

Formal Name: Sporthalle Hauptschule West
Location: Lohne (Germany)
Capacity: 599
Home To: EN Baskets Schwelm

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 12, 2022
1:30 PM ET
SSV lok Bernau Alba EN Baskets Schwelm N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 19, 2022
1:30 PM ET
TKS 49ers RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf EN Baskets Schwelm N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2022
1:30 PM ET
Rhein Stars Koeln EN Baskets Schwelm N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2022
Noma Iserlohn Kangaroos EN Baskets Schwelm 51-79 PTS: 22. Glen Burns
REB: 12. Calvin Oldham
AST: 5. Glen Burns
PTS: 11. Benjamin Dizdar
REB: 6. Moritz Schneider
AST: 5. Toni Prostran
Jan 8, 2022
Eimsbuetteler TV Hamburg EN Baskets Schwelm 56-111 PTS: 24. Marco Hollersbacher
REB: 15. Calvin Oldham
AST: 10. Rupert Hennen
PTS: 21. Mubarak Salami
REB: 7. Mubarak Salami
AST: 4. Mubarak Salami
Dec 11, 2021
Dragons Rhoendorf EN Baskets Schwelm 74-86 PTS: 21. Rupert Hennen
REB: 12. Daniel Mayr
AST: 8. Rupert Hennen
PTS: 16. Marek Mboya Kotieno
REB: 6. Marek Mboya Kotieno
AST: 6. Oshane Drews
Dec 4, 2021
SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt EN Baskets Schwelm 95-90 PTS: 25. Glen Burns
REB: 9. Daniel Mayr
AST: 12. Rupert Hennen
PTS: 32. Bill Borekambi
REB: 15. Bill Borekambi
AST: 9. Martin Bogdanov
Nov 13, 2021
WWU Baskets Muenster EN Baskets Schwelm 110-93 PTS: 24. Marco Hollersbacher
REB: 12. Marco Hollersbacher
AST: 5. Nikita Khartchenkov
PTS: 29. Helge Wezorke
REB: 10. Helge Wezorke
AST: 11. Ryan Richmond
Oct 30, 2021
SC Rist Wedel EN Baskets Schwelm 95-85 PTS: 21. Rupert Hennen
REB: 7. Robert Alexander Nortmann
AST: 5. Glen Burns
PTS: 22. Jordan Walker
REB: 10. Jordan Walker
AST: 7. Jacob Hollatz
Oct 16, 2021
Art Giants Dusseldorf EN Baskets Schwelm 85-88 PTS: 18. Rupert Hennen
REB: 11. Daniel Mayr
AST: 9. Rupert Hennen
PTS: 24. Andrius Mikutis
REB: 9. Lennart Boner
AST: 8. Booker Coplin
Oct 2, 2021
BSW Sixers EN Baskets Schwelm 78-68 PTS: 24. Rupert Hennen
REB: 7. Rupert Hennen
AST: 7. Rupert Hennen
PTS: 15. Hendrik Warner
REB: 8. Marco Rahn
AST: 8. Evans Rapieque