Venue Information

Formal Name: Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Location: Ogre (Latvia)
Capacity: 350
Home To: BK Ogre

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 14, 2020
10:00 AM ET
BC Kalev-Cramo BK Ogre N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2020
Tartu Ulikool Rock BK Ogre 61-91 PTS: 22. James Batemon III
REB: 10. Janis Poznaks
AST: 4. James Batemon III
PTS: 24. Robert Valge
REB: 7. Kregor Hermet
AST: 4. Tanel Sokk
Feb 8, 2020
Rakvere Tarvas BK Ogre 85-112 PTS: 24. Rinalds Sirsnins
REB: 9. Kristaps Dargais
AST: 13. Rinalds Sirsnins
PTS: 17. Tormi Niits
REB: 4. Tormi Niits
AST: 5. Devin Harris
Jan 25, 2020
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev BK Ogre 84-86 PTS: 22. James Batemon III
REB: 14. Kristaps Dargais
AST: 8. Kristaps Dargais
PTS: 24. Karl Lips
REB: 9. Karl Lips
AST: 5. Ran-Andre Pehka
Jan 15, 2020
BK Valmiera BK Ogre 67-102 PTS: 26. Kaspars Berzins
REB: 7. Lauris Mizis
AST: 6. James Batemon III
PTS: 13. Roberts Blumbergs
REB: 9. Roberts Blumbergs
AST: 4. Kristers Elksnitis
Jan 8, 2020
KK Parnu BK Ogre 71-77 PTS: 15. Rinalds Sirsnins
REB: 7. Kristaps Dargais
AST: 7. Kristaps Dargais
PTS: 24. Lauris Blaus
REB: 10. Lauris Blaus
AST: 4. Siim-Markus Post
Dec 29, 2019
BC VEF Riga BK Ogre 88-70 PTS: 20. Kaspars Berzins
REB: 9. Kristaps Dargais
AST: 7. Kristaps Dargais
PTS: 21. Lester Medford
REB: 7. Kristijan Krajina
AST: 5. Lester Medford
Dec 21, 2019
BK Ventspils BK Ogre 92-97 PTS: 25. Kristaps Dargais
REB: 13. Kristaps Dargais
AST: 7. Rinalds Sirsnins
PTS: 18. Janis Kaufmanis
REB: 11. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. T.J. Shorts II
Nov 30, 2019
Betsafe/Liepaja BK Ogre 68-102 PTS: 18. James Batemon III
REB: 6. James Batemon III
AST: 7. Rinalds Sirsnins
PTS: 19. Eduards Hazners
REB: 13. Guntis Sipolins
AST: 4. Rihards Kuksiks
Nov 23, 2019
Valga Maks BK Ogre 66-100 PTS: 24. Rihards Zebergs
REB: 9. Kristaps Dargais
AST: 10. Rinalds Sirsnins
PTS: 18. Emils Krumins
REB: 7. Rain Raadik
AST: 4. Davis Denafs
Nov 16, 2019
TTU KK BK Ogre 79-98 PTS: 24. Rinalds Sirsnins
REB: 8. Kristaps Dargais
AST: 10. Rinalds Sirsnins
PTS: 23. Leemet Bockler
REB: 8. Norman Kabin
AST: 4. Oliver Metsalu
Nov 6, 2019
Latvijas Universitate BK Ogre 78-94 PTS: 20. Rinalds Sirsnins
REB: 6. Janis Poznaks
AST: 17. Rinalds Sirsnins
PTS: 14. Karlis Zunda
REB: 6. Karlis Zunda
AST: 7. Renars Birkans
Oct 12, 2019
Rapla BS BK Ogre 73-81 PTS: 17. Karlis Apsitis
REB: 9. Renars Magone
AST: 9. Rinalds Sirsnins
PTS: 17. Devaugntah Williams
REB: 9. Rait-Riivo Laane
AST: 6. Devaugntah Williams
Sep 27, 2019
Jurmala/Fenikss BK Ogre 83-85 PTS: 18. Kaspars Berzins
REB: 10. Kaspars Berzins
AST: 7. Kristaps Dargais
PTS: 17. Kaspars Vecvagars
REB: 11. Denis Krestinin
AST: 8. Edgars Jeromanovs