Venue Information

Formal Name: Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Location: Casalpusterlengo (Italy)
Home To: Assigeco Casalpusterlengo

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Feb 23, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Unieruo Forli Assigeco Casalpusterlengo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 16, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Amici Pallacanestro Udine Assigeco Casalpusterlengo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 5, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Urania Milano Assigeco Casalpusterlengo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 26, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Scaligera Basket Verona Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 81-83 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 12, 2020
Andrea Costa Imola Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 79-100 PTS: 50. Jazzmar Ferguson
REB: 9. Mike Hall
AST: 9. Marco Santiangeli
PTS: 22. Anthony Morse
REB: 9. Luca Valentini
AST: 8. Robert Fultz
Dec 29, 2019
Poderosa Basket Montegranaro Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 80-76 PTS: 21. Andy Ogide
REB: 9. Mike Hall
AST: 7. Giovanni Gasparin
PTS: 17. Valerio Cucci
REB: 7. Michele Serpilli
AST: 5. Roberto Marulli
Dec 15, 2019
Cestistica Citta di San Severo Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 75-78 PTS: 35. Mike Hall
REB: 15. Mike Hall
AST: 6. Marco Santiangeli
PTS: 16. Markus Kennedy
REB: 9. Chris Mortellaro
AST: 3. Markus Kennedy
Nov 24, 2019
Roseto Sharks Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 67-87 PTS: 27. Marco Santiangeli
REB: 11. Andy Ogide
AST: 6. Mike Hall
PTS: 18. Aristide Mouaha
REB: 8. Khadeem Lattin
AST: 2. Abramo Pene
Nov 16, 2019
Bondi Ferrara Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 83-87 PTS: 26. Jazzmar Ferguson
REB: 10. Mike Hall
AST: 3. Jazzmar Ferguson
PTS: 18. Alessandro Panni
REB: 10. Patrick Baldassarre
AST: 8. Luca Vencato
Nov 3, 2019
Pallacenestro Orzinuovi Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 68-72 PTS: 22. Jazzmar Ferguson
REB: 10. Mike Hall
AST: 4. Jazzmar Ferguson
PTS: 17. Christian Mekowulu
REB: 13. Christian Mekowulu
AST: 9. Stefano Bossi
Oct 30, 2019
Basket Ravenna Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 75-68 PTS: 23. Jazzmar Ferguson
REB: 13. Mike Hall
AST: 5. Mike Hall
PTS: 19. Giddy Potts
REB: 9. Kaspar Treier
AST: 9. Tommaso Marino
Oct 20, 2019
Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 90-68 PTS: 20. Eugenio Rota
REB: 6. Marco Santiangeli
AST: 3. Giovanni Gasparin
PTS: 23. Marco Giuri
REB: 5. Marco Giuri
AST: 3. Marco Giuri
Oct 6, 2019
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana Assigeco Casalpusterlengo 81-66 PTS: 19. Marco Santiangeli
REB: 8. Giovanni Gasparin
AST: 7. Jazzmar Ferguson
PTS: 20. Rotnei Clarke
REB: 10. Kenny Lawson, Jr.
AST: 8. Rotnei Clarke