Venue Information

Formal Name: Hector Etchart Arena
Capacity: 3,500
Home To: Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 25, 2022
Obera Tenis Club Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 97-77 PTS: 26. Eduardo Vasirani
REB: 8. Jonatan Torresi
AST: 6. Juan Laterza
PTS: 25. Melvin Johnson
REB: 13. Clint Robinson
AST: 5. Melvin Johnson
Apr 18, 2022
Obras Sanitarias Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 68-79 PTS: 20. Jonatan Torresi
REB: 7. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 12. Juan Laterza
PTS: 19. Keith Stone
REB: 12. Lautaro Berra Fernandez
AST: 4. Juan Pablo Venegas
Apr 16, 2022
Boca Juniors Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 78-58 PTS: 15. Jonatan Torresi
REB: 6. Eduardo Vasirani
AST: 3. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
PTS: 26. Kevin Hernandez
REB: 13. Kevin Hernandez
AST: 6. Carlos Schattmann
Apr 2, 2022
Penarol Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 78-90 PTS: 23. Jonatan Torresi
REB: 11. Eduardo Vasirani
AST: 5. Jonatan Torresi
PTS: 26. Tevin Glass
REB: 8. Phillip Lockett
AST: 11. Bruno Sansimoni
Mar 9, 2022
Ciclista Olimpico Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 80-78 PTS: 18. Theo Metzger
REB: 7. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 4. Juan Laterza
PTS: 17. Leonardo Lema
REB: 9. Damian Tintorelli
AST: 3. Elyjah Clark
Mar 5, 2022
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 86-70 PTS: 17. Jonatan Torresi
REB: 8. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 4. Lucas Gargallo
PTS: 16. Tayavek Gallizzi
REB: 8. Martin Cuello
AST: 6. Nicolas Copello
Mar 3, 2022
San Martin Corrientes Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 79-91 PTS: 16. Jonatan Torresi
REB: 10. Theo Metzger
AST: 8. Juan Laterza
PTS: 19. Leonardo Mainoldi
REB: 6. Javier Saiz
AST: 6. Jonathan Machuca
Feb 16, 2022
Atletico Argentino de Junin Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 82-87 PTS: 19. Rodrigo Gallegos
REB: 10. Rodrigo Gallegos
AST: 6. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 27. Thomas Cooper
REB: 13. Rob Daniels
AST: 3. Juan Suppi
Feb 5, 2022
San Lorenzo de Almagro Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 57-72 PTS: 18. Jonatan Torresi
REB: 6. Rodrigo Gallegos
AST: 6. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 13. Facundo Rutemberg
REB: 12. Leandro Cerminato
AST: 2. Leandro Cerminato
Jan 29, 2022
Union de Sante Fe Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 78-87 PTS: 15. Marco Luchi
REB: 10. Theo Metzger
AST: 7. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
PTS: 16. Justin Everett
REB: 6. Juan Pablo Cantero
AST: 5. Andres Jaime
Jan 27, 2022
Gimnasia Indalo Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 85-84 PTS: 17. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
REB: 6. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 6. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 25. Yoanki Mensia
REB: 10. Agustin Barreiro
AST: 8. Sebastian Vega
Jan 25, 2022
Comunicaciones Mercedes Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 91-96 PTS: 20. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
REB: 9. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 10. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 22. Jordan Adams
REB: 6. Juan Rivero
AST: 7. Luciano Guerra
Jan 7, 2022
Riachuelo de la Rioja Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 60-76 PTS: 18. Jonatan Torresi
REB: 9. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 5. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 26. Rodrigo Sanchez
REB: 11. Rodrigo Sanchez
AST: 5. Gary Ricks Mondragon
Jan 5, 2022
La Union de Formosa Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 73-75 PTS: 19. Marco Luchi
REB: 11. Marco Luchi
AST: 9. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 21. Patricio Tabarez
REB: 14. Jonathan Maldonado
AST: 4. Jonathan Maldonado
Dec 18, 2021
Quimsa Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 80-76 PTS: 20. Rodrigo Gallegos
REB: 10. Theo Metzger
AST: 7. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 21. Eric Anderson
REB: 12. Eric Anderson
AST: 4. Pablo Ivan Gramajo
Dec 16, 2021
Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 85-87 PTS: 15. Rodrigo Gallegos
REB: 8. Rodrigo Gallegos
AST: 8. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 19. Deionte Simmons
REB: 9. Juan Ducasse
AST: 7. Lucas Reyes
Dec 7, 2021
Club Athletico Platense Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 74-77 PTS: 15. Rodrigo Gallegos
REB: 12. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 6. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 28. Felipe Pais
REB: 9. Andres Lugli
AST: 6. Andres Lugli
Dec 4, 2021
Regatas Corrientes Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 70-78 PTS: 23. Eduardo Vasirani
REB: 10. Eduardo Vasirani
AST: 7. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 16. Marco Giordano
REB: 14. Gary McGhee
AST: 3. Marco Giordano
Nov 18, 2021
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 80-91 PTS: 22. Rodrigo Gallegos
REB: 6. Leonel Valentin Bettiga
AST: 5. Rodrigo Gallegos
PTS: 22. Latraius Mosley
REB: 6. Gaston Cordoba
AST: 4. Omar Canton
Nov 5, 2021
Obera Tenis Club Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal 85-99 PTS: 18. Tomas Spano
REB: 7. Eduardo Vasirani
AST: 5. Juan Laterza
PTS: 24. Melvin Johnson
REB: 11. Jonatan Slider
AST: 5. Melvin Johnson