Venue Information

Formal Name: Pinki Hall
Location: Zemun (Serbia)
Home To: KK Mladost Admiral Zemun , Borac Zemun

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 16, 2022
KK Borac Cacak KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 82-85 PTS: 31. Andrija Bojic
REB: 9. Otis Livingston II
AST: 8. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 30. Marko Pecarski
REB: 9. Radovan Djokovic
AST: 8. Lautaro Tomas Lopez
May 9, 2022
Zlatibor Cajetina KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 71-106 PTS: 29. Andrija Bojic
REB: 9. Andrija Bojic
AST: 6. Shane Gibson
PTS: 25. Tadija Tadic
REB: 8. Dimitrije Nikolic
AST: 9. Tadija Tadic
Apr 8, 2022
KK Zdravlje Leskovac KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 63-83 PTS: 19. Andrija Bojic
REB: 9. Andrija Bojic
AST: 5. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 21. Noah Blackwell
REB: 9. Milos Stojanovic
AST: 4. Milos Stojanovic
Mar 30, 2022
KK Slodes Beograd KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 81-120 PTS: 18. Ousainou Sarr
REB: 8. Nikola Kovacevic
AST: 10. Dorde Milosavljevic
PTS: 21. Bogdan Riznic
REB: 10. Filip Andjusic
AST: 7. Vuk Karadzic
Mar 13, 2022
Zlatibor Cajetina KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 100-95 PTS: 22. Andrija Bojic
REB: 7. Dorde Milosavljevic
AST: 11. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 35. Dusan Kutlesic
REB: 14. Dimitrije Nikolic
AST: 7. Filip Djuran
Feb 27, 2022
KK Sloboda Uzice KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 87-91 PTS: 31. Andrija Bojic
REB: 9. Andrija Bojic
AST: 6. Shane Gibson
PTS: 20. Nedeljko Prijovic
REB: 10. Aleksa Ilic
AST: 8. Jan Novak
Feb 23, 2022
Radnicki 1950 Kragujevac KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 94-102 PTS: 25. Otis Livingston II
REB: 4. Otis Livingston II
AST: 7. Nejc Klavzar
PTS: 27. Marko Derasimovic
REB: 11. Rasko Katic
AST: 8. Rasko Katic
Feb 3, 2022
KK Tamis KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 101-87 PTS: 25. Andrija Bojic
REB: 10. Marko Ljubicic
AST: 5. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 19. Ivan Smiljanic
REB: 9. Mihailo Todorovic
AST: 6. Marko Sinik
Jan 23, 2022
KK Vojvodina Novi Sad KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 90-93 PTS: 21. Otis Livingston II
REB: 8. Andrija Bojic
AST: 5. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 23. Dusan Beslac
REB: 8. Dusan Beslac
AST: 9. Nick Neal
Dec 12, 2021
OKK Novi Pazar KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 94-130 PTS: 26. Andrija Bojic
REB: 9. Strahinja Gavrilovic
AST: 11. Nejc Klavzar
PTS: 22. Vladimir Radomirovic
REB: 6. Vladimir Radomirovic
AST: 6. Matija Novkovic
Dec 3, 2021
KK Metalac Valjevo KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 64-109 PTS: 19. Strahinja Gavrilovic
REB: 12. Strahinja Gavrilovic
AST: 7. Nejc Klavzar
PTS: 26. Milenko Veljkovic
REB: 9. Milenko Veljkovic
AST: 6. Marko Bajic
Nov 21, 2021
KK Dunav Stari Banovci KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 93-81 PTS: 23. Otis Livingston II
REB: 11. Strahinja Gavrilovic
AST: 7. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 22. Dusan Tanaskovic
REB: 9. Dusan Tanaskovic
AST: 10. Vuk Malidzan
Nov 17, 2021
KK Vrsac Swisslion KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 84-88 PTS: 16. Matija Belic
REB: 6. Matija Belic
AST: 13. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 14. Bratislav Jekovic
REB: 10. Luka Jovanovic
AST: 6. Ziga Jurcek
Oct 31, 2021
KK Dynamic KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 89-84 PTS: 22. Otis Livingston II
REB: 11. Mihailo Sekulovic
AST: 3. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 17. Vojin Medarevic
REB: 8. Mihailo Boskovic
AST: 5. Stefan Stefanovic
Oct 22, 2021
OKK Beograd KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 90-87 PTS: 31. Andrija Bojic
REB: 9. Mihailo Sekulovic
AST: 4. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 28. Petar Kovacevic
REB: 11. Petar Kovacevic
AST: 7. Petar Kovacevic
Oct 8, 2021
KK Sloga KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 74-82 PTS: 20. Otis Livingston II
REB: 9. Strahinja Gavrilovic
AST: 8. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 20. Jovan Stamenic
REB: 8. Jovan Stamenic
AST: 5. Nemanja Barac
Oct 1, 2021
KK Kolubara LA 2003 KK Mladost Admiral Zemun 78-79 PTS: 21. Matija Belic
REB: 14. Strahinja Gavrilovic
AST: 4. Otis Livingston II
PTS: 15. Emmanuel Monceau
REB: 10. Emmanuel Monceau
AST: 8. Emmanuel Monceau