Venue Information

Formal Name: Tbilisi New Sports Palace
Location: Tbilisi (Georgia)
Home To: Olimpi , BC Cactus Tbilisi

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 11, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Batumi-RSU Olimpi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 31, 2020
11:00 AM ET
BC MIA Academy Titebi BC Cactus Tbilisi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 31, 2020
9:00 AM ET
Rustavi Olimpi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 18, 2020
9:00 AM ET
BC Vera Olimpi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2020
9:00 AM ET
BC Cactus Tbilisi Olimpi N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 7, 2020
Tbilisi State University BC Cactus Tbilisi 73-81 PTS: 32. Mike Davis, Jr.
REB: 7. Mike Davis, Jr.
AST: 6. Mike Davis, Jr.
PTS: 15. Luka Zakradze
REB: 11. George Korsantia
AST: 5. Sandro Sanadze
Feb 8, 2020
Tskhum-Abkhazeti BC Cactus Tbilisi 68-74 PTS: 32. Mike Davis, Jr.
REB: 11. Justin Everett
AST: 5. Mike Davis, Jr.
PTS: 20. Aubrey McAlpine
REB: 8. Jaylen Franklin
AST: 6. Jaylen Franklin
Dec 22, 2019
Dinamo BC Cactus Tbilisi 79-77 PTS: 23. Zoran Vilotijevic
REB: 12. Zoran Vilotijevic
AST: 7. Levan Gogaladze
PTS: 23. Cedric Council, Jr.
REB: 16. Cedric Council, Jr.
AST: 9. Luka Bulashivili
Dec 15, 2019
Mgzavrebi-Armia Tbilisi Olimpi 73-76 PTS: 33. Kakha Jincharadze
REB: 13. Kakha Jincharadze
AST: 6. Revaz Rogava
PTS: 28. Joe Rocca
REB: 14. Taj Spencer
AST: 5. Darell Combs
Dec 15, 2019
Kutaisi BC Cactus Tbilisi 76-82 PTS: 21. Mikhail Chochua
REB: 11. Zoran Vilotijevic
AST: 11. Brian Williams
PTS: 20. James Milliken
REB: 8. Milos Pajovic
AST: 7. Shawn Roundtree
Dec 1, 2019
BC Vera BC Cactus Tbilisi 81-72 PTS: 23. Justin Everett
REB: 7. Justin Everett
AST: 3. Brian Williams
PTS: 27. Vakhtang Kadaria
REB: 11. Wendell Lewis
AST: 8. Givi Bakradze
Nov 30, 2019
BC MIA Academy Titebi Olimpi 56-71 PTS: 15. Akiean Frederick
REB: 13. Akiean Frederick
AST: 5. Revaz Rogava
PTS: 17. Tristin Walley
REB: 11. Tristin Walley
AST: 2. Teymuraz Babunashvili
Nov 17, 2019
Olimpi BC Cactus Tbilisi 74-70 PTS: 18. Mikhail Chochua
REB: 10. Zoran Vilotijevic
AST: 5. Brian Williams
PTS: 23. Akiean Frederick
REB: 12. Kakha Jincharadze
AST: 7. Kakha Jincharadze
Nov 2, 2019
Batumi-RSU BC Cactus Tbilisi 85-67 PTS: 16. Justin Everett
REB: 13. Zoran Vilotijevic
AST: 4. Brian Williams
PTS: 20. Levan Maskhulia
REB: 12. Levan Maskhulia
AST: 4. Malcolm Collins
Nov 2, 2019
Tbilisi State University Olimpi 76-89 PTS: 23. Revaz Rogava
REB: 8. Akiean Frederick
AST: 7. Kory Holden
PTS: 24. Ricky Madison
REB: 14. Ricky Madison
AST: 4. Luka Zakradze
Oct 26, 2019
Rustavi BC Cactus Tbilisi 86-73 PTS: 21. Mikhail Chochua
REB: 10. Zoran Vilotijevic
AST: 2. Brian Williams
PTS: 16. Nikola Tadic
REB: 7. Nikola Tadic
AST: 5. Otar Pkhakadze
Oct 26, 2019
Tskhum-Abkhazeti Olimpi 82-91 PTS: 22. Akiean Frederick
REB: 8. Luka Giorgadze
AST: 9. Kory Holden
PTS: 20. Jaylen Franklin
REB: 7. Giorgi Sharabidze
AST: 6. Jaylen Franklin
Oct 20, 2019
Kutaisi Olimpi 91-60 PTS: 14. Kory Holden
REB: 9. Davion Turner
AST: 5. Nika Ramishvili
PTS: 18. Beqa Beqauri
REB: 8. Beqa Beqauri
AST: 6. Zezva Liluashvili
Oct 14, 2019
Dinamo Olimpi 100-90 PTS: 35. Revaz Rogava
REB: 7. Akiean Frederick
AST: 3. Kory Holden
PTS: 25. Tyler Williams
REB: 11. Cedric Council, Jr.
AST: 6. Tyler Williams
Oct 14, 2019
Mgzavrebi-Armia Tbilisi BC Cactus Tbilisi 64-80 PTS: 22. Brian Williams
REB: 9. Justin Everett
AST: 4. Brian Williams
PTS: 18. Taj Spencer
REB: 11. Taj Spencer
AST: 6. Taj Spencer