Venue Information

Formal Name: Hala Sportowa Stal
Location: Ostrow Wielkopolski (Poland)
Capacity: 1,200
Home To: BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 29, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Legia Warszawa BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Apr 23, 2023
2:00 PM ET
WKS Slask Wroclaw BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Apr 13, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Rawlplug Sokol Lancut BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 30, 2023
2:00 PM ET
PGE Spojnia Stargard BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 10, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 29, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Twarde Pierniki Torun BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 22, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 22, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 15, 2023
2:00 PM ET
King Szczecin BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 7, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Anwil Wloclawek BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Enea Zastal BC Zielona BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Nov 25, 2022
Asseco Arka Gdynia BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP 73-102 PTS: 18. Jakub Garbacz
REB: 7. Nemanja Djurisic
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
PTS: 17. Billy Garrett
REB: 7. Trey Wade
AST: 4. Bartlomiej Woloszyn
Nov 20, 2022
Trefl Sopot BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP 93-78 PTS: 21. Jakub Garbacz
REB: 11. Damian Kulig
AST: 5. Aigars Skele
PTS: 29. Michal Kolenda
REB: 9. Wesley Gordon
AST: 5. Garrett Nevels
Nov 3, 2022
GTK Gliwice BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP 76-100 PTS: 23. Jakub Garbacz
REB: 8. Ojars Silins
AST: 7. Aigars Skele
PTS: 19. Jure Skific
REB: 10. Jure Skific
AST: 6. E.J. Rowland
Oct 28, 2022
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP 80-103 PTS: 28. Damian Kulig
REB: 14. Nemanja Djurisic
AST: 9. Aigars Skele
PTS: 16. Eddy Polanco
REB: 6. Aleksander Lewandowski
AST: 4. Mike Smith
Oct 15, 2022
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP 76-85 PTS: 24. Damian Kulig
REB: 9. Damian Kulig
AST: 6. Adonis Thomas
PTS: 27. Trevon Bluiett
REB: 10. Martin Krampelj
AST: 4. Trevon Bluiett