Venue Information

Formal Name: GRSU Gymnasium
Home To: Grondo-GrGU

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 19, 2022
6:00 AM ET
Brest Region Grondo-GrGU N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2022
6:00 AM ET
RCOP-SDUSHOR Grondo-GrGU N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 26, 2022
6:00 AM ET
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Grondo-GrGU N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 6, 2022
6:00 AM ET
Brest Region Grondo-GrGU N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2022
RCOP-SDUSHOR Grondo-GrGU 61-96 PTS: 16. Dmitriy Naumenko
REB: 10. Dmitriy Naumenko
AST: 6. Evheniy Savostian
PTS: 18. Mikhail Golubko
REB: 6. Aleksandr Lavrenov
AST: 5. Nikita Nadeev
Jan 15, 2022
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Grondo-GrGU 84-85 PTS: 28. Anton Gaidel
REB: 9. Anton Gaidel
AST: 7. Anton Gaidel
PTS: 22. Yegor Dudov
REB: 14. Daniil Diakov
AST: 4. Evgeniy Ribkin
Jan 9, 2022
RCOP-SDUSHOR Grondo-GrGU 64-80 PTS: 14. Dmitriy Naumenko
REB: 7. Dmitriy Naumenko
AST: 4. Evheniy Savostian
PTS: 22. Mikhail Golubko
REB: 19. Aleksandr Gogarev
AST: 3. Nikita Nadeev
Dec 21, 2021
Brest Region Grondo-GrGU 64-71 PTS: 21. Dmitriy Mahnach
REB: 12. Dmitriy Mahnach
AST: 5. Evheniy Savostian
PTS: 14. Konstantin Andreev
REB: 12. Mihail Rogaschuk
AST: 5. Timofey Karpuk
Nov 13, 2021
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Grondo-GrGU 115-71 PTS: 23. Dmitriy Naumenko
REB: 7. Gleb Sherstobitov
AST: 7. Dmitriy Mahnach
PTS: 28. Timofey Verevkin
REB: 9. Daniil Diakov
AST: 11. Nikita Hrabarev
Oct 30, 2021
RCOP-SDUSHOR Grondo-GrGU 60-78 PTS: 22. Dmitriy Mahnach
REB: 9. Dmitriy Naumenko
AST: 6. Evheniy Savostian
PTS: 19. Rostislav Makavchik
REB: 12. Vladislav Kovalev
AST: 4. Aleksey Bochkar
Oct 12, 2021
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Grondo-GrGU 100-45 PTS: 14. Dmitriy Naumenko
REB: 7. Egor Chesnov
AST: 4. Dmitriy Mahnach
PTS: 15. Aleksey Navoyckik
REB: 11. Nikita Godun
AST: 6. Roman Gest
Oct 2, 2021
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Grondo-GrGU 94-86 PTS: 22. Dmitriy Mahnach
REB: 8. Dmitriy Mahnach
AST: 5. Anton Gaidel
PTS: 33. Timofey Verevkin
REB: 16. Artem Malyavko
AST: 7. Timofey Verevkin