Venue Information

Formal Name: Polideportivo Roberto Pando
Location: San Lorenzo (Argentina)
Home To: San Lorenzo de Almagro

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 18, 2019
Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos San Lorenzo de Almagro 77-81 PTS: 12. Ramon Clemente
REB: 10. Marcos Mata
AST: 7. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 21. Daniel Hure
REB: 8. Daniel Hure
AST: 6. Devon Scott
May 16, 2019
Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos San Lorenzo de Almagro 90-111 PTS: 34. Gustavo Aguirre
REB: 10. Joel Anthony
AST: 7. Marcos Mata
PTS: 21. Patricio Tabarez
REB: 9. Devon Scott
AST: 7. Patricio Tabarez
May 12, 2019
Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal San Lorenzo de Almagro 77-105 PTS: 22. Ramon Clemente
REB: 14. Joel Anthony
AST: 14. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 13. Charles Mitchell
REB: 11. Charles Mitchell
AST: 5. Sebastian Orresta
May 10, 2019
Weber Bahia Estudiantes San Lorenzo de Almagro 76-110 PTS: 20. Gustavo Aguirre
REB: 8. Marcos Mata
AST: 10. Jose Vildoza
PTS: 19. Anthony Johnson
REB: 4. Eugenio Luzcando
AST: 4. Facundo Corvalan
May 8, 2019
Obras Sanitarias San Lorenzo de Almagro 73-75 PTS: 28. Dar Tucker
REB: 12. Jerome Meyinsse
AST: 6. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 18. Eric Anderson
REB: 8. Jonathan Holton
AST: 9. Fernando Zurbriggen
May 3, 2019
Comunicaciones Mercedes San Lorenzo de Almagro 88-71 PTS: 17. Dar Tucker
REB: 6. Mathias Calfani
AST: 4. Donald Sims
PTS: 20. Matias Bortolin
REB: 9. Miguel Gerlero
AST: 8. Kyle Davis
May 1, 2019
Penarol San Lorenzo de Almagro 84-88 PTS: 15. Dar Tucker
REB: 8. Marcos Mata
AST: 7. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 22. Charles Hinkle
REB: 8. Juan Vaulet
AST: 6. Charles Hinkle
Apr 23, 2019
Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos San Lorenzo de Almagro 72-91 PTS: 17. Mathias Calfani
REB: 9. Joel Anthony
AST: 5. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 16. Dominique Morrison
REB: 8. Devon Scott
AST: 4. Devon Scott
Apr 15, 2019
La Union de Formosa San Lorenzo de Almagro 75-82 PTS: 23. Dar Tucker
REB: 10. Joel Anthony
AST: 5. Donald Sims
PTS: 20. Jonathan Maldonado
REB: 11. John Flowers
AST: 5. Nicolas Zurschmitten
Apr 13, 2019
Ciclista Olimpico San Lorenzo de Almagro 74-102 PTS: 14. Jerome Meyinsse
REB: 5. Mathias Calfani
AST: 6. Marcos Mata
PTS: 15. Gelvis Solano
REB: 8. Emiliano Basabe
AST: 4. Jonathan Machuca
Apr 5, 2019
Instituto Atletico Central Cordoba San Lorenzo de Almagro 73-91 PTS: 20. Marcos Mata
REB: 11. Marcos Mata
AST: 4. Marcos Mata
PTS: 16. Rodney Green
REB: 8. Sam Clancy
AST: 4. Cristian Amicucci
Apr 3, 2019
Asociacion Deportiva Atenas San Lorenzo de Almagro 83-86 PTS: 21. Jose Vildoza
REB: 12. Joel Anthony
AST: 4. Donald Sims
PTS: 24. Nicolas Romano
REB: 7. Nicolas Romano
AST: 7. Maximiliano Stanic
Mar 23, 2019
Quimsa San Lorenzo de Almagro 76-92 PTS: 30. Jose Vildoza
REB: 8. Ramon Clemente
AST: 5. Donald Sims
PTS: 14. Leonardo Mainoldi
REB: 6. Torin Francis
AST: 8. Juan Brussino
Mar 20, 2019
Boca Juniors San Lorenzo de Almagro 74-76 PTS: 20. Dar Tucker
REB: 10. Maximo Fjellerup
AST: 6. Donald Sims
PTS: 22. Adrian Boccia
REB: 9. Alejandro Konsztatd
AST: 7. Alejandro Konsztatd
Mar 11, 2019
Gimnasia Indalo San Lorenzo de Almagro 82-87 PTS: 20. Dar Tucker
REB: 7. Gustavo Aguirre
AST: 4. Gustavo Aguirre
PTS: 30. Eloy Vargas
REB: 8. Eloy Vargas
AST: 5. Sebastian Vega