Venue Information

Formal Name: Hala ZS nr.7
Location: Bydgoszcz (Poland)
Home To: Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 30, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Twarde Pierniki Torun Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Apr 15, 2023
2:00 PM ET
King Szczecin Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 18, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Rawlplug Sokol Lancut Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 3, 2023
2:00 PM ET
BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 3, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Trefl Sopot Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 21, 2023
PGE Spojnia Stargard Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 98-89 PTS: 30. Myke Henry
REB: 6. Nathan Cayo
AST: 5. Myke Henry
PTS: 24. Brody Clarke
REB: 12. Ajdin Penava
AST: 12. Courtney Fortson
Jan 14, 2023
Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 100-92 PTS: 33. Myke Henry
REB: 7. Daniel Szymkiewicz
AST: 7. Daniel Szymkiewicz
PTS: 30. Cleveland Melvin
REB: 9. Gabe DeVoe
AST: 11. Scoochie Smith
Jan 8, 2023
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 80-78 PTS: 24. Myke Henry
REB: 11. Myke Henry
AST: 5. Myke Henry
PTS: 23. Joe Chealey
REB: 8. Ousmane Drame
AST: 6. Joe Chealey
Dec 22, 2022
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 86-59 PTS: 15. Paulius Petrilevicius
REB: 6. Paulius Petrilevicius
AST: 4. Myke Henry
PTS: 15. Brae Ivey
REB: 11. Pawel Leonczyk
AST: 7. Jakub Schenk
Dec 8, 2022
GTK Gliwice Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 72-83 PTS: 22. Ben Simons
REB: 8. Daniel Szymkiewicz
AST: 8. Mike Smith
PTS: 17. Mateusz Szlachetka
REB: 8. Kamari Murphy
AST: 12. E.J. Rowland
Dec 2, 2022
Legia Warszawa Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 86-61 PTS: 16. Mike Smith
REB: 6. Daniel Szymkiewicz
AST: 4. Aleksander Lewandowski
PTS: 20. Travis Leslie
REB: 10. Devyn Marble
AST: 8. Geoff Groselle
Nov 26, 2022
WKS Slask Wroclaw Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 111-99 PTS: 21. Mike Smith
REB: 9. Nathan Cayo
AST: 6. Mike Smith
PTS: 29. Lukasz Kolenda
REB: 6. Aleksander Dziewa
AST: 9. Lukasz Kolenda
Nov 4, 2022
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 91-73 PTS: 15. Mike Smith
REB: 10. Nick Muszynski
AST: 7. Mike Smith
PTS: 20. Alen Hadzibegovic
REB: 8. Aleksandar Zecevic
AST: 7. Sebastian Kowalczyk
Oct 21, 2022
Asseco Arka Gdynia Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 102-88 PTS: 26. Mike Smith
REB: 5. Eddy Polanco
AST: 7. Mike Smith
PTS: 25. James Florence
REB: 15. Trey Wade
AST: 8. Novak Music
Oct 9, 2022
Anwil Wloclawek Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz 84-95 PTS: 34. Eddy Polanco
REB: 8. Eddy Polanco
AST: 7. Mike Smith
PTS: 16. Josip Sobin
REB: 7. Josh Bostic
AST: 10. Kamil Laczynski