Venue Information

Formal Name: Allianz-Cloud PalaLido
Location: Milan (Italy)
Home To: Urania Milano

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 1, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta Urania Milano N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 15, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Scaligera Basket Verona Urania Milano N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 8, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Andrea Costa Imola Urania Milano N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Pallacenestro Orzinuovi Urania Milano 82-92 PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2020
Unieruo Forli Urania Milano 72-70 PTS: 17. Nik Raivio
REB: 8. Nik Raivio
AST: 6. Matteo Montano
PTS: 23. Pierpaolo Marini
REB: 5. Lorenzo Benvenuti
AST: 5. Jacopo Giachetti
Dec 28, 2019
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana Urania Milano 78-72 PTS: 17. Matteo Montano
REB: 9. Reggie Lynch
AST: 6. Nik Raivio
PTS: 29. Rotnei Clarke
REB: 9. Kenny Lawson, Jr.
AST: 5. Mario Ghersetti
Dec 7, 2019
Roseto Sharks Urania Milano 62-73 PTS: 24. Nik Raivio
REB: 11. Reggie Lynch
AST: 8. Gherardo Sabatini
PTS: 27. Jordan Philippe Bayehe
REB: 14. Jordan Philippe Bayehe
AST: 6. Abramo Pene
Nov 21, 2019
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo Urania Milano 68-72 PTS: 19. Nik Raivio
REB: 14. Nik Raivio
AST: 8. Nik Raivio
PTS: 23. Andy Ogide
REB: 14. Mike Hall
AST: 3. Marco Santiangeli
Nov 15, 2019
Basket Ravenna Urania Milano 62-78 PTS: 21. Nik Raivio
REB: 10. Nik Raivio
AST: 8. Nik Raivio
PTS: 21. Giddy Potts
REB: 5. Kaspar Treier
AST: 4. Giddy Potts
Nov 3, 2019
Poderosa Basket Montegranaro Urania Milano 91-88 PTS: 25. Nik Raivio
REB: 14. Nik Raivio
AST: 6. Nik Raivio
PTS: 23. Aaron Thomas
REB: 8. James Thompson IV
AST: 9. Davide Bonacini
Oct 26, 2019
Bondi Ferrara Urania Milano 72-71 PTS: 20. Nik Raivio
REB: 10. Andrea Benevelli
AST: 5. Gherardo Sabatini
PTS: 20. Suki Wiggs
REB: 7. Suki Wiggs
AST: 6. Luca Vencato
Oct 19, 2019
Amici Pallacanestro Udine Urania Milano 71-68 PTS: 24. Nik Raivio
REB: 9. Reggie Lynch
AST: 7. Gherardo Sabatini
PTS: 21. Gerald Beverly
REB: 11. Gerald Beverly
AST: 6. Andrea Amato
Oct 5, 2019
Cestistica Citta di San Severo Urania Milano 82-81 PTS: 21. Nik Raivio
REB: 12. Nik Raivio
AST: 8. Gherardo Sabatini
PTS: 22. Markus Kennedy
REB: 14. Markus Kennedy
AST: 6. Marco Spanghero