Venue Information

Formal Name: Palasport "Falcone e Borsellino"
Home To: Cestistica Citta di San Severo

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 1, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Assigeco Casalpusterlengo Cestistica Citta di San Severo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 16, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Poderosa Basket Montegranaro Cestistica Citta di San Severo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 6, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Pasta Reggia JuveCaserta Cestistica Citta di San Severo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Roseto Sharks Cestistica Citta di San Severo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 26, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Bondi Ferrara Cestistica Citta di San Severo N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 5, 2020
Unieruo Forli Cestistica Citta di San Severo 63-62 PTS: 20. Tre Demps
REB: 11. Emidio Di Donato
AST: 6. Marco Spanghero
PTS: 13. Mo Watson
REB: 8. Erik Rush
AST: 4. Mo Watson
Dec 22, 2019
Urania Milano Cestistica Citta di San Severo 76-84 PTS: 25. Tre Demps
REB: 9. Chris Mortellaro
AST: 4. Tre Demps
PTS: 23. Matteo Montano
REB: 6. Nik Raivio
AST: 8. Gherardo Sabatini
Dec 8, 2019
Amici Pallacanestro Udine Cestistica Citta di San Severo 83-80 PTS: 24. Markus Kennedy
REB: 15. Markus Kennedy
AST: 5. Markus Kennedy
PTS: 21. Agustin Fabi
REB: 7. Giulio Gazzotti
AST: 5. T.J. Cromer
Nov 24, 2019
Basket Ravenna Cestistica Citta di San Severo 79-77 PTS: 27. Tre Demps
REB: 17. Chris Mortellaro
AST: 4. Tre Demps
PTS: 23. Charles Thomas
REB: 8. Alberto Chiumenti
AST: 6. Alberto Chiumenti
Nov 17, 2019
Pallacanestro Generale Mantovana Cestistica Citta di San Severo 78-64 PTS: 24. Tre Demps
REB: 14. Chris Mortellaro
AST: 5. Marco Spanghero
PTS: 20. Kenny Lawson, Jr.
REB: 8. Kenny Lawson, Jr.
AST: 4. Rotnei Clarke
Nov 3, 2019
Scaligera Basket Verona Cestistica Citta di San Severo 83-73 PTS: 17. Marco Spanghero
REB: 13. Chris Mortellaro
AST: 5. Markus Kennedy
PTS: 18. Francesco Candussi
REB: 8. Francesco Candussi
AST: 7. Giovanni Tomassini
Oct 27, 2019
Pallacenestro Orzinuovi Cestistica Citta di San Severo 84-90 PTS: 36. Tre Demps
REB: 9. Chris Mortellaro
AST: 5. Tre Demps
PTS: 32. Christian Mekowulu
REB: 20. Christian Mekowulu
AST: 6. Stefano Bossi
Oct 13, 2019
Andrea Costa Imola Cestistica Citta di San Severo 82-84 PTS: 21. Tre Demps
REB: 15. Chris Mortellaro
AST: 4. Markus Kennedy
PTS: 27. Anthony Morse
REB: 11. Anthony Morse
AST: 7. Timmy Bowers