Venue Information

Formal Name: Palais des Sports Maurice Thorez
Home To: Espoirs Nanterre

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Strasbourg Espoirs Nanterre N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
May 3, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Dijon Espoirs Nanterre N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 16, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Le Mans Espoirs Nanterre N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 2, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Bourg-en-Bresse Espoirs Nanterre N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Paris Basketball Espoirs Nanterre N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Cholet Espoirs Nanterre N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Orleans Espoirs Nanterre N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Espoirs Asvel Espoirs Nanterre N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 18, 2022
Espoirs Le Portel Espoirs Nanterre 82-86 PTS: 17. Jules Bravin
REB: 6. William Gneze
AST: 3. Lucas Fischer
PTS: 17. Nadir Hifi
REB: 7. Thomas Hanquiez
AST: 12. Nadir Hifi
Jan 15, 2022
Espoirs Monaco Espoirs Nanterre 69-71 PTS: 15. Simeon Kalemba
REB: 12. Samuel Eyango Dingo
AST: 6. Noa Calabre
PTS: 16. Jordan Ratton
REB: 10. Matys Pommier
AST: 6. Nils Gasser
Jan 8, 2022
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez Espoirs Nanterre 91-58 PTS: 17. Lucas Fischer
REB: 8. William Gneze
AST: 3. Nathan Zulemie
PTS: 25. Dorian Okemba
REB: 8. Marc-Olivier Lasserre
AST: 13. Fabio Milanese
Dec 4, 2021
Espoirs Roanne Espoirs Nanterre 83-65 PTS: 14. Samuel Eyango Dingo
REB: 12. Samuel Eyango Dingo
AST: 6. Noa Calabre
PTS: 24. Birahima Sylla
REB: 12. Arthur Minkonda
AST: 9. Yannis Pejoux
Nov 13, 2021
Espoirs Gravelines-Dunkerque Espoirs Nanterre 72-79 PTS: 26. Lucas Fischer
REB: 7. Simeon Kalemba
AST: 6. Noa Calabre
PTS: 17. Craig Adzeh
REB: 9. Craig Adzeh
AST: 4. Maxime Sconard
Oct 30, 2021
Espoirs Chalons-Reims Espoirs Nanterre 89-64 PTS: 19. Samuel Eyango Dingo
REB: 11. Samuel Eyango Dingo
AST: 4. Valentin Jolbit
PTS: 15. Lucas Pommier
REB: 12. Nathan Pineau
AST: 9. Kameronn Selebangue
Oct 23, 2021
Espoirs Fos Sur Mer Espoirs Nanterre 65-49 PTS: 15. Roidavid Kalemba
REB: 11. Samuel Eyango Dingo
AST: 5. Noah Goundou-Sinha
PTS: 16. Jordan Degre
REB: 14. Moustafa Haidara
AST: 5. Austin Rasolonjatovo
Oct 9, 2021
Espoirs Boulogne-Levallois Espoirs Nanterre 76-47 PTS: 10. Samuel Eyango Dingo
REB: 11. Samuel Eyango Dingo
AST: 3. Noa Calabre
PTS: 15. Eric Koumba
REB: 11. Maxime Yomi Kemayou
AST: 5. Adel Alain
Oct 2, 2021
Espoirs Limoges Espoirs Nanterre 76-48 PTS: 12. William Gneze
REB: 6. Jules Bravin
AST: 3. Sven Djopmo Komguep
PTS: 16. Yousef Khayat
REB: 9. Yasmin Mambo
AST: 9. Hugo Desseignet