Venue Information

Formal Name: Gimnasio Solidaridad
Home To: Plateros de Fresnillo

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Dec 29, 2019
Huracanes Plateros de Fresnillo 95-82 PTS: 29. Omar Samhan
REB: 11. Omar Samhan
AST: 11. Ricardo Calatayud
PTS: 41. Aaron Harper
REB: 10. Aaron Harper
AST: 3. DaQuan Brooks
Dec 27, 2019
Huracanes Plateros de Fresnillo 103-98 PTS: 22. Ronnie Boyce III
REB: 9. Michael Lizarraga
AST: 6. Ricardo Calatayud
PTS: 38. Aaron Harper
REB: 12. Terrence Drisdom
AST: 8. Terrence Drisdom
Dec 15, 2019
Astros de Jalisco Plateros de Fresnillo 78-76 PTS: 21. Gilberto Clavell
REB: 12. Omar Samhan
AST: 6. Filiberto Rivera
PTS: 21. Devon Collier
REB: 10. Devon Collier
AST: 7. Heissler Guillen
Dec 14, 2019
Astros de Jalisco Plateros de Fresnillo 78-79 PTS: 16. Gilberto Clavell
REB: 9. Adrian Uter
AST: 6. Filiberto Rivera
PTS: 14. Tyrone White
REB: 7. Jose Gutierrez
AST: 4. Joseph Soto
Dec 11, 2019
Laguneros de Torreon Plateros de Fresnillo 88-97 PTS: 22. Adrian Uter
REB: 16. Adrian Uter
AST: 4. Adrian Uter
PTS: 31. John Taylor
REB: 11. Brendan Westendorf
AST: 8. Brendan Westendorf
Dec 10, 2019
Laguneros de Torreon Plateros de Fresnillo 55-104 PTS: 20. Ronnie Boyce III
REB: 11. Ricardo Calatayud
AST: 3. Ricardo Calatayud
PTS: 20. John Taylor
REB: 12. Isaias Robles
AST: 2. John Taylor
Nov 30, 2019
Correcaminos Plateros de Fresnillo 72-81 PTS: 20. Ronnie Boyce III
REB: 14. Omar Samhan
AST: 5. Gilberto Clavell
PTS: 16. Nehemias Morillo
REB: 16. Mamadou Ndiaye
AST: 3. Kennedy Jones, Jr.
Nov 28, 2019
Correcaminos Plateros de Fresnillo 89-95 PTS: 27. Gilberto Clavell
REB: 8. Adrian Uter
AST: 7. Adrian Uter
PTS: 23. Kennedy Jones, Jr.
REB: 14. Mamadou Ndiaye
AST: 3. Kennedy Jones, Jr.
Nov 26, 2019
Leandores de Durango Plateros de Fresnillo 84-94 PTS: 26. Gilberto Clavell
REB: 11. Omar Samhan
AST: 5. Gilberto Clavell
PTS: 23. Benito Santiago
REB: 9. Decensae White
AST: 4. Reynaldo Garcia
Nov 25, 2019
Leandores de Durango Plateros de Fresnillo 73-75 PTS: 17. Adrian Uter
REB: 9. Filiberto Rivera
AST: 4. Adrian Uter
PTS: 22. Reynaldo Garcia
REB: 8. Reynaldo Garcia
AST: 6. Reynaldo Garcia
Nov 14, 2019
Fuerza Regia Plateros de Fresnillo 78-85 PTS: 22. Filiberto Rivera
REB: 11. Omar Samhan
AST: 6. Filiberto Rivera
PTS: 20. O.D. Anosike
REB: 12. O.D. Anosike
AST: 4. David Huertas
Nov 12, 2019
Fuerza Regia Plateros de Fresnillo 71-70 PTS: 28. Omar Samhan
REB: 8. Adrian Uter
AST: 9. Filiberto Rivera
PTS: 14. Jordan Glynn
REB: 9. Josh Ibarra
AST: 5. Jerime Anderson