Venue Information

Formal Name: FOK Star
Location: Saratov (Russia)
Home To: Avtodor-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 26, 2022
Samara-2 Avtodor-2 67-66 PTS: 27. Andrey Fedorov
REB: 11. Stanislav Reisch
AST: 5. Daniil Ginko
PTS: 19. Matvey Karkov
REB: 13. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 4. Matvey Karkov
Mar 25, 2022
Samara-2 Avtodor-2 100-95 PTS: 27. Andrey Fedorov
REB: 11. Andrey Fedorov
AST: 6. Daniil Ginko
PTS: 21. Maxim Vlasov
REB: 13. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 9. Victor Shevchenko
Mar 1, 2022
Enisey-2 Avtodor-2 69-88 PTS: 25. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 13. Andrey Ivanov
AST: 5. Denis Naumov
PTS: 26. Andrey Zhelezko
REB: 7. Andrey Zhelezko
AST: 6. Andrey Zhelezko
Feb 28, 2022
Enisey-2 Avtodor-2 56-104 PTS: 17. Andrey Ivanov
REB: 6. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 11. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 24. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 7. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 4. Andrey Zhelezko
Feb 25, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Avtodor-2 96-87 PTS: 25. Andrey Pechkin
REB: 8. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 5. Denis Naumov
PTS: 17. Valery Knyazev
REB: 8. Maxim Makarov
AST: 4. Kirill Budin
Feb 24, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Avtodor-2 85-80 PTS: 17. Ivan Mokhnarylov
REB: 5. Vitaliius Pranauskis
AST: 10. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 18. Daniil Kiriliuk
REB: 10. Kirill Petukhov
AST: 5. Oleg Akramov
Jan 29, 2022
MBA-2 Moscow Avtodor-2 79-87 PTS: 29. Andrey Pechkin
REB: 7. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 7. Daniil Ginko
PTS: 18. Vladimir Tkachenko
REB: 12. Pasha Ismailov
AST: 5. Nikita Mozharovskiy
Jan 28, 2022
MBA-2 Moscow Avtodor-2 91-77 PTS: 20. Andrey Ivanov
REB: 8. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 8. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 18. Maxim Savchenko
REB: 7. Ivan Zimin
AST: 7. Ivan Zimin
Jan 25, 2022
Runa-2 Avtodor-2 82-57 PTS: 18. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 6. Andrey Fedorov
AST: 2. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 17. Vladimir Markovic
REB: 8. Nikita Malofeev
AST: 4. Artem Kochergin
Jan 24, 2022
Runa-2 Avtodor-2 100-93 PTS: 26. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 9. Andrey Ivanov
AST: 6. Daniil Ginko
PTS: 27. Artem Shlegel
REB: 11. Artem Shlegel
AST: 7. Artem Kochergin
Dec 13, 2021
Khimki-2 Avtodor-2 65-85 PTS: 23. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 10. Andrey Ivanov
AST: 6. Daniil Ginko
PTS: 15. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 9. Pavel Gankevich
AST: 4. Mussa Kipkeev
Dec 12, 2021
Khimki-2 Avtodor-2 88-82 PTS: 18. Andrey Ivanov
REB: 6. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 10. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 25. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 14. Pavel Gankevich
AST: 4. Pavel Gankevich
Dec 9, 2021
Parma-2 Avtodor-2 68-93 PTS: 21. Andrey Ivanov
REB: 9. Andrey Ivanov
AST: 5. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 13. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 6. Yakov Shestakov
AST: 3. Grigory Tuchkov
Dec 8, 2021
Parma-2 Avtodor-2 83-87 PTS: 24. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 7. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 9. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 18. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 9. Yakov Shestakov
AST: 6. Grigory Tuchkov
Nov 16, 2021
Zenit-2 Avtodor-2 96-76 PTS: 18. Andrey Ivanov
REB: 6. Andrey Ivanov
AST: 9. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 15. Yegor Sorokin
REB: 15. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 7. Mikhail Bokarev
Nov 15, 2021
Zenit-2 Avtodor-2 106-107 PTS: 22. Andrey Fedorov
REB: 13. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 9. Daniil Ginko
PTS: 26. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 13. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 5. Mikhail Bokarev
Nov 12, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Avtodor-2 68-70 PTS: 19. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 13. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 4. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 17. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 10. Danil Sheyanov
AST: 5. Danil Sheyanov
Nov 11, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Avtodor-2 72-56 PTS: 12. Daniil Ginko
REB: 9. Stanislav Reisch
AST: 4. Daniil Ginko
PTS: 23. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 9. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 4. Mikhail Vedishchev
Oct 24, 2021
UNICS-2 Avtodor-2 89-95 PTS: 34. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 15. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 4. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 20. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 8. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 5. Anatoly Gunther
Oct 23, 2021
UNICS-2 Avtodor-2 74-67 PTS: 18. Andrey Fedorov
REB: 12. Andrey Fedorov
AST: 6. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 15. George Pilipchuk
REB: 9. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 4. Sergey Polstyanov
Oct 20, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Avtodor-2 83-67 PTS: 17. Andrey Fedorov
REB: 10. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 6. Vitaliius Pranauskis
PTS: 19. Vadim Orekhov
REB: 11. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 5. Vadim Orekhov
Oct 19, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Avtodor-2 71-83 PTS: 19. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 7. Stanislav Reisch
AST: 6. Andrey Fedorov
PTS: 18. Daniil Alekseev
REB: 10. Vadim Orekhov
AST: 3. Egor Sytnikov