Venue Information

Formal Name: BCMO
Location: Khimki (Russia)
Home To: Khimki-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 26, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Parma-2 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Parma-2 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 15, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Samara-2 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Samara-2 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Avtodor-2 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Avtodor-2 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Enisey-2 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Enisey-2 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 7, 2022
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow U18 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 6, 2022
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow U18 Khimki-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2022
Zenit-2 Khimki-2 85-69 PTS: 14. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 12. Arkady Polishchuk
AST: 4. Arkady Polishchuk
PTS: 26. Pavel Zemskii
REB: 13. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 4. Mikhail Bokarev
Jan 14, 2022
Zenit-2 Khimki-2 64-88 PTS: 22. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 7. Mussa Kipkeev
AST: 5. Vitaly Savitsky
PTS: 14. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 8. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 2. Egor Ryzhov
Dec 2, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow Khimki-2 66-89 PTS: 23. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 9. Aleksey Chizhenok
AST: 8. Vitaly Savitsky
PTS: 15. Stepan Chizhikov
REB: 7. Pasha Ismailov
AST: 5. Nikita Mozharovskiy
Dec 1, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow Khimki-2 66-59 PTS: 14. George Vasilyev
REB: 5. Aleksey Chizhenok
AST: 4. Ivan Potezhny
PTS: 16. Andrei Malinin
REB: 7. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 4. Nikita Mozharovskiy
Nov 28, 2021
Runa-2 Khimki-2 63-74 PTS: 16. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 6. Pavel Gankevich
AST: 4. Vitaly Savitsky
PTS: 17. Vladimir Markovic
REB: 6. Egor Vanin
AST: 11. Vladimir Markovic
Nov 27, 2021
Runa-2 Khimki-2 62-70 PTS: 20. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 5. Pavel Gankevich
AST: 4. George Vasilyev
PTS: 15. Denis Kovalev
REB: 12. Artem Shlegel
AST: 6. Vladimir Markovic
Nov 5, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Khimki-2 52-69 PTS: 15. George Vasilyev
REB: 9. Alexey Avilov
AST: 3. Aleksey Chizhenok
PTS: 21. Artem Ovchinnikov
REB: 9. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 5. Efim Vorontsov
Nov 4, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Khimki-2 55-75 PTS: 17. Arkady Polishchuk
REB: 8. Arkady Polishchuk
AST: 6. Vitaly Savitsky
PTS: 12. Artem Ovchinnikov
REB: 4. Pavel Smolyakov
AST: 3. Artem Orekhov
Nov 1, 2021
UNICS-2 Khimki-2 62-69 PTS: 15. Arkady Polishchuk
REB: 8. Pavel Gankevich
AST: 3. Vasily Garsky
PTS: 11. Alexey Pavlov
REB: 5. Dmitri Vedenev
AST: 4. Sergey Polstyanov
Oct 31, 2021
UNICS-2 Khimki-2 68-70 PTS: 15. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 11. Vasily Garsky
AST: 4. George Vasilyev
PTS: 18. George Pilipchuk
REB: 8. Sergey Polstyanov
AST: 5. Sergey Polstyanov
Oct 16, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Khimki-2 47-57 PTS: 11. Mussa Kipkeev
REB: 7. Aleksey Chizhenok
AST: 3. Vitaly Savitsky
PTS: 12. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 11. Danil Sheyanov
AST: 2. Mikhail Vedishchev
Oct 15, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Khimki-2 44-72 PTS: 15. Arkady Polishchuk
REB: 9. Pavel Gankevich
AST: 4. Vitaly Savitsky
PTS: 10. Semen Medvedev
REB: 7. Danil Sheyanov
AST: 5. Grigory Kushneruk