Venue Information

Formal Name: DS Dynamo Krylatskoe
Location: Moscow (Russia)
Home To: MBA-2 Moscow

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 1, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Khimki-2 MBA-2 Moscow N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Khimki-2 MBA-2 Moscow N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Parma-2 MBA-2 Moscow N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Parma-2 MBA-2 Moscow N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
UNICS-2 MBA-2 Moscow N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
UNICS-2 MBA-2 Moscow N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 7, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Nizhny Novgorod-2 MBA-2 Moscow N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 6, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Nizhny Novgorod-2 MBA-2 Moscow N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 MBA-2 Moscow 78-85 PTS: 23. Egor Pokinko
REB: 6. Andrei Malinin
AST: 5. Vladimir Tkachenko
PTS: 16. Valery Knyazev
REB: 9. Maxim Makarov
AST: 4. Vladislav Mikheyev
Jan 14, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 MBA-2 Moscow 68-87 PTS: 19. Pasha Ismailov
REB: 6. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 6. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 17. Kirill Petukhov
REB: 9. Daniil Kiriliuk
AST: 3. Ivan Makarov
Jan 11, 2022
Enisey-2 MBA-2 Moscow 80-100 PTS: 24. Vladimir Tkachenko
REB: 8. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 8. Nikita Mozharovskiy
PTS: 26. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 12. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 4. Dmitry Sonko
Jan 10, 2022
Enisey-2 MBA-2 Moscow 67-119 PTS: 23. Kirill Yesipov
REB: 6. Egor Pokinko
AST: 5. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 27. Dmitry Sonko
REB: 6. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
AST: 7. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
Dec 17, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 MBA-2 Moscow 68-80 PTS: 18. Andrei Malinin
REB: 8. Andrei Malinin
AST: 8. Nikita Mozharovskiy
PTS: 24. Daniil Sereda
REB: 10. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 3. Daniil Sereda
Dec 16, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 MBA-2 Moscow 72-63 PTS: 16. Andrei Malinin
REB: 5. Pasha Ismailov
AST: 4. Vladimir Tkachenko
PTS: 18. Lev Kuzmenko
REB: 11. Kirill Korobko
AST: 7. Vladimir Zabolotnev
Dec 13, 2021
Zenit-2 MBA-2 Moscow 63-62 PTS: 20. Andrei Malinin
REB: 6. Andrei Malinin
AST: 4. Kirill Yesipov
PTS: 15. Pavel Zemskii
REB: 16. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 3. Kirill Lenkin
Dec 12, 2021
Zenit-2 MBA-2 Moscow 57-89 PTS: 15. Stepan Chizhikov
REB: 5. Pasha Ismailov
AST: 6. Ivan Zimin
PTS: 12. Pavel Zemskii
REB: 8. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 6. Ivan Prokopenko
Nov 5, 2021
Avtodor-2 MBA-2 Moscow 54-83 PTS: 16. Kirill Yesipov
REB: 6. Egor Kryuk
AST: 5. Egor Pokinko
PTS: 11. Andrey Pechkin
REB: 5. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 5. Daniil Ginko
Nov 4, 2021
Avtodor-2 MBA-2 Moscow 71-95 PTS: 25. Vladimir Tkachenko
REB: 8. Gediminas Rumsha
AST: 6. Vladimir Tkachenko
PTS: 17. Andrey Fedorov
REB: 5. Denis Naumov
AST: 4. Andrey Pechkin
Nov 1, 2021
Samara-2 MBA-2 Moscow 42-77 PTS: 16. Ivan Zimin
REB: 8. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 5. Ivan Zimin
PTS: 12. Alexander Kalashnikov
REB: 5. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 2. Vladimir Ponomarev
Oct 31, 2021
Samara-2 MBA-2 Moscow 71-67 PTS: 15. Kirill Yesipov
REB: 10. Vladimir Tkachenko
AST: 6. Kirill Yesipov
PTS: 21. Egor Zakharov
REB: 12. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 4. Alexander Melnikov
Oct 6, 2021
Runa-2 MBA-2 Moscow 82-87 PTS: 16. Kirill Yesipov
REB: 10. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 5. Vladimir Tkachenko
PTS: 18. Ilya Baranov
REB: 9. Sergey Grashkin
AST: 5. Vladimir Markovic
Oct 5, 2021
Runa-2 MBA-2 Moscow 67-61 PTS: 15. Vladimir Tkachenko
REB: 8. Egor Pokinko
AST: 4. Nikita Mozharovskiy
PTS: 14. Ilya Baranov
REB: 8. Artem Shlegel
AST: 6. Vladimir Markovic