Venue Information

Formal Name: NO UOR
Location: Nizhny Novgorod (Russia)
Home To: Nizhny Novgorod-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 1, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Zenit-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Zenit-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 29, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Khimki-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Khimki-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Parma-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Parma-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2022
Avtodor-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 88-97 PTS: 27. Daniil Alekseev
REB: 9. Artem Ovchinnikov
AST: 5. Artem Ovchinnikov
PTS: 13. Ivan Mokhnarylov
REB: 8. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 5. Daniil Ginko
Jan 14, 2022
Avtodor-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 85-100 PTS: 28. Vadim Orekhov
REB: 8. Vadim Orekhov
AST: 6. Efim Vorontsov
PTS: 23. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 4. Stanislav Reisch
AST: 4. Vitaliius Pranauskis
Jan 11, 2022
Samara-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 60-78 PTS: 30. Artem Ovchinnikov
REB: 11. Vadim Orekhov
AST: 4. Vadim Orekhov
PTS: 12. Alexander Melnikov
REB: 7. Alexander Kalashnikov
AST: 4. Victor Shevchenko
Jan 10, 2022
Samara-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 77-87 PTS: 28. Vadim Orekhov
REB: 7. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 6. Artem Orekhov
PTS: 19. Alexander Melnikov
REB: 10. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 6. Alexander Melnikov
Dec 17, 2021
CSKA Moscow U18 Nizhny Novgorod-2 89-92 PTS: 29. Artem Orekhov
REB: 15. Vadim Orekhov
AST: 3. Artem Orekhov
PTS: 16. Daniil Kiriliuk
REB: 15. Daniil Kiriliuk
AST: 4. Ivan Makarov
Dec 16, 2021
CSKA Moscow U18 Nizhny Novgorod-2 79-77 PTS: 20. Artem Orekhov
REB: 10. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 5. Artem Orekhov
PTS: 22. Maxim Makarov
REB: 7. Daniil Kiriliuk
AST: 6. Vladislav Mikheyev
Dec 13, 2021
Enisey-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 69-86 PTS: 27. Vadim Orekhov
REB: 15. Vadim Orekhov
AST: 3. Vadim Orekhov
PTS: 23. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 7. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 4. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
Dec 12, 2021
Enisey-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 72-78 PTS: 22. Artem Ovchinnikov
REB: 8. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 3. Efim Vorontsov
PTS: 28. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
REB: 16. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 4. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
Nov 16, 2021
Runa-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 79-80 PTS: 19. Egor Sytnikov
REB: 6. Egor Sytnikov
AST: 5. Artem Ovchinnikov
PTS: 29. Denis Kovalev
REB: 7. Yuri Sonin
AST: 7. Denis Kovalev
Nov 15, 2021
Runa-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 91-88 PTS: 21. Egor Sytnikov
REB: 8. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 5. Daniil Alekseev
PTS: 20. Denis Kovalev
REB: 12. Artem Shlegel
AST: 7. Denis Kovalev
Nov 12, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow Nizhny Novgorod-2 93-66 PTS: 16. Egor Sytnikov
REB: 6. Pavel Smolyakov
AST: 3. Alexander Shcherbakov
PTS: 22. Egor Pokinko
REB: 5. Andrei Malinin
AST: 4. Egor Pokinko
Nov 11, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow Nizhny Novgorod-2 85-61 PTS: 16. Artem Orekhov
REB: 9. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 2. Artem Orekhov
PTS: 14. Vladimir Tkachenko
REB: 6. Andrei Malinin
AST: 6. Egor Pokinko
Oct 5, 2021
UNICS-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 77-73 PTS: 21. Daniil Alekseev
REB: 9. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 4. Vadim Orekhov
PTS: 28. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 6. Dmitri Vedenev
AST: 2. Sergey Polstyanov
Oct 4, 2021
UNICS-2 Nizhny Novgorod-2 78-70 PTS: 21. Daniil Alekseev
REB: 9. Artem Pokrovkov
AST: 6. Vadim Orekhov
PTS: 25. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 10. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 4. Ilya Karpenko