Venue Information

Formal Name: FOK Victory
Location: Parma (Russia)
Home To: Parma-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 20, 2022
Runa-2 Parma-2 78-53 PTS: 14. Vladislav Ionov
REB: 7. Konstantin Klementyev
AST: 6. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 16. Boris Mitkin
REB: 8. Artem Shlegel
AST: 6. Artem Kochergin
Mar 15, 2022
Avtodor-2 Parma-2 72-74 PTS: 16. Arseny Koryakin
REB: 11. Vladislav Ionov
AST: 5. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 23. Andrey Ivanov
REB: 11. Andrey Fedorov
AST: 3. Andrey Fedorov
Mar 14, 2022
Avtodor-2 Parma-2 62-92 PTS: 21. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 7. Vladislav Ionov
AST: 4. Pavel Morozov
PTS: 17. Ivan Mokhnarylov
REB: 6. Denis Naumov
AST: 4. Denis Naumov
Mar 11, 2022
Samara-2 Parma-2 90-85 PTS: 29. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 8. Vladislav Perevalov
AST: 7. Vladislav Perevalov
PTS: 24. Maxim Vlasov
REB: 8. Kirill Fatkin
AST: 5. Victor Shevchenko
Mar 10, 2022
Samara-2 Parma-2 76-93 PTS: 29. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 7. Vladislav Ionov
AST: 8. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 15. Gleb Bednyakov
REB: 7. Dmitry Afonin
AST: 9. Victor Shevchenko
Feb 15, 2022
Enisey-2 Parma-2 79-90 PTS: 16. Danil Plugarev
REB: 5. Danil Plugarev
AST: 6. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 35. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 4. Andrey Doroshevich
AST: 6. Andrey Zhelezko
Feb 14, 2022
Enisey-2 Parma-2 58-90 PTS: 24. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 12. Konstantin Klementyev
AST: 12. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 17. Andrey Doroshevich
REB: 11. Lev Startsev
AST: 2. Dmitry Ivanov
Feb 11, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Parma-2 91-82 PTS: 32. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 9. Vladislav Ionov
AST: 6. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 16. Maxim Makarov
REB: 12. Kirill Petukhov
AST: 5. Kirill Budin
Feb 10, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Parma-2 99-74 PTS: 29. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 9. Vladislav Perevalov
AST: 9. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 16. Anton Perukhov
REB: 8. Kirill Petukhov
AST: 8. Kirill Budin
Dec 25, 2021
Khimki-2 Parma-2 75-77 PTS: 34. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 9. Vladislav Perevalov
AST: 9. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 16. Maximilian Blank
REB: 17. Maximilian Blank
AST: 5. Maximilian Blank
Dec 24, 2021
Khimki-2 Parma-2 73-46 PTS: 13. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 5. Konstantin Klementyev
AST: 3. Danil Plugarev
PTS: 15. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 14. Maximilian Blank
AST: 6. Vitaly Savitsky
Dec 2, 2021
Runa-2 Parma-2 79-68 PTS: 15. Grigory Tuchkov
REB: 8. Vladislav Perevalov
AST: 5. Vladislav Perevalov
PTS: 18. Boris Mitkin
REB: 13. Boris Mitkin
AST: 8. Vladimir Markovic
Dec 1, 2021
Runa-2 Parma-2 90-58 PTS: 14. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 6. Yakov Shestakov
AST: 6. Vladislav Perevalov
PTS: 28. Boris Mitkin
REB: 16. Boris Mitkin
AST: 10. Vladimir Markovic
Nov 24, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow Parma-2 78-60 PTS: 23. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 7. Danil Plugarev
AST: 2. Vladislav Perevalov
PTS: 25. Andrei Malinin
REB: 10. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 6. Ivan Zimin
Nov 23, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow Parma-2 86-89 PTS: 29. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 9. Danil Plugarev
AST: 11. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 20. Andrei Malinin
REB: 11. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 5. Nikita Mozharovskiy
Nov 5, 2021
UNICS-2 Parma-2 81-61 PTS: 19. Danil Plugarev
REB: 8. Vladislav Perevalov
AST: 5. Daniil Bily
PTS: 30. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 7. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 4. Sergey Drakovsky
Nov 4, 2021
UNICS-2 Parma-2 70-68 PTS: 21. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 8. Danil Plugarev
AST: 7. Pavel Morozov
PTS: 11. Dmitry Kabanov
REB: 10. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 4. Sergey Polstyanov
Nov 1, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Parma-2 63-71 PTS: 25. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 8. Pavel Morozov
AST: 3. Grigory Tuchkov
PTS: 21. Artem Ovchinnikov
REB: 7. Artem Ovchinnikov
AST: 3. Efim Vorontsov
Oct 31, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Parma-2 58-82 PTS: 22. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 8. Stepan Boldov
AST: 6. Daniil Bily
PTS: 14. Artem Ovchinnikov
REB: 6. Daniil Alekseev
AST: 3. Daniil Alekseev
Oct 20, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Parma-2 82-77 PTS: 27. Daniil Bily
REB: 6. Danil Plugarev
AST: 6. Grigory Tuchkov
PTS: 24. Artem Oreshnikov
REB: 10. Artem Oreshnikov
AST: 4. Daniil Ishchenko
Oct 19, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Parma-2 88-68 PTS: 31. Daniil Bily
REB: 4. Danil Plugarev
AST: 4. Daniil Bily
PTS: 28. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 10. Daniil Ishchenko
AST: 6. Ilya Kornelyuk
Oct 16, 2021
Zenit-2 Parma-2 92-88 PTS: 21. Danil Plugarev
REB: 9. Pavel Morozov
AST: 7. Konstantin Klementyev
PTS: 17. Yegor Sorokin
REB: 6. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 5. Andrei Toptunov
Oct 15, 2021
Zenit-2 Parma-2 100-64 PTS: 16. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 6. Danil Plugarev
AST: 6. Vladislav Perevalov
PTS: 19. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 10. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 11. Andrei Toptunov