Venue Information

Formal Name: DS Dynamo Lavochkin
Location: Moscow (Russia)
Home To: Runa-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 26, 2022
2:00 PM ET
MBA-2 Moscow Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
MBA-2 Moscow Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 1, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Parma-2 Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 28, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Parma-2 Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 25, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Khimki-2 Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 24, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Khimki-2 Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 11, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 10, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 7, 2022
2:00 PM ET
UNICS-2 Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 6, 2022
2:00 PM ET
UNICS-2 Runa-2 N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 15, 2022
Enisey-2 Runa-2 72-93 PTS: 28. Boris Mitkin
REB: 11. Artem Shlegel
AST: 6. Vladimir Markovic
PTS: 21. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 7. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 4. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
Jan 14, 2022
Enisey-2 Runa-2 65-87 PTS: 20. Denis Kovalev
REB: 13. Artem Shlegel
AST: 7. Artem Kochergin
PTS: 19. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 7. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 5. Andrey Zhelezko
Jan 11, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Runa-2 62-69 PTS: 12. Denis Kovalev
REB: 7. Sergey Grashkin
AST: 6. Vladimir Markovic
PTS: 11. Daniil Klyuchenkov
REB: 9. Daniil Kiriliuk
AST: 4. Daniil Kiriliuk
Jan 10, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Runa-2 68-63 PTS: 13. Vladimir Markovic
REB: 9. Boris Mitkin
AST: 6. Vladimir Markovic
PTS: 16. Kirill Budin
REB: 11. Daniil Kiriliuk
AST: 9. Kirill Budin
Dec 17, 2021
Zenit-2 Runa-2 81-59 PTS: 10. Denis Kovalev
REB: 8. Artem Shlegel
AST: 7. Vladimir Markovic
PTS: 14. Yegor Sorokin
REB: 8. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 6. Ivan Prokopenko
Dec 16, 2021
Zenit-2 Runa-2 59-66 PTS: 20. Denis Kovalev
REB: 10. Boris Mitkin
AST: 4. Vladimir Markovic
PTS: 14. Mikhail Bokarev
REB: 8. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 3. Dmitry Ivanov
Dec 13, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Runa-2 80-63 PTS: 20. Boris Mitkin
REB: 11. Artem Shlegel
AST: 5. Vladimir Markovic
PTS: 25. Kirill Temirov
REB: 8. Kirill Korobko
AST: 5. Alexander Tarantsov
Dec 12, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Runa-2 79-78 PTS: 28. Boris Mitkin
REB: 17. Boris Mitkin
AST: 5. Boris Mitkin
PTS: 15. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 6. Danil Sheyanov
AST: 6. Alexander Tarantsov
Nov 5, 2021
Samara-2 Runa-2 50-69 PTS: 11. Vladimir Markovic
REB: 13. Artem Shlegel
AST: 9. Vladimir Markovic
PTS: 12. Vladimir Ponomarev
REB: 7. Vladimir Ponomarev
AST: 3. Seraphim Shkurin
Nov 4, 2021
Samara-2 Runa-2 36-79 PTS: 14. Artem Shlegel
REB: 13. Artem Shlegel
AST: 4. Ilya Baranov
PTS: 11. Seraphim Shkurin
REB: 5. Alexander Kalashnikov
AST: 3. Seraphim Shkurin
Nov 1, 2021
Avtodor-2 Runa-2 67-73 PTS: 18. Yuri Sonin
REB: 11. Yuri Sonin
AST: 5. Artem Kochergin
PTS: 21. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 10. Stanislav Reisch
AST: 7. Vitaliius Pranauskis
Oct 31, 2021
Avtodor-2 Runa-2 63-64 PTS: 11. Ilya Baranov
REB: 10. Yuri Sonin
AST: 5. Artem Kochergin
PTS: 19. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 16. Andrey Pechkin
AST: 4. Vitaliius Pranauskis