Venue Information

Formal Name: SK SGUE
Location: Samara (Russia)
Home To: Samara-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 1, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Samara-2 93-56 PTS: 20. Gleb Bednyakov
REB: 7. Alexander Kalashnikov
AST: 4. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 18. Yaroslav Nikonov
REB: 13. Daniil Kiriliuk
AST: 5. Valery Knyazev
Feb 28, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Samara-2 72-69 PTS: 15. Maxim Vlasov
REB: 11. Yaroslav Tumanov
AST: 4. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 16. Ivan Makarov
REB: 17. Anton Perukhov
AST: 3. Valery Knyazev
Feb 25, 2022
Enisey-2 Samara-2 59-79 PTS: 19. Maxim Vlasov
REB: 9. Gleb Bednyakov
AST: 13. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 20. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 5. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
AST: 3. Dmitry Ivanov
Feb 24, 2022
Enisey-2 Samara-2 67-77 PTS: 23. Maxim Vlasov
REB: 11. Alexander Kalashnikov
AST: 6. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 25. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
REB: 6. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 2. Andrey Doroshevich
Jan 29, 2022
Runa-2 Samara-2 82-69 PTS: 14. Alexander Melnikov
REB: 5. Andrey Maskaev
AST: 4. Alexander Melnikov
PTS: 26. Boris Mitkin
REB: 10. Boris Mitkin
AST: 11. Vladimir Markovic
Jan 28, 2022
Runa-2 Samara-2 89-60 PTS: 18. Alexander Melnikov
REB: 5. Alexander Kalashnikov
AST: 3. Alexander Melnikov
PTS: 16. Boris Mitkin
REB: 7. Artem Kochergin
AST: 7. Vladimir Markovic
Jan 25, 2022
MBA-2 Moscow Samara-2 76-77 PTS: 20. Alexander Melnikov
REB: 12. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 5. Alexander Melnikov
PTS: 12. Kirill Yesipov
REB: 8. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 6. Kirill Yesipov
Jan 24, 2022
MBA-2 Moscow Samara-2 78-64 PTS: 24. Maxim Vlasov
REB: 13. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 4. Matvey Karkov
PTS: 23. Stepan Chizhikov
REB: 11. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 7. Ivan Zimin
Dec 17, 2021
Khimki-2 Samara-2 86-55 PTS: 12. Alexander Kalashnikov
REB: 10. Alexander Kalashnikov
AST: 6. Seraphim Shkurin
PTS: 14. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 9. Aleksey Chizhenok
AST: 5. Vasily Garsky
Dec 16, 2021
Khimki-2 Samara-2 84-74 PTS: 17. Alexander Kalashnikov
REB: 8. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 6. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 19. Vitaly Savitsky
REB: 10. Pavel Gankevich
AST: 5. Aleksey Chizhenok
Dec 13, 2021
Parma-2 Samara-2 65-57 PTS: 18. Marat Tsybikov
REB: 11. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 11. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 16. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 9. Yakov Shestakov
AST: 6. Konstantin Klementyev
Dec 12, 2021
Parma-2 Samara-2 82-61 PTS: 17. Gleb Bednyakov
REB: 8. Gleb Bednyakov
AST: 4. Alexander Melnikov
PTS: 15. Pavel Morozov
REB: 7. Danil Plugarev
AST: 6. Pavel Morozov
Nov 16, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Samara-2 82-57 PTS: 17. Marat Tsybikov
REB: 6. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 5. Alexander Melnikov
PTS: 23. Danil Sheyanov
REB: 8. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 4. Daniil Ishchenko
Nov 15, 2021
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Samara-2 63-58 PTS: 19. Victor Shevchenko
REB: 8. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 4. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 23. Mikhail Vedishchev
REB: 15. Artem Oreshnikov
AST: 2. Viktor Titov
Nov 12, 2021
Zenit-2 Samara-2 84-69 PTS: 28. Gleb Bednyakov
REB: 6. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 9. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 17. Yegor Sorokin
REB: 11. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 9. Mikhail Bokarev
Nov 11, 2021
Zenit-2 Samara-2 92-66 PTS: 18. Gleb Bednyakov
REB: 4. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 3. Maxim Vlasov
PTS: 20. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 14. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 8. Mikhail Bokarev
Oct 20, 2021
UNICS-2 Samara-2 84-65 PTS: 14. Gleb Bednyakov
REB: 7. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 5. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 17. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 12. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 6. Sergey Polstyanov
Oct 19, 2021
UNICS-2 Samara-2 93-65 PTS: 21. Vladimir Ponomarev
REB: 7. Vladimir Ponomarev
AST: 4. Seraphim Shkurin
PTS: 13. Stanislav Pinchuk
REB: 8. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 3. Daniil Stebakov
Oct 16, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Samara-2 78-72 PTS: 18. Maxim Vlasov
REB: 9. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 4. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 18. Artem Orekhov
REB: 10. Egor Sytnikov
AST: 6. Artem Orekhov
Oct 15, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Samara-2 72-86 PTS: 20. Victor Shevchenko
REB: 7. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 5. Seraphim Shkurin
PTS: 17. Artem Pokrovkov
REB: 10. Artem Pokrovkov
AST: 5. Artem Ovchinnikov
Oct 6, 2021
Avtodor-2 Samara-2 76-64 PTS: 22. Gleb Bednyakov
REB: 11. Marat Tsybikov
AST: 6. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 15. Vitaliius Pranauskis
REB: 9. Vitaliius Pranauskis
AST: 9. Vitaliius Pranauskis
Oct 5, 2021
Avtodor-2 Samara-2 72-90 PTS: 29. Gleb Bednyakov
REB: 9. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 6. Victor Shevchenko
PTS: 28. Andrey Fedorov
REB: 9. Stanislav Reisch
AST: 4. Daniil Yeremenko