Venue Information

Formal Name: UTTS Vasilyevo
Location: Kazan (Russia)
Home To: UNICS-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 20, 2022
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 UNICS-2 87-83 PTS: 31. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 8. Sergey Polstyanov
AST: 9. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 23. Kirill Temirov
REB: 11. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 6. Mikhail Vedishchev
Mar 30, 2022
Parma-2 UNICS-2 64-89 PTS: 24. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 6. Sergey Polstyanov
AST: 5. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 15. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 7. Arseny Koryakin
AST: 6. Konstantin Klementyev
Mar 29, 2022
Parma-2 UNICS-2 101-97 PTS: 24. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 7. Artyom Lakhanov
AST: 7. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 24. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 11. Danil Plugarev
AST: 15. Konstantin Klementyev
Mar 26, 2022
Nizhny Novgorod-2 UNICS-2 77-91 PTS: 28. Sergey Drakovsky
REB: 9. George Pilipchuk
AST: 6. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 38. Artem Orekhov
REB: 11. Artem Pokrovkov
AST: 4. Artem Orekhov
Mar 25, 2022
Nizhny Novgorod-2 UNICS-2 67-85 PTS: 27. Anatoly Gunther
REB: 10. George Pilipchuk
AST: 4. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 16. Pavel Smolyakov
REB: 11. Artem Pokrovkov
AST: 9. Efim Vorontsov
Mar 1, 2022
Zenit-2 UNICS-2 79-56 PTS: 17. Anatoly Gunther
REB: 5. Artyom Lakhanov
AST: 5. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 15. Yegor Sorokin
REB: 11. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 4. Eugene Borisov
Feb 28, 2022
Zenit-2 UNICS-2 64-73 PTS: 22. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 9. Stanislav Pinchuk
AST: 5. Anatoly Gunther
PTS: 22. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 11. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 3. Egor Ryzhov
Feb 25, 2022
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 UNICS-2 68-69 PTS: 19. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 7. Sergey Drakovsky
AST: 3. Sergey Tomashevsky
PTS: 24. Lev Kuzmenko
REB: 11. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 5. Viktor Titov
Feb 24, 2022
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 UNICS-2 63-77 PTS: 29. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 8. Stanislav Pinchuk
AST: 4. Sergey Drakovsky
PTS: 26. Daniil Sereda
REB: 11. Daniil Ishchenko
AST: 3. Alexander Tarantsov
Jan 25, 2022
Khimki-2 UNICS-2 65-67 PTS: 21. Sergey Drakovsky
REB: 10. Artyom Lakhanov
AST: 5. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 22. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 8. Aleksey Chizhenok
AST: 2. Demid Tyulubayev
Jan 24, 2022
Khimki-2 UNICS-2 75-70 PTS: 18. Anatoly Gunther
REB: 6. Stanislav Pinchuk
AST: 5. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 15. George Vasilyev
REB: 11. Aleksey Chizhenok
AST: 7. Kirill Studenikin
Jan 15, 2022
Samara-2 UNICS-2 63-71 PTS: 18. Anatoly Gunther
REB: 8. George Pilipchuk
AST: 2. Sergey Tomashevsky
PTS: 16. Maxim Vlasov
REB: 8. Maxim Vlasov
AST: 5. Victor Shevchenko
Jan 14, 2022
Samara-2 UNICS-2 54-75 PTS: 18. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 7. Anatoly Gunther
AST: 5. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 9. Andrey Maskaev
REB: 7. Timofey Muravyov
AST: 3. Victor Shevchenko
Jan 11, 2022
Avtodor-2 UNICS-2 62-78 PTS: 22. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 9. Stanislav Pinchuk
AST: 5. Anatoly Gunther
PTS: 12. Ivan Mokhnarylov
REB: 7. Stanislav Reisch
AST: 3. Vitaliius Pranauskis
Jan 10, 2022
Avtodor-2 UNICS-2 75-82 PTS: 17. George Pilipchuk
REB: 12. Stanislav Pinchuk
AST: 5. Anatoly Gunther
PTS: 22. Andrey Ivanov
REB: 8. Stanislav Reisch
AST: 6. Vitaliius Pranauskis
Dec 17, 2021
Enisey-2 UNICS-2 81-90 PTS: 14. Stanislav Pinchuk
REB: 7. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 6. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 27. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 8. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
AST: 7. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
Dec 16, 2021
Enisey-2 UNICS-2 64-95 PTS: 19. Ilya Karpenko
REB: 12. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 5. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 22. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
REB: 6. Andrey Doroshevich
AST: 4. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
Dec 13, 2021
CSKA Moscow U18 UNICS-2 76-46 PTS: 8. Anatoly Gunther
REB: 6. George Pilipchuk
AST: 3. Anatoly Gunther
PTS: 13. Maxim Makarov
REB: 8. Anton Perukhov
AST: 5. Vladislav Mikheyev
Dec 12, 2021
CSKA Moscow U18 UNICS-2 72-68 PTS: 27. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 10. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 4. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 14. Daniil Klyuchenkov
REB: 9. Maxim Makarov
AST: 3. Valery Knyazev
Nov 16, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow UNICS-2 84-76 PTS: 22. Alexey Pavlov
REB: 8. George Pilipchuk
AST: 8. Daniil Stebakov
PTS: 19. Ivan Zimin
REB: 8. Maxim Savchenko
AST: 7. Ivan Zimin
Nov 15, 2021
MBA-2 Moscow UNICS-2 88-75 PTS: 17. Alexey Pavlov
REB: 8. Alexey Pavlov
AST: 5. Anatoly Gunther
PTS: 18. Andrei Malinin
REB: 9. Maxim Savchenko
AST: 5. Nikita Mozharovskiy
Nov 12, 2021
Runa-2 UNICS-2 79-71 PTS: 18. Alexey Pavlov
REB: 7. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 4. Sergey Polstyanov
PTS: 21. Denis Kovalev
REB: 10. Artem Shlegel
AST: 5. Vladimir Markovic
Nov 11, 2021
Runa-2 UNICS-2 87-59 PTS: 15. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 10. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 3. Ilya Karpenko
PTS: 17. Vladimir Markovic
REB: 6. Sergey Grashkin
AST: 8. Denis Kovalev