Venue Information

Formal Name: Zenith Academy
Location: Saint Petersburg (Russia)
Home To: Zenit-2

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 19, 2022
Runa-2 Zenit-2 49-74 PTS: 15. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 13. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 8. Andrei Toptunov
PTS: 22. Denis Kovalev
REB: 10. Yuri Sonin
AST: 5. Vladimir Markovic
Mar 26, 2022
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Zenit-2 67-84 PTS: 15. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 12. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 5. Dmitry Ivanov
PTS: 20. Lev Kuzmenko
REB: 8. Lev Kuzmenko
AST: 4. Mikhail Vedishchev
Mar 25, 2022
Lokomotiv Kuban-2 Zenit-2 76-75 PTS: 12. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 9. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 3. Mikhail Bokarev
PTS: 18. Kirill Temirov
REB: 9. Artem Oreshnikov
AST: 4. Vladimir Zabolotnev
Mar 15, 2022
Runa-2 Zenit-2 67-88 PTS: 18. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 9. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 7. Ivan Prokopenko
PTS: 17. Denis Kovalev
REB: 9. Nikita Malofeev
AST: 5. Artem Kochergin
Mar 14, 2022
Runa-2 Zenit-2 72-77 PTS: 24. Pavel Zemskii
REB: 9. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 6. Egor Ryzhov
PTS: 24. Yuri Sonin
REB: 5. Yuri Sonin
AST: 10. Vladimir Markovic
Mar 11, 2022
MBA-2 Moscow Zenit-2 83-68 PTS: 15. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 11. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 4. Eugene Borisov
PTS: 29. Kirill Yesipov
REB: 13. Andrei Malinin
AST: 5. Nikita Mozharovskiy
Mar 10, 2022
MBA-2 Moscow Zenit-2 63-65 PTS: 15. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 16. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 4. Mikhail Bokarev
PTS: 22. Kirill Yesipov
REB: 6. Kirill Yesipov
AST: 5. Vladimir Tkachenko
Feb 18, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Zenit-2 71-77 PTS: 17. Eugene Borisov
REB: 8. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 3. Eugene Borisov
PTS: 23. Daniil Kiriliuk
REB: 9. Daniil Kiriliuk
AST: 7. Kirill Budin
Feb 17, 2022
CSKA Moscow U18 Zenit-2 73-68 PTS: 19. Pavel Zemskii
REB: 11. Pavel Zemskii
AST: 5. Ivan Prokopenko
PTS: 13. Ivan Makarov
REB: 9. Anton Perukhov
AST: 4. Ivan Makarov
Feb 12, 2022
Avtodor-2 Zenit-2 81-72 PTS: 19. Kirill Lenkin
REB: 6. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 3. Kirill Lenkin
PTS: 30. Ivan Mokhnarylov
REB: 8. Denis Naumov
AST: 9. Andrey Fedorov
Feb 11, 2022
Avtodor-2 Zenit-2 56-85 PTS: 13. Eugene Borisov
REB: 12. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 12. Ivan Prokopenko
PTS: 11. Andrey Pechkin
REB: 5. Denis Naumov
AST: 4. Daniil Ginko
Feb 8, 2022
Samara-2 Zenit-2 49-85 PTS: 26. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 15. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 6. Alexander Tikhomirov
PTS: 11. Kirill Fatkin
REB: 7. Yaroslav Tumanov
AST: 4. Vladimir Ponomarev
Feb 7, 2022
Samara-2 Zenit-2 56-91 PTS: 20. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 11. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 4. Mikhail Bokarev
PTS: 15. Dmitry Afonin
REB: 7. Dmitry Afonin
AST: 5. Kirill Fatkin
Jan 11, 2022
Parma-2 Zenit-2 83-66 PTS: 18. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 7. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 3. Mikhail Bokarev
PTS: 25. Vladislav Perevalov
REB: 5. Vladislav Ionov
AST: 7. Danil Plugarev
Jan 10, 2022
Parma-2 Zenit-2 72-93 PTS: 26. Yegor Sorokin
REB: 10. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 8. Mikhail Bokarev
PTS: 20. Konstantin Klementyev
REB: 7. Vladislav Perevalov
AST: 9. Konstantin Klementyev
Dec 21, 2021
Enisey-2 Zenit-2 49-93 PTS: 18. Yegor Sorokin
REB: 10. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 6. Andrei Toptunov
PTS: 15. Dmitry Ivanov
REB: 4. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 4. Andrey Doroshevich
Dec 20, 2021
Enisey-2 Zenit-2 62-89 PTS: 19. Eugene Borisov
REB: 10. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 4. Egor Ryzhov
PTS: 17. Andrey Doroshevich
REB: 6. Andrey Doroshevich
AST: 7. Yaroslav Zaporozhets
Dec 2, 2021
UNICS-2 Zenit-2 60-71 PTS: 19. Andrei Toptunov
REB: 7. Andrei Toptunov
AST: 4. Andrei Toptunov
PTS: 15. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 9. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 6. Daniil Stebakov
Dec 1, 2021
UNICS-2 Zenit-2 70-83 PTS: 24. Andrei Toptunov
REB: 16. Egor Ryzhov
AST: 5. Mikhail Bokarev
PTS: 18. Sergey Polstyanov
REB: 9. Ilya Karpenko
AST: 4. Sergey Polstyanov
Nov 28, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Zenit-2 68-78 PTS: 18. Egor Ryzhov
REB: 12. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 3. Aleksandr Kolosov
PTS: 14. Daniil Alekseev
REB: 12. Vadim Orekhov
AST: 8. Artem Orekhov
Nov 27, 2021
Nizhny Novgorod-2 Zenit-2 72-68 PTS: 17. Yegor Sorokin
REB: 9. Dmitry Ivanov
AST: 3. Pavel Zemskii
PTS: 17. Artem Orekhov
REB: 7. Artem Ovchinnikov
AST: 4. Artem Orekhov
Oct 20, 2021
Khimki-2 Zenit-2 65-69 PTS: 22. Andrei Toptunov
REB: 10. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 4. Andrei Toptunov
PTS: 18. Aleksey Chizhenok
REB: 15. Aleksey Chizhenok
AST: 3. Vasily Garsky
Oct 19, 2021
Khimki-2 Zenit-2 76-66 PTS: 18. Andrei Toptunov
REB: 9. Yegor Sorokin
AST: 5. Ivan Prokopenko
PTS: 13. Arkady Polishchuk
REB: 10. Vasily Garsky
AST: 5. Aleksey Chizhenok