Venue Information

Formal Name: Sinan Erdem Dome
Location: Bakirkoy (Turkey)
Year Built: 2010
Capacity: 16,000
Home To: Fenerbahce Ulker , Anadolu Efes , Fenerbahce Ulker U18 , Anadolu Efes U18

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 14, 2023
2:00 PM ET
AS Monaco Basket Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Apr 6, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 30, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Virtus Bologna Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 28, 2023
2:00 PM ET
AX Armani Exchange Milan Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 24, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Zalgiris Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 16, 2023
2:00 PM ET
KK Partizan Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 10, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 10, 2023
12:00 PM ET
Barca Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Mar 3, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Virtus Bologna Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 10, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Real Madrid Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 9, 2023
2:00 PM ET
AX Armani Exchange Milan Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 3, 2023
2:00 PM ET
ALBA Berlin Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Feb 1, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Zalgiris Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 31, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Olympiacos Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 20, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Bayern Munich Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 19, 2023
2:00 PM ET
AS Monaco Basket Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 12, 2023
2:00 PM ET
Bayern Munich Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Jan 6, 2023
2:00 PM ET
ASVEL Basket Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 23, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Panathinaikos Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 22, 2022
2:00 PM ET
KK Partizan Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 16, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Baskonia Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Baskonia Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 11, 2022
7:00 AM ET
Turk Telekom Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 4, 2022
7:00 AM ET
Pinar Karsiyaka Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 2, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Real Madrid Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Dec 1, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Olympiacos Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
Nov 20, 2022
Tofas SC Fenerbahce Ulker 68-82 PTS: 20. Johnathan Motley
REB: 8. Samet Geyik
AST: 6. Nick Calathes
PTS: 16. Rob Gray
REB: 6. Emre Tanisan
AST: 4. Berk Ugurlu
Nov 19, 2022
Torku Konyaspor Anadolu Efes 83-88 PTS: 21. Will Clyburn
REB: 8. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 6. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 23. Rasheed Sulaimon
REB: 5. Jordan Morgan
AST: 11. Rasheed Sulaimon
Nov 18, 2022
Panathinaikos Fenerbahce Ulker 77-107 PTS: 19. Scottie Wilbekin
REB: 6. Carsen Edwards
AST: 7. Nick Calathes
PTS: 20. Dwayne Bacon
REB: 5. Dwayne Bacon
AST: 5. Nate Wolters
Nov 17, 2022
Barca Anadolu Efes 86-96 PTS: 24. Will Clyburn
REB: 6. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 28. Nicolas Laprovittola
REB: 6. Sertac Sanli
AST: 4. Tomas Satoransky
Nov 10, 2022
KK Crvena Zvezda Fenerbahce Ulker 79-93 PTS: 25. Johnathan Motley
REB: 10. Johnathan Motley
AST: 6. Nick Calathes
PTS: 17. Nemanja Nedovic
REB: 6. Ognen Kuzmic
AST: 4. Nemanja Nedovic
Oct 31, 2022
Pinar Karsiyaka Fenerbahce Ulker 88-100 PTS: 27. Scottie Wilbekin
REB: 11. Johnathan Motley
AST: 10. Nick Calathes
PTS: 18. Angel Delgado
REB: 11. Angel Delgado
AST: 10. Kenan Sipahi
Oct 30, 2022
Bahcesehir Koleji Anadolu Efes 68-97 PTS: 21. Omer Ilyasoglu
REB: 9. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 8. Omer Ilyasoglu
PTS: 14. Berkay Candan
REB: 6. Vladimir Brodziansky
AST: 4. Yigit Arslan
Oct 28, 2022
Fenerbahce Ulker Anadolu Efes 88-79 PTS: 19. Vasilje Micic
REB: 6. Amath M'Baye
AST: 5. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 25. Scottie Wilbekin
REB: 7. Nick Calathes
AST: 4. Nick Calathes
Oct 21, 2022
ALBA Berlin Anadolu Efes 74-78 PTS: 20. Vasilje Micic
REB: 11. Will Clyburn
AST: 11. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 15. Yovel Zoosman
REB: 7. Luke Sikma
AST: 7. Luke Sikma
Oct 20, 2022
Valencia Basket Fenerbahce Ulker 77-79 PTS: 20. Scottie Wilbekin
REB: 9. Dyshawn Pierre
AST: 7. Nick Calathes
PTS: 16. Chris Jones
REB: 7. Chris Jones
AST: 3. Chris Jones
Oct 18, 2022
Valencia Basket Anadolu Efes 92-91 PTS: 22. Vasilje Micic
REB: 6. Amath M'Baye
AST: 8. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 20. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 5. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 8. Chris Jones
Oct 18, 2022
ASVEL Basket Fenerbahce Ulker 63-84 PTS: 19. Carsen Edwards
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 8. Nick Calathes
PTS: 17. Youssoupha Fall
REB: 9. Youssoupha Fall
AST: 4. Nando De Colo
Oct 16, 2022
Torku Konyaspor Fenerbahce Ulker 71-85 PTS: 20. Carsen Edwards
REB: 8. Nigel Hayes
AST: 5. Marko Guduric
PTS: 18. Jarell Eddie
REB: 9. Jordan Morgan
AST: 7. Rasheed Sulaimon
Oct 16, 2022
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul Anadolu Efes 78-88 PTS: 23. Rodrigue Beaubois
REB: 7. Bryant Dunston
AST: 6. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 16. Wayne McCullough
REB: 5. Gabriel Olaseni
AST: 6. Dogus Ozdemiroglu
Oct 14, 2022
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Fenerbahce Ulker 71-86 PTS: 23. Marko Guduric
REB: 9. Nick Calathes
AST: 9. Nick Calathes
PTS: 14. Wade Baldwin IV
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 6. Lorenzo Brown
Oct 7, 2022
KK Crvena Zvezda Anadolu Efes 59-72 PTS: 19. Will Clyburn
REB: 5. Ante Zizic
AST: 6. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 13. Ben Bentil
REB: 6. Branko Lazic
AST: 5. Nikola Ivanovic
Oct 2, 2022
Galatasaray Anadolu Efes 68-77 PTS: 21. Rodrigue Beaubois
REB: 13. Amath M'Baye
AST: 5. Elijah Bryant
PTS: 17. Sadik Emir Kabaca
REB: 9. Braian Angola-Rodas
AST: 3. Angelo Caloiaro
Oct 2, 2022
Bahcesehir Koleji Fenerbahce Ulker 72-78 PTS: 21. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 6. Dyshawn Pierre
PTS: 18. Jamar Smith
REB: 12. Jerry Boutsiele
AST: 4. Kartal Ozmizrak