Venue Information

Formal Name: Sinan Erdem Dome
Location: Bakirkoy (Turkey)
Year Built: 2010
Capacity: 16,000
Home To: Fenerbahce Ulker , Anadolu Efes , Fenerbahce Ulker Junior Team , Anadolu Efes Junior Team

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 3, 2020
11:00 AM ET
Pinar Karsiyaka Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 26, 2020
6:00 AM ET
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 18, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Tofas SC Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 13, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 10, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Fenerbahce Ulker Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 5, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Afyonkarahisar Belediye Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 2, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Olympiacos Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 29, 2020
6:00 AM ET
Pinar Karsiyaka Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 27, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Panathinaikos Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 26, 2020
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 22, 2020
8:00 AM ET
Bahcesehir Koleji Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 20, 2020
1:00 PM ET
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 17, 2020
Bursaspor Anadolu Efes 55-86 PTS: 19. Ahmet Tuncer
REB: 8. Adrien Moerman
AST: 5. Adrien Moerman
PTS: 12. Gabriel Olaseni
REB: 17. Gabriel Olaseni
AST: 4. Gerald Robinson
Mar 15, 2020
Tofas SC Fenerbahce Ulker 75-84 PTS: 19. Nando De Colo
REB: 6. Ahmet Duverioglu
AST: 9. Nando De Colo
PTS: 14. Baris Ermis
REB: 7. Rion Brown
AST: 4. D.J. White
Mar 13, 2020
1:00 PM ET
Panathinaikos Fenerbahce Ulker N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 12, 2020
12:00 PM ET
Valencia Basket Anadolu Efes N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 9, 2020
Royal Hali Gaziantep Anadolu Efes 79-103 PTS: 21. Ahmet Tuncer
REB: 9. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 5. Ahmet Tuncer
PTS: 18. Ivan Buva
REB: 5. Ivan Buva
AST: 6. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
Mar 6, 2020
Olympiacos Anadolu Efes 79-91 PTS: 40. Shane Larkin
REB: 5. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 9. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 14. Octavius Ellis
REB: 4. Kostas Papanikolaou
AST: 8. Dwight Buycks
Mar 4, 2020
KK Crvena Zvezda Fenerbahce Ulker 63-66 PTS: 10. Nikola Kalinic
REB: 6. Derrick Williams
AST: 4. Leo Westermann
PTS: 14. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 7. Vladimir Stimac
AST: 3. Lorenzo Brown
Feb 26, 2020
Galatasaray Fenerbahce Ulker 80-75 PTS: 15. Nando De Colo
REB: 9. Jan Vesely
AST: 8. Nando De Colo
PTS: 17. Zach Auguste
REB: 15. Zach Auguste
AST: 5. Can Korkmaz
Feb 20, 2020
Real Madrid Fenerbahce Ulker 94-65 PTS: 21. Nando De Colo
REB: 4. Nikola Kalinic
AST: 6. Nando De Colo
PTS: 20. Jaycee Carroll
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 8. Facundo Campazzo
Feb 7, 2020
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Fenerbahce Ulker 78-77 PTS: 22. Derrick Williams
REB: 8. Jan Vesely
AST: 4. Jan Vesely
PTS: 13. Othello Hunter
REB: 3. Quincy Acy
AST: 4. Angelo Caloiaro
Feb 6, 2020
Zalgiris Anadolu Efes 91-96 PTS: 25. Shane Larkin
REB: 5. Chris Singleton
AST: 4. Shane Larkin
PTS: 22. Zach LeDay
REB: 6. Zach LeDay
AST: 8. Thomas Walkup
Feb 2, 2020
Teksut Bandirma Anadolu Efes 72-83 PTS: 18. Tibor Pleiss
REB: 5. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 10. Shane Larkin
PTS: 12. Emanuel Terry
REB: 10. Emanuel Terry
AST: 7. Jaime Smith
Feb 2, 2020
Turk Telekom Fenerbahce Ulker 67-91 PTS: 31. Derrick Williams
REB: 5. Derrick Williams
AST: 9. Nikola Kalinic
PTS: 15. Kyle Wiltjer
REB: 6. Kyle Wiltjer
AST: 6. C.J. Harris
Jan 26, 2020
Besiktas Sompo Japan Anadolu Efes 104-98 PTS: 29. Rodrigue Beaubois
REB: 10. Sertac Sanli
AST: 7. Ahmet Tuncer
PTS: 38. Shaquielle McKissic
REB: 9. Toddrick Gotcher
AST: 6. Ismet Akpinar
Jan 24, 2020
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Fenerbahce Ulker 64-73 PTS: 14. Gigi Datome
REB: 6. Gigi Datome
AST: 7. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 19. Kaleb Tarczewski
REB: 9. Kaleb Tarczewski
AST: 6. Sergio Rodriguez
Jan 17, 2020
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Anadolu Efes 74-101 PTS: 29. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. Shane Larkin
AST: 7. Shane Larkin
PTS: 16. Amine Noua
REB: 6. Theo Maledon
AST: 10. Theo Maledon
Jan 16, 2020
FC Barcelona Lassa Fenerbahce Ulker 80-74 PTS: 14. Kostas Sloukas
REB: 7. Kostas Sloukas
AST: 11. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 17. Victor Claver
REB: 11. Nikola Mirotic
AST: 4. Brandon Davies
Jan 14, 2020
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano Anadolu Efes 68-88 PTS: 23. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. Krunoslav Simon
AST: 5. Krunoslav Simon
PTS: 11. Arturas Gudaitis
REB: 7. Arturas Gudaitis
AST: 5. Nemanja Nedovic
Jan 14, 2020
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne Fenerbahce Ulker 64-86 PTS: 16. Derrick Williams
REB: 6. Kostas Sloukas
AST: 10. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 12. Amine Noua
REB: 6. Amine Noua
AST: 4. Theo Maledon
Jan 11, 2020
Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy Fenerbahce Ulker 83-94 PTS: 23. Melih Mahmutoglu
REB: 9. Joffrey Lauvergne
AST: 7. Jan Vesely
PTS: 25. Matt Mobley
REB: 6. Dwight Coleby
AST: 7. Mehmet Yagmur
Jan 5, 2020
Bursaspor Fenerbahce Ulker 83-86 PTS: 29. Nando De Colo
REB: 4. Malcolm Thomas
AST: 5. Leo Westermann
PTS: 25. Perry Jones
REB: 8. Mykal Riley
AST: 10. Chris Jones
Jan 3, 2020
Khimki Anadolu Efes 82-101 PTS: 20. Shane Larkin
REB: 10. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 4. Shane Larkin
PTS: 15. Jeremy Evans
REB: 9. Jeremy Evans
AST: 6. Chris Kramer
Dec 29, 2019
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul Anadolu Efes 83-89 PTS: 22. Tibor Pleiss
REB: 7. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 10. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 15. Doron Lamb
REB: 6. Mahir Agva
AST: 6. Doron Lamb
Dec 27, 2019
Valencia Basket Fenerbahce Ulker 100-98 PTS: 31. Nando De Colo
REB: 7. Nando De Colo
AST: 9. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 30. Bojan Dubljevic
REB: 12. Bojan Dubljevic
AST: 5. Alberto Abalde
Dec 26, 2019
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Anadolu Efes 79-99 PTS: 23. Vasilje Micic
REB: 6. Chris Singleton
AST: 5. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 15. Jake Cohen
REB: 6. Angelo Caloiaro
AST: 6. Deni Avdija
Dec 22, 2019
Teksut Bandirma Fenerbahce Ulker 79-89 PTS: 18. Gigi Datome
REB: 11. Joffrey Lauvergne
AST: 9. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 21. Emanuel Terry
REB: 10. Emanuel Terry
AST: 6. Jaime Smith
Dec 20, 2019
CSKA Moscow Anadolu Efes 81-80 PTS: 21. Krunoslav Simon
REB: 6. Chris Singleton
AST: 4. Shane Larkin
PTS: 28. Mike James
REB: 6. Mike James
AST: 6. Daniel Hackett
Dec 19, 2019
Zenit Saint Petersburg Fenerbahce Ulker 84-81 PTS: 18. Joffrey Lauvergne
REB: 7. Ahmet Duverioglu
AST: 6. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 16. Mateusz Ponitka
REB: 7. Tim Abromaitis
AST: 8. Mateusz Ponitka
Dec 14, 2019
Fenerbahce Ulker Anadolu Efes 66-79 PTS: 16. Krunoslav Simon
REB: 9. Krunoslav Simon
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
PTS: 17. Nando De Colo
REB: 5. Nando De Colo
AST: 7. Kostas Sloukas
Dec 12, 2019
Anadolu Efes Fenerbahce Ulker 81-73 PTS: 16. Derrick Williams
REB: 8. Gigi Datome
AST: 7. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 22. Krunoslav Simon
REB: 9. Krunoslav Simon
AST: 5. Vasilje Micic
Dec 8, 2019
Ormanspor Genc Ankara Fenerbahce Ulker 52-85 PTS: 16. Egehan Arna
REB: 10. Joffrey Lauvergne
AST: 6. Leo Westermann
PTS: 16. Elmedin Kikanovic
REB: 5. Elmedin Kikanovic
AST: 3. Luka Babic
Dec 6, 2019
ALBA Berlin Fenerbahce Ulker 102-107 PTS: 23. Kostas Sloukas
REB: 7. Gigi Datome
AST: 10. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 19. Rokas Giedraitis
REB: 8. Luke Sikma
AST: 6. Peyton Siva
Dec 2, 2019
Galatasaray Anadolu Efes 80-104 PTS: 25. Shane Larkin
REB: 9. Chris Singleton
AST: 7. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 20. Tai Webster
REB: 6. Zach Auguste
AST: 3. Tai Webster
Nov 29, 2019
Bayern Munich Anadolu Efes 75-104 PTS: 49. Shane Larkin
REB: 9. James Anderson
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
PTS: 20. Vladimir Lucic
REB: 4. Vladimir Lucic
AST: 5. Greg Monroe
Nov 28, 2019
Khimki Fenerbahce Ulker 76-89 PTS: 20. Gigi Datome
REB: 8. Derrick Williams
AST: 9. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 26. Janis Timma
REB: 9. Anthony Gill
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
Nov 24, 2019
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul Fenerbahce Ulker 75-83 PTS: 14. Nikola Kalinic
REB: 9. Joffrey Lauvergne
AST: 6. Nikola Kalinic
PTS: 23. Bonzie Colson, Jr.
REB: 8. Bonzie Colson, Jr.
AST: 6. Sinan Guler
Nov 16, 2019
Turk Telekom Anadolu Efes 71-81 PTS: 13. James Anderson
REB: 8. James Anderson
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
PTS: 12. R.J. Hunter
REB: 10. Moustapha Fall
AST: 6. R.J. Hunter
Nov 14, 2019
Zenit Saint Petersburg Anadolu Efes 88-90 PTS: 24. Vasilje Micic
REB: 8. James Anderson
AST: 6. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 26. Austin Hollins
REB: 6. Mateusz Ponitka
AST: 10. Alex Renfroe
Nov 10, 2019
Besiktas Sompo Japan Fenerbahce Ulker 80-84 PTS: 17. Ahmad Aldwairi
REB: 6. Joffrey Lauvergne
AST: 6. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 24. James McAdoo
REB: 7. Nemanja Djurisic
AST: 10. Jordan Theodore
Nov 8, 2019
Bayern Munich Fenerbahce Ulker 82-90 PTS: 19. Derrick Williams
REB: 4. Jan Vesely
AST: 5. Nikola Kalinic
PTS: 19. Greg Monroe
REB: 7. Greg Monroe
AST: 6. Maodo Lo
Nov 3, 2019
Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy Anadolu Efes 62-108 PTS: 22. Sertac Sanli
REB: 14. Sertac Sanli
AST: 7. Shane Larkin
PTS: 15. Dwight Coleby
REB: 7. Dwight Coleby
AST: 6. Mehmet Yagmur
Nov 3, 2019
Afyonkarahisar Belediye Fenerbahce Ulker 80-86 PTS: 20. Kostas Sloukas
REB: 10. Joffrey Lauvergne
AST: 6. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 24. Talib Zanna
REB: 8. Talib Zanna
AST: 5. Gani Erdi Gulaslan
Nov 1, 2019
Zalgiris Fenerbahce Ulker 79-76 PTS: 29. Nando De Colo
REB: 6. Jan Vesely
AST: 9. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 19. Marius Grigonis
REB: 6. Paulius Jankunas
AST: 5. Thomas Walkup
Oct 29, 2019
KK Crvena Zvezda Anadolu Efes 70-85 PTS: 26. Vasilje Micic
REB: 7. Alec Peters
AST: 5. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 18. Lorenzo Brown
REB: 7. James Gist
AST: 5. Lorenzo Brown
Oct 24, 2019
Real Madrid Anadolu Efes 60-76 PTS: 17. Bryant Dunston
REB: 9. Krunoslav Simon
AST: 4. Krunoslav Simon
PTS: 14. Sergio Llull
REB: 8. Jordan Mickey
AST: 7. Facundo Campazzo
Oct 21, 2019
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece Anadolu Efes 69-109 PTS: 16. Rodrigue Beaubois
REB: 9. Sertac Sanli
AST: 6. Tolga Gecim
PTS: 16. Andrew Andrews
REB: 9. Mert Celep
AST: 3. Osiris Eldridge
Oct 20, 2019
Bahcesehir Koleji Fenerbahce Ulker 60-74 PTS: 13. Joffrey Lauvergne
REB: 7. Ahmet Duverioglu
AST: 7. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 19. JaJuan Johnson
REB: 9. JaJuan Johnson
AST: 5. Sean Armand
Oct 17, 2019
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz Fenerbahce Ulker 80-87 PTS: 39. Nando De Colo
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 5. Jan Vesely
PTS: 18. Tornike Shengelia
REB: 4. Tornike Shengelia
AST: 4. Luca Vildoza
Oct 11, 2019
ALBA Berlin Anadolu Efes 105-106 PTS: 26. Shane Larkin
REB: 5. Shane Larkin
AST: 13. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 21. Rokas Giedraitis
REB: 8. Luke Sikma
AST: 11. Martin Hermannsson
Oct 6, 2019
Royal Hali Gaziantep Fenerbahce Ulker 75-84 PTS: 21. Nando De Colo
REB: 7. Ahmet Duverioglu
AST: 8. Kostas Sloukas
PTS: 20. Jamelle Hagins
REB: 5. Jamarr Sanders
AST: 6. Ismail Cem Ulusoy
Oct 4, 2019
FC Barcelona Lassa Anadolu Efes 74-64 PTS: 16. Alec Peters
REB: 9. Bryant Dunston
AST: 5. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 24. Nikola Mirotic
REB: 6. Adam Hanga
AST: 7. Malcolm Delaney
Sep 30, 2019
Ormanspor Genc Ankara Anadolu Efes 82-93 PTS: 22. Rodrigue Beaubois
REB: 5. Yigitcan Saybir
AST: 6. Vasilje Micic
PTS: 26. Elmedin Kikanovic
REB: 7. Charlon Kloof
AST: 6. Charlon Kloof