Venue Information

Formal Name: Enka Sport Hall
Location: Aliaga (Turkey)
Year Built: 2003
Capacity: 2,500
Home To: Aliaga Petkim , Socar Petkimspor

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 13, 2021
6:00 AM ET
Lokman Hekim Fethiye Belediye Spor Socar Petkimspor N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 27, 2021
8:00 AM ET
Ormanspor Genc Ankara Socar Petkimspor N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 7, 2021
Fenerbahce Ulker Socar Petkimspor 80-67 PTS: 12. Ilkan Karaman
REB: 7. Steve Zack
AST: 3. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 16. Alexander Perez Kaufmann
REB: 7. Danilo Barthel
AST: 5. Alexander Perez Kaufmann
Feb 3, 2021
Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul Socar Petkimspor 70-78 PTS: 16. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
REB: 9. Steve Zack
AST: 5. Kendrick Ray
PTS: 21. Joshua Magette
REB: 11. Grant Jerrett
AST: 7. Joshua Magette
Jan 24, 2021
Pinar Karsiyaka Socar Petkimspor 85-75 PTS: 17. Ian Hummer
REB: 9. Steve Zack
AST: 6. Ian Hummer
PTS: 17. Amath M'Baye
REB: 9. D.J. Kennedy
AST: 5. Sek Henry
Jan 10, 2021
Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece Socar Petkimspor 77-98 PTS: 19. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
REB: 9. Thomas Wimbush
AST: 9. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 23. Matt Farrell
REB: 14. Gabriel Olaseni
AST: 4. Matt Farrell
Jan 3, 2021
Bahcesehir Koleji Socar Petkimspor 77-72 PTS: 18. Kendrick Ray
REB: 8. Ege Arar
AST: 5. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 23. Erick Green
REB: 13. Thomas Robinson
AST: 3. Jamal Jones
Dec 6, 2020
Anadolu Efes Socar Petkimspor 75-71 PTS: 13. Ian Hummer
REB: 8. Steve Zack
AST: 7. Ian Hummer
PTS: 18. Bryant Dunston
REB: 8. Adrien Moerman
AST: 5. Vasilje Micic
Dec 1, 2020
Royal Hali Gaziantep Socar Petkimspor 66-67 PTS: 15. Kendrick Ray
REB: 7. Steve Zack
AST: 7. Kendrick Ray
PTS: 13. Trevis Simpson
REB: 7. Rashard Kelly
AST: 7. Can Ogut
Nov 15, 2020
Besiktas Sompo Japan Socar Petkimspor 72-82 PTS: 19. Kendrick Ray
REB: 9. Ege Arar
AST: 7. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 30. Alperen Sengun
REB: 13. Alperen Sengun
AST: 6. Egehan Arna
Oct 31, 2020
Galatasaray Socar Petkimspor 64-83 PTS: 16. Kendrick Ray
REB: 9. Ege Arar
AST: 5. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 17. Alex Hamilton
REB: 6. Johnathan Williams
AST: 8. Alex Hamilton
Oct 17, 2020
Bursaspor Socar Petkimspor 80-108 PTS: 27. Thomas Wimbush
REB: 13. Thomas Wimbush
AST: 13. Kendrick Ray
PTS: 18. Omer Ilyasoglu
REB: 5. Daniel Hamilton
AST: 7. Omer Ilyasoglu
Oct 4, 2020
Afyonkarahisar Belediye Socar Petkimspor 81-78 PTS: 26. Kendrick Ray
REB: 10. Steve Zack
AST: 9. Sarunas Vasiliauskas
PTS: 24. Chris Wright
REB: 10. Sinan Saglam
AST: 6. Chris Wright