Venue Information

Formal Name: HaYovel Herzliya
Location: Ra'anana (Israel)
Capacity: 1,750
Home To: Bnei Herzelia

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jan 28, 2018
2:00 PM ET
Ironi Nahariya Bnei Herzelia N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 13, 2018
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Bnei Herzelia 90-86 PTS: 27. Jeff Adrien
REB: 8. Jeff Adrien
AST: 6. Tom Maayan
PTS: 17. Karam Mashour
REB: 7. Karam Mashour
AST: 5. Pierre Jackson
Dec 18, 2017
Maccabi Rishon Lezion Bnei Herzelia 93-80 PTS: 29. Mike Efevberha
REB: 6. Jeff Adrien
AST: 5. Mike Efevberha
PTS: 24. Jason Siggers
REB: 12. Mark Tollefsen
AST: 6. Mark Tollefsen
Dec 6, 2017
Proximus Spirou Charleroi Bnei Herzelia 83-87 PTS: 30. Shawn Dawson
REB: 10. Jeff Adrien
AST: 6. Taurean Green
PTS: 19. Alexandre Libert
REB: 9. Scott Thomas
AST: 4. Rasko Katic
Dec 4, 2017
Hapoel Galil Gilboa Bnei Herzelia 99-74 PTS: 24. Shawn Dawson
REB: 7. Shawn Dawson
AST: 4. Taurean Green
PTS: 25. Zach LeDay
REB: 10. D'Angelo Harrison
AST: 14. J'Covan Brown
Nov 19, 2017
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Bnei Herzelia 90-78 PTS: 22. Jeff Adrien
REB: 8. Jeff Adrien
AST: 3. Shawn Dawson
PTS: 24. Jerome Dyson
REB: 9. Richard Howell
AST: 5. Yogev Ohayon
Nov 8, 2017
Alba Fehervar Bnei Herzelia 93-68 PTS: 17. Derrick Sharp
REB: 6. Dominique Archie
AST: 4. Taurean Green
PTS: 18. Akos Kovacs
REB: 9. Chris Horton
AST: 3. Akos Kovacs
Nov 4, 2017
Hapoel Tel Aviv Bnei Herzelia 88-64 PTS: 18. Shawn Dawson
REB: 7. Jeff Adrien
AST: 7. Taurean Green
PTS: 21. Jerel McNeal
REB: 12. Tomer Ginat
AST: 5. Jerel McNeal
Oct 25, 2017
Tsmoki-Minsk Bnei Herzelia 69-63 PTS: 18. Shawn Dawson
REB: 10. Halil Kanacevic
AST: 3. Xavier Thames
PTS: 12. Filip Adamovic
REB: 9. Chris Czerapowicz
AST: 5. Aliaksandr Kudrautsau
Oct 22, 2017
Hapoel Unet Holon Bnei Herzelia 90-85 PTS: 13. Jeff Adrien
REB: 10. Jeff Adrien
AST: 5. Taurean Green
PTS: 22. Joe Alexander
REB: 7. Joe Alexander
AST: 5. Tu Holloway
Oct 8, 2017
Ironi Nes Ziona Bnei Herzelia 58-72 PTS: 17. Shawn Dawson
REB: 12. Halil Kanacevic
AST: 5. Taurean Green
PTS: 12. Elishay Kadir
REB: 10. Elishay Kadir
AST: 3. Gary Browne
Oct 3, 2017
FC Porto Ferpinta Bnei Herzelia 68-65 PTS: 14. Taurean Green
REB: 8. Jeff Adrien
AST: 6. Taurean Green
PTS: 24. Marcus Gilbert
REB: 7. Marcus Gilbert
AST: 3. Will Hanley
Sep 24, 2017
BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP Bnei Herzelia 74-84 PTS: 22. Shawn Dawson
REB: 8. Shawn Dawson
AST: 6. Taurean Green
PTS: 14. Aaron Johnson
REB: 5. Mateusz Kostrzewski
AST: 5. Aaron Johnson