Venue Information

Formal Name: Holon City Arena
Location: Holon (Israel)
Capacity: 2,850
Home To: Hapoel Unet Holon

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
May 24, 2019
10:00 AM ET
Maccabi Rishon Lezion Hapoel Unet Holon N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
May 16, 2019
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Unet Holon 89-97 PTS: 29. Corey Walden
REB: 8. Egor Koulechov
AST: 5. Corey Walden
PTS: 21. Jerel McNeal
REB: 5. DeShawn Stephens
AST: 7. Raviv Limonad
May 9, 2019
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Hapoel Unet Holon 108-99 PTS: 19. Corey Walden
REB: 6. DeQuan Jones
AST: 8. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 26. James Feldeine
REB: 5. Josh Owens
AST: 6. Tamir Blatt
May 4, 2019
Bnei Herzelia Hapoel Unet Holon 85-88 PTS: 27. Corey Walden
REB: 8. DeQuan Jones
AST: 3. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 26. Jerome Dyson
REB: 14. Jeff Adrien
AST: 6. Nitzan Hanochi
Apr 21, 2019
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Unet Holon 78-89 PTS: 19. Corey Walden
REB: 9. Darion Atkins
AST: 6. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 21. Jordan Swing
REB: 10. Jordan Swing
AST: 10. Kerron Johnson
Apr 10, 2019
Banco di Sardegna Sassari Hapoel Unet Holon 94-89 PTS: 26. Corey Walden
REB: 9. Darion Atkins
AST: 8. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 21. Rashawn Thomas
REB: 7. Rashawn Thomas
AST: 9. Jaime Smith
Apr 7, 2019
Ironi Nes Ziona Hapoel Unet Holon 97-84 PTS: 23. Corey Walden
REB: 6. Darion Atkins
AST: 6. Corey Walden
PTS: 30. Daequan Cook
REB: 8. Elishay Kadir
AST: 5. Tal Michael Dunne
Mar 23, 2019
Ironi Nahariya Hapoel Unet Holon 88-77 PTS: 19. Amit Simhon
REB: 7. Shawn Jones
AST: 6. Corey Walden
PTS: 20. Terry Allen
REB: 11. Myke Henry
AST: 4. Terry Allen
Mar 20, 2019
Alba Fehervar Hapoel Unet Holon 63-96 PTS: 22. Shawn Jones
REB: 7. Darion Atkins
AST: 9. Guy Pnini
PTS: 22. Peter Lorant
REB: 9. Peter Lorant
AST: 3. Peter Lorant
Mar 16, 2019
Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem Hapoel Unet Holon 82-101 PTS: 25. Darion Atkins
REB: 12. Darion Atkins
AST: 7. Corey Walden
PTS: 24. TaShawn Thomas
REB: 11. TaShawn Thomas
AST: 5. James Feldeine
Mar 5, 2019
BC Balkan Hapoel Unet Holon 81-85 PTS: 20. Corey Walden
REB: 11. Darion Atkins
AST: 7. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 17. Brandon Brown
REB: 12. Alex Gavrilovic
AST: 7. Ventsislav Petkov
Feb 27, 2019
Maccabi Rishon Lezion Hapoel Unet Holon 81-85 PTS: 24. Corey Walden
REB: 12. Shawn Jones
AST: 5. Shlomi Harush
PTS: 25. Cam Long
REB: 8. Diamon Simpson
AST: 5. Alex Hamilton
Feb 5, 2019
JSF Nanterre Hapoel Unet Holon 74-62 PTS: 16. Corey Walden
REB: 10. T.J. Cline
AST: 5. Guy Pnini
PTS: 15. Julian Gamble
REB: 9. Julian Gamble
AST: 7. Dominic Waters
Feb 3, 2019
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv Hapoel Unet Holon 95-100 PTS: 26. Corey Walden
REB: 5. Darion Atkins
AST: 7. Guy Pnini
PTS: 18. Jeremy Pargo
REB: 6. Tarik Black
AST: 5. Yovel Zoosman
Jan 23, 2019
Iberostar Tenerife Hapoel Unet Holon 88-77 PTS: 19. DeQuan Jones
REB: 7. DeQuan Jones
AST: 10. Scottie Reynolds
PTS: 20. Nicolas Brussino
REB: 7. Tim Abromaitis
AST: 5. Thaddeus McFadden
Jan 20, 2019
Hapoel Beer Sheva Hapoel Unet Holon 78-86 PTS: 21. Corey Walden
REB: 6. Shawn Jones
AST: 9. Corey Walden
PTS: 20. Jordan Swing
REB: 15. Jakim Donaldson
AST: 5. Taylor Braun
Jan 5, 2019
Maccabi Ashdod Hapoel Unet Holon 84-88 PTS: 25. Corey Walden
REB: 9. Darion Atkins
AST: 8. Corey Walden
PTS: 27. Landon Milbourne
REB: 6. Ido Flaisher
AST: 8. Tom Maayan
Jan 2, 2019
Ironi Nahariya Hapoel Unet Holon 72-78 PTS: 21. Corey Walden
REB: 11. Darion Atkins
AST: 5. Corey Walden
PTS: 23. Iftah Ziv
REB: 11. Nana Foulland
AST: 7. Iftah Ziv
Dec 18, 2018
Umana Venezia Hapoel Unet Holon 70-69 PTS: 26. DeQuan Jones
REB: 11. Darion Atkins
AST: 7. Khalif Wyatt
PTS: 20. Deron Washington
REB: 14. Mitchell Watt
AST: 6. Julyan Stone
Dec 15, 2018
Ironi Nes Ziona Hapoel Unet Holon 88-78 PTS: 25. Darion Atkins
REB: 10. Darion Atkins
AST: 9. Khalif Wyatt
PTS: 20. Tal Michael Dunne
REB: 8. Tal Michael Dunne
AST: 7. Gary Browne
Nov 24, 2018
Bnei Herzelia Hapoel Unet Holon 78-86 PTS: 19. Corey Walden
REB: 8. T.J. Cline
AST: 7. Corey Walden
PTS: 16. Gabe Levin
REB: 7. Jeff Adrien
AST: 4. Mike Dixon
Nov 18, 2018
Hapoel Galil Gilboa Hapoel Unet Holon 106-112 PTS: 22. Khalif Wyatt
REB: 12. Shawn Jones
AST: 9. Khalif Wyatt
PTS: 35. Bryant Crawford
REB: 10. James Kelly
AST: 8. Bryant Crawford
Nov 13, 2018
Telekom Baskets Bonn Hapoel Unet Holon 74-94 PTS: 17. Corey Walden
REB: 10. Darion Atkins
AST: 7. Amit Simhon
PTS: 20. Charles Jackson
REB: 5. James Webb III
AST: 6. T.J. DiLeo
Nov 3, 2018
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Unet Holon 75-78 PTS: 18. DeQuan Jones
REB: 8. Darion Atkins
AST: 7. Corey Walden
PTS: 15. Jamal Shuler
REB: 9. Tomer Ginat
AST: 10. Raviv Limonad
Oct 30, 2018
BK Opava Hapoel Unet Holon 72-88 PTS: 23. DeQuan Jones
REB: 8. T.J. Cline
AST: 7. Corey Walden
PTS: 18. Rostislav Dragoun
REB: 7. Filip Zbranek
AST: 7. Jakub Sirina
Oct 23, 2018
PAOK BC Hapoel Unet Holon 68-72 PTS: 14. Khalif Wyatt
REB: 8. T.J. Cline
AST: 4. Guy Pnini
PTS: 23. Phil Goss
REB: 5. Phil Goss
AST: 4. William Hatcher
Oct 20, 2018
Hapoel Eilat Hapoel Unet Holon 102-108 PTS: 29. DeQuan Jones
REB: 10. T.J. Cline
AST: 7. Khalif Wyatt
PTS: 26. Lenzelle Smith, Jr.
REB: 11. J.P. Tokoto
AST: 9. Avi Ben-Chimol
Oct 10, 2018
Fribourg Olympic Hapoel Unet Holon 69-93 PTS: 21. Khalif Wyatt
REB: 9. Shawn Jones
AST: 11. Khalif Wyatt
PTS: 16. Andre Williamson
REB: 12. Babacar Toure
AST: 3. Babacar Toure