Venue Information

Formal Name: Ventspils Olympic Center
Location: Ventspils (Latvia)
Capacity: 3,085
Home To: BK Ventspils

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 21, 2020
10:00 AM ET
TTU KK BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2020
10:00 AM ET
Rakvere Tarvas BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 29, 2020
10:00 AM ET
Rapla BS BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 12, 2020
1:00 PM ET
KK Parnu BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 25, 2020
10:00 AM ET
Latvijas Universitate BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 18, 2020
10:00 AM ET
Betsafe/Liepaja BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 28, 2019
10:00 AM ET
BC Kalev-Cramo BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 7, 2019
10:00 AM ET
Valga Maks BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 20, 2019
2:00 PM ET
APOEL Nicosia BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 20, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Bahcesehir Koleji BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 16, 2019
10:00 AM ET
BC VEF Riga BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 9, 2019
10:00 AM ET
Tartu Ulikool Rock BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 6, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Z Mobile Prishtina BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 2, 2019
10:00 AM ET
Jurmala/Fenikss BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 23, 2019
2:00 PM ET
Medi Bayreuth BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 19, 2019
10:00 AM ET
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev BK Ventspils N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 12, 2019
BK Valmiera BK Ventspils 72-107 PTS: 19. Janis Kaufmanis
REB: 12. Janis Berzins
AST: 7. Wes Washpun
PTS: 15. Roberts Blumbergs
REB: 7. Roberts Blumbergs
AST: 3. Elvis Brokans
Oct 5, 2019
BK Ogre BK Ventspils 93-89 PTS: 15. Ronalds Zakis
REB: 5. Ryan Luther
AST: 5. Marcis Vitols
PTS: 23. James Batemon III
REB: 10. Kaspars Berzins
AST: 7. Kristaps Dargais
Sep 29, 2019
Falco-Vulcano Energia KC Szombathely BK Ventspils 73-55 PTS: 14. Marcis Vitols
REB: 9. Ryan Luther
AST: 4. Wes Washpun
PTS: 16. Juvonte Reddic
REB: 11. Juvonte Reddic
AST: 5. Benedek Varadi