Venue Information

Formal Name: Sports Complex Meteor
Location: Dnipropetrovsk (Ukraine)
Capacity: 6,200
Home To: Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk , Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Junior Team

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 25, 2018
1:00 PM ET
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 23, 2018
1:00 PM ET
MBC Mykolaiv Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 4, 2018
1:00 PM ET
BC Budivelnik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 2, 2018
1:00 PM ET
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 11, 2018
1:00 PM ET
Avantazh-Politekhnik Kharkov Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 14, 2018
BC Khimik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 78-92 PTS: 28. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 10. Volodymyr Shevchenko
AST: 5. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 24. Austin Arians
REB: 7. Viacheslav Petrov
AST: 9. Derrick Colter
Jan 12, 2018
Bipa Basket Odessa Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 69-93 PTS: 29. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 8. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 8. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 16. Olexandr Belikov
REB: 6. Dmytro Tykhonov
AST: 6. Klym Artamonov
Dec 10, 2017
Ferro-ZNTU Zaporozhye Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 86-89 PTS: 20. Pavel Revzin
REB: 13. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Dmytro Gliebov
PTS: 14. Bogdan Iasynenko
REB: 9. Vallerii Anisimov
AST: 6. Ernesto Tkachuk
Dec 8, 2017
MBC Mykolaiv Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 80-102 PTS: 24. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 8. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 9. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 13. Denis Noskov
REB: 12. Oleksandr Kushnirov
AST: 4. Oleksandr Kushnirov
Dec 3, 2017
BC Budivelnik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 59-82 PTS: 22. Dmytro Gliebov
REB: 7. Volodymyr Shevchenko
AST: 6. Dmytro Gliebov
PTS: 22. Henry Dugat
REB: 9. Pavlo Krutous
AST: 5. Ruslan Otverchenko
Dec 1, 2017
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 60-93 PTS: 25. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 8. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Anatoliy Shundel
PTS: 13. Shaheed Davis
REB: 14. Shaheed Davis
AST: 7. Oscar Bellfield
Nov 19, 2017
BC Khimik Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 65-78 PTS: 17. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 10. Dmytro Gliebov
AST: 6. Dmytro Gliebov
PTS: 17. Derrick Colter
REB: 8. Austin Arians
AST: 7. Derrick Colter
Nov 5, 2017
Avantazh-Politekhnik Kharkov Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 64-98 PTS: 25. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 7. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 9. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 18. Anton Rochniak
REB: 6. Nikola Vujovic
AST: 3. Anton Rochniak
Oct 13, 2017
SK Cherkasy Monkeys Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 61-79 PTS: 18. Olexandr Mishula
REB: 6. Anton Dziuba
AST: 5. Olexandr Mishula
PTS: 19. Stanimir Marinov
REB: 9. Marvin Jefferson
AST: 4. Igor Boyarkin
Oct 8, 2017
Bipa Basket Odessa Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 67-89 PTS: 17. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 5. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
AST: 6. Pavel Revzin
PTS: 13. Klym Artamonov
REB: 8. Oleksandr Tischenko
AST: 7. Klym Artamonov
Sep 27, 2017
Demir Insaat Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 83-67 PTS: 15. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
REB: 8. Anton Dziuba
AST: 4. Stanislav Tymofeyenko
PTS: 19. Erving Walker
REB: 11. Vojdan Stojanovski
AST: 9. Erving Walker