Venue Information

Formal Name: Yiwu Maeho Sports Center
Location: Zhejiang (China)
Home To: Zhejiang Chouzhou Golden Bulls

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Jul 20, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Guangdong Dongguan Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jul 18, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Shanxi Zhongyu Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jul 15, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Fujian Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jul 9, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Sichuan Blue Whales Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jul 2, 2020
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Zhejiang Chouzhou 97-114 PTS: 43. Shuaipeng Cheng
REB: 11. Liu Zeyi
AST: 8. Qian Wu
PTS: 19. Qiao Wenhan
REB: 7. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 5. Joe Young
Jun 30, 2020
Beijing Shougang Zhejiang Chouzhou 92-90 PTS: 22. Qian Wu
REB: 11. Liu Zeyi
AST: 7. Qian Wu
PTS: 17. Jeremy Lin
REB: 9. Ekpe Udoh
AST: 4. Jeremy Lin
Jun 23, 2020
Zhejiang Guangsha Zhejiang Chouzhou 118-93 PTS: 17. Qian Wu
REB: 8. Dayu Zhang
AST: 4. Yibo Wang
PTS: 23. Sun Minghui
REB: 13. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 7. Sun Minghui
Jun 21, 2020
Shanghai Dongfang Zhejiang Chouzhou 97-115 PTS: 27. Dayu Zhang
REB: 13. Dayu Zhang
AST: 6. Yibo Wang
PTS: 22. Ray McCallum
REB: 8. Hanlin Dong
AST: 6. Ray McCallum
Mar 12, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Shanghai Dongfang Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 4, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Sichuan Blue Whales Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 29, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Beijing Shougang Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 27, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Shanxi Zhongyu Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 23, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Guangdong Dongguan Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 18, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 4, 2020
5:00 AM ET
Zhejiang Guangsha Zhejiang Chouzhou N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 19, 2020
Tianjin Ronggang Zhejiang Chouzhou 102-118 PTS: 46. Marcus Denmon
REB: 11. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 8. Qian Wu
PTS: 34. Marko Todorovic
REB: 22. Marko Todorovic
AST: 6. Marko Todorovic
Jan 17, 2020
Beijing BeiKong Zhejiang Chouzhou 97-126 PTS: 32. Marcus Denmon
REB: 6. Xuhang Zhu
AST: 7. Sylven Landesberg
PTS: 21. Kyle Fogg
REB: 12. Arnett Moultrie
AST: 6. Yue Sun
Jan 14, 2020
Nanjing Tongxi Monkey King Zhejiang Chouzhou 113-112 PTS: 44. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 12. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 6. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 41. Joe Young
REB: 18. Hamed Haddadi
AST: 7. Hamed Haddadi
Jan 9, 2020
Shanxi Zhongyu Zhejiang Chouzhou 110-118 PTS: 40. Marcus Denmon
REB: 12. Marcus Denmon
AST: 6. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 45. Jamaal Franklin
REB: 13. Eric Moreland
AST: 8. Jamaal Franklin
Jan 5, 2020
Xinjiang Guanghui Zhejiang Chouzhou 120-111 PTS: 32. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 7. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 5. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 35. Jarnell Stokes
REB: 13. Jarnell Stokes
AST: 8. Lingxu Zeng
Jan 3, 2020
Jiangsu Kendia Zhejiang Chouzhou 99-115 PTS: 39. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 8. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 9. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 43. Miroslav Raduljica
REB: 18. Miroslav Raduljica
AST: 4. Miroslav Raduljica
Dec 27, 2019
Shenzhen Zhejiang Chouzhou 105-108 PTS: 37. Marcus Denmon
REB: 8. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 6. Shuaipeng Cheng
PTS: 26. Dwight Buycks
REB: 10. Dwight Buycks
AST: 13. Dwight Buycks
Dec 25, 2019
Guangzhou Loong Lions Zhejiang Chouzhou 107-119 PTS: 38. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 13. Dayu Zhang
AST: 8. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 34. Marcus Georges-Hunt
REB: 11. Marcus Georges-Hunt
AST: 5. Marcus Georges-Hunt
Dec 14, 2019
Zhejiang Guangsha Zhejiang Chouzhou 91-121 PTS: 43. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 7. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 4. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 19. Miles Plumlee
REB: 10. Jinqiu Hu
AST: 8. Sun Minghui
Dec 10, 2019
Bayi Nanchang Zhejiang Chouzhou 103-120 PTS: 26. Marcus Denmon
REB: 8. Marcus Denmon
AST: 5. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 22. Haowen Guo
REB: 7. Liu Hang
AST: 3. Liu Hang
Dec 4, 2019
Liaoning Zhejiang Chouzhou 104-115 PTS: 34. Marcus Denmon
REB: 11. Dayu Zhang
AST: 5. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 29. Lance Stephenson
REB: 10. Brandon Bass
AST: 8. Zhao Jiwei
Dec 1, 2019
Jiutai Northeast Zhejiang Chouzhou 112-127 PTS: 33. Marcus Denmon
REB: 8. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 10. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 35. Dominique Jones
REB: 11. Eli Holman
AST: 11. Dominique Jones
Nov 28, 2019
Qingdao Zhejiang Chouzhou 118-123 PTS: 54. Marcus Denmon
REB: 10. Marcus Denmon
AST: 6. Qian Wu
PTS: 37. Darius Adams
REB: 21. Dakari Johnson
AST: 7. Darius Adams
Nov 26, 2019
Shandong Zhejiang Chouzhou 107-109 PTS: 32. Sylven Landesberg
REB: 6. Sylven Landesberg
AST: 7. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 26. Qingpeng Zhang
REB: 10. James Mays
AST: 6. Qingpeng Zhang
Nov 21, 2019
Fujian Zhejiang Chouzhou 116-122 PTS: 37. Marcus Denmon
REB: 7. Dayu Zhang
AST: 8. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 30. Zhelin Wang
REB: 11. Amar'e Stoudemire
AST: 11. Ty Lawson
Nov 19, 2019
Liaoning Zhejiang Chouzhou 122-114 PTS: 35. Marcus Denmon
REB: 11. Xuhang Zhu
AST: 10. Marcus Denmon
PTS: 32. Brandon Bass
REB: 17. Brandon Bass
AST: 8. Lance Stephenson