Venue Information

Formal Name: CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Location: Zielona Gora (Poland)
Year Built: 1948
Capacity: 6,080
Home To: Stelmet Zielona Gora

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 13, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Khimki Stelmet Zielona Gora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 11, 2020
2:00 PM ET
GTK Gliwice Stelmet Zielona Gora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 9, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Stelmet Zielona Gora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 5, 2020
2:00 PM ET
BC Kalev-Cramo Stelmet Zielona Gora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 2, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Stelmet Zielona Gora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 16, 2020
2:00 PM ET
Twarde Pierniki Torun Stelmet Zielona Gora N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 11, 2020
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Stelmet Zielona Gora 74-97 PTS: 19. George King
REB: 9. George King
AST: 11. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 17. Bryce Douvier
REB: 8. Lee Moore
AST: 7. Lee Moore
Feb 9, 2020
Avtodor Saratov Stelmet Zielona Gora 91-98 PTS: 19. Joe Thomasson
REB: 13. Ivica Radic
AST: 6. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 18. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
REB: 9. Mouhammadou Jaiteh
AST: 6. Ryan Boatright
Feb 6, 2020
Astoria Bydgoszcz Stelmet Zielona Gora 113-107 PTS: 19. Ludde Hakanson
REB: 7. Ivica Radic
AST: 7. Joe Thomasson
PTS: 35. Kris Clyburn
REB: 10. Adam Kemp
AST: 7. A.J. Walton
Feb 1, 2020
Nizhny Novgorod Stelmet Zielona Gora 108-103 PTS: 29. Joe Thomasson
REB: 9. Tony Meier
AST: 6. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 23. Artem Komolov
REB: 17. Terell Parks
AST: 9. Brandon Brown
Jan 21, 2020
BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP Stelmet Zielona Gora 90-99 PTS: 20. Przemyslaw Zamojski
REB: 6. Marcel Ponitka
AST: 8. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 18. Paulius Dambrauskas
REB: 6. Paulius Dambrauskas
AST: 10. Jay Threatt
Jan 17, 2020
UNICS Kazan Stelmet Zielona Gora 100-89 PTS: 20. Ivica Radic
REB: 6. Joe Thomasson
AST: 5. Lukasz Koszarek
PTS: 20. Alex Tyus
REB: 7. Alex Tyus
AST: 5. Jordan Theodore
Jan 9, 2020
Wikana Start S.A. Lublin Stelmet Zielona Gora 93-100 PTS: 20. Joe Thomasson
REB: 6. Drew Gordon
AST: 10. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 21. Martins Laksa
REB: 11. Jimmie Taylor
AST: 7. Tweety Carter
Jan 2, 2020
Slask Wroclaw Stelmet Zielona Gora 78-83 PTS: 20. Jaroslaw Zyskowski
REB: 6. Ivica Radic
AST: 11. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 31. Devoe Joseph
REB: 6. Devoe Joseph
AST: 6. Kamil Laczynski
Dec 28, 2019
Lokomotiv Kuban Stelmet Zielona Gora 85-83 PTS: 14. Drew Gordon
REB: 9. Drew Gordon
AST: 7. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 27. Sam Dekker
REB: 12. Alan Williams
AST: 8. Dmitry Kulagin
Dec 22, 2019
Astana Tigers Stelmet Zielona Gora 81-78 PTS: 19. Ivica Radic
REB: 8. Ivica Radic
AST: 6. Lukasz Koszarek
PTS: 25. James Florence
REB: 17. Dusan Ristic
AST: 8. Malcolm Hill
Dec 18, 2019
Trefl Sopot Stelmet Zielona Gora 80-110 PTS: 21. Ivica Radic
REB: 11. Ivica Radic
AST: 9. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 15. Carlos Medlock
REB: 15. Nana Foulland
AST: 8. Carlos Medlock
Dec 15, 2019
Tsmoki-Minsk Stelmet Zielona Gora 96-102 PTS: 21. Jaroslaw Zyskowski
REB: 12. Drew Gordon
AST: 8. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 19. Robert Lowery
REB: 7. Aliaksei Trastsinetski
AST: 6. Dominez Burnett
Dec 4, 2019
Polpharma Starogard Gdanski Stelmet Zielona Gora 84-93 PTS: 19. Marcel Ponitka
REB: 9. Drew Gordon
AST: 7. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 17. Kamau Stokes
REB: 6. Brett Prahl
AST: 11. Martynas Paliukenas
Nov 28, 2019
Asseco Prokom Gdynia Stelmet Zielona Gora 65-87 PTS: 17. Jaroslaw Zyskowski
REB: 6. Przemyslaw Zamojski
AST: 6. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 15. Josh Bostic
REB: 8. Adam Hrycaniuk
AST: 5. Josh Bostic
Nov 20, 2019
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin Stelmet Zielona Gora 85-108 PTS: 17. Jaroslaw Zyskowski
REB: 10. Ivica Radic
AST: 9. Marcel Ponitka
PTS: 14. Thomas Davis
REB: 5. Jakov Mustapic
AST: 7. Pawel Kikowski
Nov 9, 2019
HydroTruck Radom Stelmet Zielona Gora 83-106 PTS: 21. Tony Meier
REB: 6. Tony Meier
AST: 9. Lukasz Koszarek
PTS: 24. Rod Camphor
REB: 7. Efe Odigie
AST: 8. Obie Trotter
Nov 5, 2019
Parma Basket Perm Stelmet Zielona Gora 88-106 PTS: 21. Joe Thomasson
REB: 13. Drew Gordon
AST: 7. Joe Thomasson
PTS: 17. Eigirdas Zukauskas
REB: 8. Arnett Moultrie
AST: 8. Adas Juskevicius
Nov 3, 2019
BC Anwil Stelmet Zielona Gora 77-101 PTS: 18. Przemyslaw Zamojski
REB: 11. Drew Gordon
AST: 7. Lukasz Koszarek
PTS: 16. Ricky Ledo
REB: 7. Ricky Ledo
AST: 9. Tony Wroten
Oct 20, 2019
CSKA Moscow Stelmet Zielona Gora 104-64 PTS: 15. Jaroslaw Zyskowski
REB: 9. Drew Gordon
AST: 4. Lukasz Koszarek
PTS: 20. Will Clyburn
REB: 5. Joel Bolomboy
AST: 7. Mike James
Oct 17, 2019
Legia Warszawa Stelmet Zielona Gora 64-103 PTS: 18. Jaroslaw Zyskowski
REB: 8. Ivica Radic
AST: 6. Joe Thomasson
PTS: 10. Filip Matczak
REB: 5. Keanu Pinder
AST: 6. Filip Matczak
Oct 1, 2019
Zenit Saint Petersburg Stelmet Zielona Gora 92-67 PTS: 16. Joe Thomasson
REB: 9. Ivica Radic
AST: 6. Ludde Hakanson
PTS: 19. Austin Hollins
REB: 6. Andrey Zubkov
AST: 5. Andrew Albicy