Venue Information

Formal Name: CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Location: Zielona Gora (Poland)
Year Built: 1948
Capacity: 6,080
Home To: Enea Zastal BC Zielona

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Apr 16, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Avtodor Saratov Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 13, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Enea Abramczyk Astoria Bydgoszcz Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Apr 6, 2022
2:00 PM ET
BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 31, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Asseco Arka Gdynia Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 23, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lubin Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 20, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Parma Basket Perm Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Mar 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 14, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Zenit Saint Petersburg Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 9, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Twarde Pierniki Torun Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 31, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Astana Tigers Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 27, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Trefl Sopot Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 23, 2022
2:00 PM ET
UNICS Kazan Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 12, 2022
2:00 PM ET
King Szczecin Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 8, 2022
2:00 PM ET
BC Kalev-Cramo Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Jan 2, 2022
2:00 PM ET
Anwil Wloclawek Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 22, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Legia Warszawa Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Dec 20, 2021
2:00 PM ET
CSKA Moscow Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 13, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Lokomotiv Kuban Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Nov 3, 2021
2:00 PM ET
PGE Spojnia Stargard Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 31, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Tsmoki-Minsk Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 28, 2021
2:00 PM ET
GTK Gliwice Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Oct 24, 2021
2:00 PM ET
Nizhny Novgorod Enea Zastal BC Zielona N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Sep 17, 2021
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk Enea Zastal BC Zielona 91-83 PTS: 24. Dragan Apic
REB: 9. David Brembley
AST: 12. Branden Frazier
PTS: 24. Marek Klassen
REB: 6. Mikolaj Witlinski
AST: 6. Marek Klassen
Sep 14, 2021
HydroTruck Radom Enea Zastal BC Zielona 89-92 PTS: 17. Branden Frazier
REB: 12. Dragan Apic
AST: 9. Branden Frazier
PTS: 22. Mike Moore
REB: 9. A.J. English III
AST: 7. A.J. English III
Sep 8, 2021
MKS Dabrowa Gornicza Enea Zastal BC Zielona 79-91 PTS: 16. Branden Frazier
REB: 7. Dragan Apic
AST: 8. Branden Frazier
PTS: 15. Mike Lewis
REB: 4. Alan Czujkowski
AST: 4. Mike Lewis
Sep 5, 2021
WKS Slask Wroclaw Enea Zastal BC Zielona 71-81 PTS: 25. Dragan Apic
REB: 12. Dragan Apic
AST: 14. Branden Frazier
PTS: 24. Cyril Langevine
REB: 9. Cyril Langevine
AST: 9. Strahinja Jovanovic
?>