Venue Information

Formal Name: Sadolini Spordihoone
Location: Rapla (Estonia)
Capacity: 1,000
Home To: Rapla BS

Date Away Team Home Team Result Home Leaders Away Leaders
Mar 14, 2020
10:00 AM ET
BK Valmiera Rapla BS N/A PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
PTS: N/A
REB: N/A
AST: N/A
Feb 11, 2020
BC VEF Riga Rapla BS 73-66 PTS: 24. Devaugntah Williams
REB: 7. Indrek Kajupank
AST: 8. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 22. Xavier Thames
REB: 9. Arnolds Helmanis
AST: 9. Lester Medford
Jan 31, 2020
BK Ogre Rapla BS 89-75 PTS: 22. Rait-Riivo Laane
REB: 10. Montae Glenn
AST: 7. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 34. James Batemon III
REB: 10. Janis Poznaks
AST: 5. James Batemon III
Jan 25, 2020
Tartu Ulikool Rock Rapla BS 76-90 PTS: 17. Montae Glenn
REB: 6. Rait-Riivo Laane
AST: 7. Devaugntah Williams
PTS: 28. Robert Valge
REB: 9. Adomas Drungilas
AST: 6. Tanel Sokk
Jan 11, 2020
Jurmala/Fenikss Rapla BS 80-91 PTS: 18. Indrek Kajupank
REB: 8. Montae Glenn
AST: 10. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 25. Ugis Pinete
REB: 6. Edgars Jeromanovs
AST: 6. Edgars Jeromanovs
Dec 28, 2019
Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev Rapla BS 78-90 PTS: 21. Sven Kaldre
REB: 14. Montae Glenn
AST: 10. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 21. Michael Buchanan
REB: 8. Karl Lips
AST: 7. Mareks Jurevicus
Dec 7, 2019
Latvijas Universitate Rapla BS 54-80 PTS: 13. Montae Glenn
REB: 14. Montae Glenn
AST: 9. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 17. Artis Arnitis
REB: 10. Edvards Mezulis
AST: 6. Renars Birkans
Dec 4, 2019
KK Parnu Rapla BS 68-86 PTS: 25. Indrek Kajupank
REB: 11. Montae Glenn
AST: 8. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 19. Lauris Blaus
REB: 7. Siim-Markus Post
AST: 15. Siim-Markus Post
Nov 23, 2019
BK Ventspils Rapla BS 91-69 PTS: 15. Indrek Kajupank
REB: 18. Montae Glenn
AST: 4. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 17. Klavs Cavars
REB: 10. Ryan Luther
AST: 9. T.J. Shorts II
Nov 10, 2019
Rakvere Tarvas Rapla BS 89-81 PTS: 20. Devaugntah Williams
REB: 5. Christopher Tawiah
AST: 7. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 22. Tommy Hamilton, Jr.
REB: 10. Tommy Hamilton, Jr.
AST: 7. Kristo Saage
Nov 2, 2019
BC Kalev-Cramo Rapla BS 92-60 PTS: 20. Devaugntah Williams
REB: 6. Rait-Riivo Laane
AST: 4. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 17. Kyle Vinales
REB: 9. Janari Joesaar
AST: 5. Martin Dorbek
Oct 19, 2019
TTU KK Rapla BS 69-86 PTS: 16. Devaugntah Williams
REB: 10. Montae Glenn
AST: 8. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 18. Sten Olmre
REB: 7. Joonas Jarvelainen
AST: 5. Norman Kabin
Oct 6, 2019
Betsafe/Liepaja Rapla BS 66-80 PTS: 18. Indrek Kajupank
REB: 17. Montae Glenn
AST: 7. Rait-Riivo Laane
PTS: 12. Kristaps Plavnieks
REB: 9. Rihards Kuksiks
AST: 4. Kristaps Plavnieks