March 3, 2018
Belarusian BPL
Minsk Arena (Minsk, Minsk)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: Ilia Petrakov, Dmitriy Yuganyuk, Dmitriy Narkevich
Team Rebounds: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (3) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (2)
Technicals: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (0) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
SOZ (8-24) |
12 |
12 |
4 |
11 |
39 |
TM2 (15-17) |
21 |
30 |
15 |
23 |
89 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
SOZ |
74 |
52.5 |
119.9 |
TM2 |
74 |
119.9 |
52.5 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
SOZ |
.300 |
0.283 |
0.417 |
0.050 |
TM2 |
.611 |
0.202 |
0.222 |
0.190 |
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
15 |
Egor Dudov |
Starter |
SF |
29:05 |
1-8 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
-0.4 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
Alexander Kharitonov |
Starter |
PG |
21:30 |
0-4 |
0-0 |
0-2 |
-1.2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
Alexander Kopachev |
Starter |
C |
24:37 |
6-15 |
1-4 |
2-7 |
2.6 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
10 |
Evgeniy Rybkin |
Starter |
PF |
35:54 |
3-11 |
2-8 |
1-4 |
3.0 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
9 |
13 |
Ilya Scherba |
Starter |
SG |
33:33 |
2-11 |
1-5 |
0-1 |
-1.6 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
Andrei Prikhodko |
Bench |
C |
16:37 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
Roman Radkovsky |
Bench |
SG |
21:08 |
2-5 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
4.8 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
Aleksandr Yasevich |
Bench |
PG |
09:14 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Kanstantsin Yatchanka |
Bench |
C |
08:22 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-2.2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
16-60 |
4-18 |
3-15 |
5.6 |
16 |
23 |
39 |
10 |
19 |
6 |
22 |
1 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
26.7% |
22.2% |
20.0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tsmoki-Minsk (2)
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
13 |
Timur Dryukov |
Starter |
SF |
19:05 |
2-6 |
0-0 |
1-2 |
-0.2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
10 |
Vitaliy Lebedev |
Starter |
C |
19:49 |
3-4 |
0-1 |
2-2 |
9.8 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
17 |
Illia Palanevich |
Starter |
SG |
21:56 |
5-9 |
4-6 |
0-0 |
15.2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
|
Vadzim Tratsiak |
Starter |
PG |
18:31 |
5-8 |
1-2 |
0-2 |
9.2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
4 |
Stainslau Ulyanka |
Starter |
PF |
19:23 |
2-5 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
4.2 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
77 |
Vladislav Bliznyuk |
Bench |
PG |
15:29 |
3-6 |
1-2 |
2-2 |
9.0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
13 |
Maxim Korattsov |
Bench |
PG |
15:49 |
2-5 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
3.8 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
95 |
Daniil Matselya |
Bench |
SG |
07:51 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
2-3 |
7.6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
|
Aleksey Navoyckik |
Bench |
PG |
16:41 |
5-8 |
2-4 |
3-3 |
6.4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
14 |
Denis Sivatsky |
Bench |
SF |
13:58 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
0-1 |
3.6 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
Nikita Solgan |
Bench |
PG |
14:08 |
3-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
11.5 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
Anton Zaretski |
Bench |
SF |
17:20 |
1-3 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
5.8 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
34-63 |
9-22 |
12-19 |
85.9 |
11 |
36 |
47 |
21 |
18 |
15 |
15 |
3 |
89 |
|
|
|
|
|
54.0% |
40.9% |
63.2% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Alexander Kharitonov 4.5p, 1.9r, 1.9a |
Ilya Scherba 6.3p, 3.1r, 2.9a |
Egor Dudov 6.6p, 4.8r, 0.9a |
Evgeniy Rybkin 13.2p, 5.7r, 2.8a |
Alexander Kopachev 14.1p, 7.6r, 1.3a |
Rotation |
|
Roman Radkovsky 3.7p, 2.1r, 0.6a |
|
|
Andrei Prikhodko 1.7p, 2.3r, 0.2a |
Lim PT |
Aleksandr Yasevich 1.9p, 1r, 0.6a |
|
|
|
Kanstantsin Yatchanka 0.3p, 0.5r, 0.3a |
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Vadzim Tratsiak 5.6p, 1.6r, 1.6a |
Illia Palanevich 5.4p, 2.5r, 1a |
Timur Dryukov 4.4p, 2.8r, 1.2a |
Stainslau Ulyanka 4.2p, 2.2r, 1.2a |
Vitaliy Lebedev 9.5p, 6r, 2a |
Rotation |
Aleksey Navoyckik 7.3p, 2.3r, 0.4a |
|
Anton Zaretski 6.9p, 4.4r, 1a |
|
|
Rotation |
Maxim Korattsov 8.1p, 3.3r, 3.7a |
|
Denis Sivatsky 7.2p, 3.9r, 1.4a |
|
|
Rotation |
Vladislav Bliznyuk 14.3p, 4r, 3.7a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT |
|
Daniil Matselya 1.3p, 1.3r, 0.3a |
|
|
|