Belarusian BPL
Brest Region | 67 |
Impuls-BGUIR | 116 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Grondo-GrGU | 59 |
Rubon | 90 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
RCOP-SDUSHOR | 87 |
GOCOR-Soj Gomel | 65 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Tsmoki-Minsk (2) | 68 |
Grodno-93 | 98 |
Box Score |
Belarusian BPL
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (4) RCOP-SDUSHOR (4)
Technicals: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (0) RCOP-SDUSHOR (0)
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Final | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SOZ (5-20) | 18 | 16 | 13 | 18 | 65 |
RCOP (6-21) | 21 | 16 | 32 | 18 | 87 |
Advanced | Poss | ORtg | DRtg |
---|---|---|---|
SOZ | 77 | 84.3 | 112.9 |
RCOP | 77 | 112.9 | 84.3 |
Four Factors | eFG% | TO% | OR% | FTR |
---|---|---|---|---|
SOZ | .378 | 0.169 | 0.471 | 0.122 |
RCOP | .549 | 0.246 | 0.353 | 0.127 |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Alexander Kharitonov | Starter | PG | 34:19 | 3-11 | 0-3 | 4-6 | 4.2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Daniil Adaskov | Starter | PF | 29:10 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5.5 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
9 | Timofey Verevkin | Starter | SG | 37:58 | 7-22 | 2-8 | 3-5 | 9.1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 19 |
10 | Evgeniy Ribkin | Starter | C | 34:07 | 6-17 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 11.2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
15 | Egor Dudov | Starter | SF | 29:50 | 6-10 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 12.6 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
7 | Nikita Prokopenko | Bench | PG | 19:27 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
11 | Andrei Prikhodko | Bench | C | 03:41 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
5 | Aleksey Neshitoy | Bench | PG | 04:44 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -1.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
- | Artem Kovalev | Bench | SF | 06:44 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||||||
200 | 26-74 | 4-18 | 9-16 | 44.5 | 16 | 22 | 38 | 16 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 65 | ||||
35.1% | 22.2% | 56.3% |
# | Player | Status | Pos | Min | FGM-A | 3PM-A | FTM-A | FIC | Off | Def | Reb | Ast | PF | STL | TO | BLK | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Aleksandr Yasevich | Starter | SF | 04:50 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -1.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | Nikita Borodin | Starter | PF | 07:23 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
7 | Anton Boyarin | Starter | SG | 15:13 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
11 | Taras Metezh | Starter | PG | 14:02 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | -1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
34 | Arseniy Tugarinov | Starter | C | 35:12 | 8-10 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 24.8 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 21 |
17 | Alex Tsynkevich | Bench | PF | 29:48 | 7-14 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 13.5 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 |
11 | Daniil Makritsky | Bench | SG | 10:00 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1.8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
9 | Timofey Karpuk | Bench | PG | 12:36 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -2.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
14 | Dmitri Bezrychenko | Bench | 20:13 | 4-9 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 5.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | |
14 | Arseniy Kustrei | Bench | SF | 00:57 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | -0.5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | Roman Gest | Bench | SF | 26:44 | 9-15 | 2-7 | 5-7 | 24.1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 25 |
13 | Mikita Dashkevich | Bench | PG | 23:02 | 2-7 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 5.5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||
200 | 35-71 | 8-24 | 9-17 | 72.1 | 19 | 36 | 55 | 22 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 2 | 87 | ||||
49.3% | 33.3% | 52.9% |
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Alexander Kharitonov 6.3p, 3.2r, 2.5a |
Timofey Verevkin 27.6p, 6.3r, 3.3a |
Egor Dudov 4p, 6.2r, 1a |
Daniil Adaskov 4.4p, 4.6r, 1a |
Evgeniy Ribkin 9.6p, 4.9r, 2.2a |
Rotation | Nikita Prokopenko 5.3p, 2r, 1a |
|
|
|
|
Lim PT | Aleksey Neshitoy 1.2p, 1r, 0.7a |
|
Artem Kovalev 1.5p, 3.5r, 0.3a |
|
Andrei Prikhodko 1.8p, 2.5r, 0.1a |
PG | SG | SF | PF | C | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Starters | Taras Metezh 4.4p, 1.9r, 2a |
Anton Boyarin 3.2p, 1.5r, 1a |
Aleksandr Yasevich 2.1p, 1.3r, 1.3a |
Nikita Borodin 2.2p, 2.3r, 0.2a |
Arseniy Tugarinov 6.5p, 6.7r, 1.5a |
Rotation | Mikita Dashkevich 5p, 2.6r, 2.8a |
Dmitri Bezrychenko 4.6p, 1.4r, 2.3a |
Roman Gest 18.5p, 5.2r, 3.5a |
Alex Tsynkevich 16.4p, 9.2r, 1.6a |
|
Rotation | Timofey Karpuk 5.2p, 2.9r, 2.3a |
Daniil Makritsky 0.6p, 1.2r, 0.5a |
|
|
|
Lim PT | |
|
Arseniy Kustrei 1.5p, 1.7r, 0.2a |
|
|