October 10, 2020
VTB Youth United League
DS Dynamo Krylatskoe (Moscow, Central Federal District)
Attendance: N/A
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: Runa-2 (4) MBA-2 Moscow (7)
Technicals: Runa-2 (0) MBA-2 Moscow (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
RUNA (2-0) |
24 |
16 |
13 |
13 |
66 |
MBA (0-2) |
6 |
28 |
16 |
12 |
62 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
RUNA |
65 |
102.0 |
95.9 |
MBA |
65 |
95.9 |
102.0 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
RUNA |
.473 |
0.201 |
0.306 |
0.255 |
MBA |
.424 |
0.186 |
0.481 |
0.203 |
Runa-2
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
5 |
Vladimir Markovic |
Starter |
PG |
25:33 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
1-1 |
3.6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
Mikhail Osennii |
Starter |
SG |
16:35 |
3-9 |
0-2 |
5-6 |
0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
- |
Ilya Bogdanov |
Starter |
C |
30:11 |
4-11 |
0-1 |
3-7 |
6.4 |
0 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
- |
Ivan Gorshkov |
Starter |
SF |
26:45 |
3-8 |
0-1 |
2-6 |
7.5 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
Yuri Sonin |
Starter |
PF |
19:47 |
2-4 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
3.2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
- |
Georgi Shakhnazarov |
Bench |
SG |
16:33 |
0-2 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
- |
Danila Yanov |
Bench |
PG |
16:37 |
3-4 |
0-0 |
2-2 |
6.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
21 |
Ilya Baranov |
Bench |
SG |
20:20 |
4-4 |
2-2 |
1-2 |
8.5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
- |
Nikita Troshin |
Bench |
PF |
27:39 |
4-9 |
0-2 |
0-1 |
7.6 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
25-55 |
2-8 |
14-25 |
45.1 |
15 |
25 |
40 |
11 |
22 |
7 |
14 |
6 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
45.5% |
25.0% |
56.0% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MBA-2 Moscow
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
18 |
Andrei Malinin |
Starter |
PF |
34:56 |
4-8 |
0-1 |
1-2 |
6.0 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
9 |
32 |
Egor Pokinko |
Starter |
PG |
33:07 |
1-13 |
0-5 |
0-2 |
-9.0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
14 |
Vladimir Tkachenko |
Starter |
C |
31:42 |
1-7 |
0-0 |
5-7 |
1.1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
34 |
Kirill Yesipov |
Starter |
SG |
39:09 |
6-13 |
5-9 |
3-4 |
22.2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
30 |
Stepan Chizhikov |
Starter |
SF |
22:46 |
3-6 |
2-4 |
0-2 |
2.8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
22 |
Anton Alakin |
Bench |
SG |
18:02 |
3-7 |
0-1 |
1-1 |
0.1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
17 |
Nikita Mozharovskiy |
Bench |
PG |
06:56 |
1-2 |
1-2 |
0-0 |
2.8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
62 |
Leonid Tarasov |
Bench |
SF |
01:55 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
Maxim Savchenko |
Bench |
C |
09:32 |
2-3 |
0-0 |
2-3 |
4.9 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
- |
Damir Chiglikov |
Bench |
|
01:55 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
5 |
7 |
|
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
21-59 |
8-22 |
12-21 |
31.4 |
15 |
19 |
34 |
13 |
27 |
6 |
12 |
4 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
35.6% |
36.4% |
57.1% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Runa-2 Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Vladimir Markovic 4p, 2.5r, 1a |
Mikhail Osennii 5.5p, 0.5r, 0a |
Ivan Gorshkov 4p, 5r, 1.5a |
Yuri Sonin 4p, 8r, 0.5a |
Ilya Bogdanov 14.5p, 11r, 0a |
Rotation |
Danila Yanov 11p, 0.5r, 2a |
Ilya Baranov 11.5p, 2r, 1.5a |
|
Nikita Troshin 5.5p, 6r, 1a |
|
Rotation |
|
Georgi Shakhnazarov 3p, 2.5r, 1a |
|
|
|
MBA-2 Moscow Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Egor Pokinko 7p, 7r, 4a |
Kirill Yesipov 18.5p, 5.5r, 3.5a |
Stepan Chizhikov 7p, 3r, 1.5a |
Andrei Malinin 9p, 6.5r, 2a |
Vladimir Tkachenko 5.5p, 4r, 0.5a |
Rotation |
|
Anton Alakin 7p, 1r, 0a |
|
|
|
Lim PT |
Nikita Mozharovskiy 4.5p, 2r, 0.5a |
Damir Chiglikov 0p, 0.5r, 1a |
Leonid Tarasov 0p, 0r, 0a |
|
Maxim Savchenko 6p, 1r, 0a |