RCOP-SDUSHOR 40, Tsmoki-Minsk (2) 112

September 25, 2021

Belarusian BPL

Minsk Arena (Minsk, Minsk)

Attendance: N/A

Officials: N/A

Team Rebounds: RCOP-SDUSHOR (4) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (5)

Technicals: RCOP-SDUSHOR (0) Tsmoki-Minsk (2) (0)

  1 2 3 4 Final
RCOP (0-1) 13 10 7 10 40
TM2 (1-0) 43 21 27 21 112

Advanced Poss ORtg DRtg
RCOP 85 46.9 131.3
TM2 85 131.3 46.9

Four Factors eFG% TO% OR% FTR
RCOP .273 0.410 0.286 0.182
TM2 .631 0.152 0.342 0.071

RCOP-SDUSHOR

# Player Status Pos Min FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A FIC Off Def Reb Ast PF STL TO BLK PTS
20 Mikhail Golubko Starter PG 24:49 1-8 0-5 5-9 -9.6 0 3 3 0 3 0 8 0 7
10 Aleksandr Lavrenov Starter PF 25:59 1-5 0-0 0-0 7.5 3 5 8 2 1 2 1 0 2
22 Rostislav Makavchik Starter SF 30:48 2-5 0-1 0-0 -1.2 0 4 4 1 1 0 5 0 4
17 Vladislav Pahomov Starter SG 28:49 2-10 2-2 3-4 1.5 1 0 1 1 1 3 3 0 9
27 Andrei Bobkov Starter C 20:19 2-7 0-1 0-0 0.8 1 4 5 2 2 0 4 1 4
75 Nikita Porohnenko Bench SF 10:22 1-2 0-0 0-0 1.8 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2
25 Mihail Ermonin Bench PG 07:38 0-3 0-2 0-0 -1.5 0 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0
- Vladislav Kovalev Bench 20:53 2-6 0-0 0-0 1.8 3 3 6 0 0 0 3 0 4
99 Egor Komlach Bench 14:20 2-3 0-1 0-0 -5.2 0 0 0 1 2 0 7 0 4
11 Daniil Makritsky Bench SG 16:03 1-6 0-2 2-2 2.8 1 4 5 1 0 1 2 0 4
  Team               2 2 4       4    
        200 14-55 2-14 10-15 -1.6 12 27 39 8 11 8 39 1 40
          25.5% 14.3% 66.7%                    

Tsmoki-Minsk (2)

# Player Status Pos Min FGM-A 3PM-A FTM-A FIC Off Def Reb Ast PF STL TO BLK PTS
10 Vitaliy Lebedev Starter C 18:10 5-6 1-1 0-0 15.2 0 3 3 8 1 1 2 0 11
1 Vadzim Tratsiak Starter PG 23:50 5-8 1-3 0-1 12.9 1 3 4 5 4 1 0 1 11
24 Jan Marynin Starter PF 12:15 3-9 0-0 2-4 5.0 2 1 3 3 1 1 1 0 8
9 Aleksey Navoyckik Starter SG 20:44 5-9 5-6 2-2 15.0 1 2 3 1 2 3 0 0 17
3 Roman Gest Starter SF 17:12 2-4 1-3 0-0 4.0 0 0 0 3 2 0 1 1 5
15 Nikita Matsal Bench SG 16:10 1-5 0-2 0-0 3.2 0 0 0 4 0 3 2 0 2
19 Kirill Vaskovtsov Bench PF 13:04 8-9 3-3 0-0 19.2 1 4 5 0 0 3 0 0 19
5 Daniil Borisevich Bench PF 16:32 5-8 2-4 0-0 17.2 1 5 6 4 1 4 1 0 12
29 Nikita Godun Bench PF 18:11 4-6 0-0 0-0 10.8 3 1 4 4 1 1 2 1 8
45 Mikita Stasilevich Bench 12:22 3-6 0-2 1-1 6.9 1 3 4 2 3 2 1 0 7
34 Arseniy Tugarinov Bench SF 19:06 4-8 1-5 1-2 9.5 2 3 5 1 0 2 1 0 10
6 Nazar Guliev Bench PF 12:24 1-6 0-3 0-0 0.0 1 0 1 1 1 0 2 3 2
  Team               1 4 5            
        200 46-84 14-32 6-10 119.0 14 29 43 36 16 21 13 6 112
          54.8% 43.8% 60.0%                    

RCOP-SDUSHOR Depth Chart

  PG SG SF PF C
Starters Mikhail Golubko
7p, 3r, 0a
Vladislav Pahomov
9p, 1r, 1a
Rostislav Makavchik
4p, 4r, 1a
Aleksandr Lavrenov
2p, 8r, 2a
Andrei Bobkov
4p, 5r, 2a
Rotation  
 
Daniil Makritsky
4p, 5r, 1a
Vladislav Kovalev
4p, 6r, 0a
 
 
 
 
Rotation  
 
Egor Komlach
4p, 0r, 1a
Nikita Porohnenko
2p, 2r, 0a
 
 
 
 
Lim PT Mihail Ermonin
0p, 1r, 0a
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Depth Chart

  PG SG SF PF C
Starters Vadzim Tratsiak
11p, 4r, 5a
Aleksey Navoyckik
17p, 3r, 1a
Roman Gest
5p, 0r, 3a
Jan Marynin
8p, 3r, 3a
Vitaliy Lebedev
11p, 3r, 8a
Rotation Mikita Stasilevich
7p, 4r, 2a
Nikita Matsal
2p, 0r, 4a
Arseniy Tugarinov
10p, 5r, 1a
Nikita Godun
8p, 4r, 4a
 
 
Rotation  
 
 
 
 
 
Daniil Borisevich
12p, 6r, 4a
 
 
Rotation  
 
 
 
 
 
Kirill Vaskovtsov
19p, 5r, 0a
 
 

RCOP-SDUSHOR Leaders

Tsmoki-Minsk (2) Leaders

Today's Games

Belarusian BPL

GOCOR-Soj Gomel 59
Borisfen Mogilev 74

Belarusian BPL

Grodno-93 105
Grondo-GrGU 43

Belarusian BPL

Impuls-BGUIR 80
Brest Region 68

Belarusian BPL

Rubon 89
Tsmoki Minsk III 56

Belarusian BPL

Tsmoki-Minsk (2) 112
RCOP-SDUSHOR 40