October 30, 2021
Belarusian BPL
Victoria Sports Complex (Brest, Brest)
Attendance: 30
Officials: N/A
Team Rebounds: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (5) Brest Region (10)
Technicals: GOCOR-Soj Gomel (0) Brest Region (0)
|
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
Final |
SOZ (3-4) |
22 |
15 |
23 |
20 |
80 |
BSEU (3-4) |
22 |
13 |
9 |
24 |
68 |
Advanced |
Poss |
ORtg |
DRtg |
SOZ |
84 |
95.4 |
81.1 |
BSEU |
84 |
81.1 |
95.4 |
Four Factors |
eFG% |
TO% |
OR% |
FTR |
SOZ |
.461 |
0.191 |
0.378 |
0.117 |
BSEU |
.341 |
0.251 |
0.408 |
0.118 |
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
17 |
Artem Malyavko |
Starter |
C |
30:16 |
8-18 |
2-3 |
1-4 |
10.8 |
2 |
7 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
19 |
5 |
Aleksandr Yasevich |
Starter |
PG |
20:55 |
2-4 |
0-1 |
2-4 |
9.0 |
0 |
8 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
Timofey Verevkin |
Starter |
SG |
39:55 |
8-14 |
4-6 |
0-0 |
29.0 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
10 |
Evgeniy Ribkin |
Starter |
SF |
25:12 |
1-5 |
0-3 |
0-3 |
3.9 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
Daniil Diakov |
Starter |
PF |
29:57 |
8-17 |
1-3 |
4-4 |
14.8 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
21 |
18 |
Denis Yarets |
Bench |
SG |
17:27 |
1-7 |
0-3 |
1-2 |
0.2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
Alexei Kovalev |
Bench |
C |
06:11 |
1-4 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
1.0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
Egor Dudov |
Bench |
SF |
06:36 |
2-3 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
5.2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
Nikita Hrabarev |
Bench |
|
23:32 |
1-5 |
0-2 |
1-2 |
1.8 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
32-77 |
7-21 |
9-19 |
75.6 |
17 |
33 |
50 |
27 |
17 |
17 |
16 |
3 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
41.6% |
33.3% |
47.4% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Brest Region
# |
Player |
Status |
Pos |
Min |
FGM-A |
3PM-A |
FTM-A |
FIC |
Off |
Def |
Reb |
Ast |
PF |
STL |
TO |
BLK |
PTS |
11 |
Sergey Fedorchuk |
Starter |
SG |
38:02 |
2-8 |
2-6 |
1-2 |
0.5 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
7 |
23 |
Aleksey Yanchuk |
Starter |
PF |
34:20 |
3-12 |
2-7 |
3-4 |
11.0 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
21 |
Vladislav Lagodich |
Starter |
PG |
19:08 |
1-10 |
0-6 |
3-5 |
3.4 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
Dmitriy Shved |
Starter |
C |
16:10 |
4-9 |
0-1 |
0-0 |
5.2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
33 |
Konstantin Andreev |
Starter |
SF |
28:52 |
4-10 |
1-3 |
3-3 |
3.9 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
35 |
Daniil Kolesnikov |
Bench |
C |
17:44 |
2-8 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
-0.5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
78 |
Nikita Myts |
Bench |
PG |
23:25 |
4-17 |
2-7 |
0-0 |
2.5 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
22 |
Maxim Hailo |
Bench |
SF |
21:57 |
5-11 |
1-3 |
0-0 |
13.2 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
15 |
Artem Govin |
Bench |
PG |
00:22 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
3 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
200 |
25-85 |
8-33 |
10-14 |
39.2 |
27 |
32 |
59 |
16 |
21 |
10 |
21 |
4 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
29.4% |
24.2% |
71.4% |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GOCOR-Soj Gomel Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Aleksandr Yasevich 9.4p, 3.4r, 3.6a |
Timofey Verevkin 20.5p, 4.5r, 5.8a |
Evgeniy Ribkin 5p, 4r, 4a |
Daniil Diakov 21p, 7r, 0a |
Artem Malyavko 11.3p, 9.3r, 2a |
Rotation |
|
Denis Yarets 9.9p, 4r, 3.7a |
|
|
|
Lim PT |
|
|
Egor Dudov 6.2p, 6.3r, 1.3a |
|
Alexei Kovalev 6.3p, 6.6r, 0.6a |
Brest Region Depth Chart
|
PG |
SG |
SF |
PF |
C |
Starters |
Vladislav Lagodich 9.2p, 2.8r, 2a |
Sergey Fedorchuk 2.2p, 3.2r, 2.2a |
Konstantin Andreev 7.7p, 3.3r, 1.1a |
Aleksey Yanchuk 9.3p, 7.2r, 3.3a |
Dmitriy Shved 9.3p, 9.3r, 0.3a |
Rotation |
Nikita Myts 10.9p, 2.6r, 1.1a |
|
Maxim Hailo 10p, 9r, 3a |
|
Daniil Kolesnikov 7.4p, 5r, 1a |
Lim PT |
Artem Govin 0.8p, 1.5r, 0.3a |
|
|
|
|