Fenerbahce Beko 2023-2024 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record Fenerbahce Beko Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 21, 2023
@ MBA Moscow W, 79 - 94 Basket Hall
VTB SuperCup
1-0 PTS: 21. J. Motley
REB: 7. Nate Sestina
AST: 4. Yam Madar
PTS: 15. D. Kasatkin
REB: 5. D. Kasatkin
AST: 9. D. Kasatkin
103.9 - 123.7
Sep 23, 2023
v. Lokomotiv Kuban L, 89 - 105 Sinan Erdem Dome
VTB SuperCup
1-1 PTS: 13. J. Motley
REB: 4. M. Guduric
AST: 4. J. Motley
PTS: 25. D. Akoon-Purcell
REB: 6. A. Martyuk
AST: 6. V. Iemchenko
125.8 - 148.4
Sep 24, 2023
v. Nizhny Novgorod W, 82 - 80 Sinan Erdem Dome
VTB SuperCup
2-1 PTS: 22. J. Motley
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 7. N. Calathes
PTS: 19. Byron Allen
REB: 6. M. Belenitskii
AST: 6. D. Khvostov
113.1 - 110.4
Oct 1, 2023
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor W, 95 - 58 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
1-0 PTS: 17. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. Nate Sestina
AST: 12. Yam Madar
PTS: 17. D. Artis
REB: 7. Ben Moore
AST: 3. J. Johnson
138.0 - 84.3
Oct 6, 2023
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan W, 85 - 82 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
1-0 PTS: 19. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. D. Pierre
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 27. N. Mirotic
REB: 11. N. Mirotic
AST: 5. Kevin Pangos
111.2 - 107.3
Oct 9, 2023
@ Pinar Karsiyaka L, 84 - 79 Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
1-1 PTS: 25. J. Motley
REB: 8. Nate Sestina
AST: 7. Yam Madar
PTS: 15. E. McCollum
REB: 8. Kelan Martin
AST: 9. E. McCollum
108.5 - 102.1
Oct 13, 2023
@ Valencia Basket L, 77 - 74 Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
1-1 PTS: 17. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 3. Tyler Dorsey
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 7. Chris Jones
111.5 - 107.2
Oct 15, 2023
v. Bahcesehir Koleji W, 113 - 98 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
2-1 PTS: 25. J. Motley
REB: 6. Sehmus Hazer
AST: 10. N. Calathes
PTS: 26. P. Scrubb
REB: 9. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 6. J. Boutsiele
149.5 - 129.7
Oct 17, 2023
v. Panathinaikos W, 83 - 69 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
2-1 PTS: 15. G. Papagiannis
REB: 10. D. Pierre
AST: 5. M. Guduric
PTS: 19. M. Lessort
REB: 6. J. Hernangomez
AST: 3. Jerian Grant
125.9 - 104.6
Oct 19, 2023
v. ASVEL Basket W, 101 - 86 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
3-1 PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 8. N. Calathes
AST: 9. N. Calathes
PTS: 25. F. Jackson
REB: 8. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 5. J. Lauvergne
139.1 - 118.5
Oct 22, 2023
@ Galatasaray W, 62 - 74 Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
3-1 PTS: 15. Yam Madar
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 6. N. Calathes
PTS: 16. Sadik Kabaca
REB: 6. J. Radebaugh
AST: 5. Corey Walden
90.6 - 108.2
Oct 27, 2023
@ Bayern Munich W, 67 - 76 Audi Dome
Euroleague
4-1 PTS: 17. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. M. Guduric
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 11. S. Francisco
REB: 7. Serge Ibaka
AST: 5. S. Francisco
95.7 - 108.6
Oct 29, 2023
v. Samsunspor DSI W, 83 - 53 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
4-1 PTS: 19. Sertac Sanli
REB: 12. G. Papagiannis
AST: 7. Sehmus Hazer
PTS: 12. B. Crawford
REB: 8. Nimrod Levi
AST: 8. B. Crawford
111.6 - 71.3
Nov 2, 2023
v. Olympiacos W, 79 - 77 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
5-1 PTS: 15. G. Papagiannis
REB: 7. Nigel Hayes
AST: 5. N. Calathes
PTS: 19. Alec Peters
REB: 6. Alec Peters
AST: 5. K. Papanikolaou
122.9 - 119.8
Nov 5, 2023
@ Tofas SC W, 86 - 95 Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
5-1 PTS: 25. Nigel Hayes
REB: 8. J. Motley
AST: 8. N. Calathes
PTS: 18. Austin Wiley
REB: 14. Austin Wiley
AST: 8. Tolga Gecim
110.3 - 121.8
Nov 9, 2023
@ KK Partizan L, 85 - 84 Stark Arena
Euroleague
5-2 PTS: 23. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 5. Tyler Dorsey
PTS: 15. F. Kaminsky
REB: 7. Zach LeDay
AST: 5. Zach LeDay
129.1 - 127.5
Nov 11, 2023
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket W, 90 - 64 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
6-1 PTS: 16. J. Motley
REB: 9. Nate Sestina
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 19. N. Mason
REB: 8. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 6. V. Bleijenbergh
120.8 - 85.9
Nov 14, 2023
@ KK Crvena Zvezda L, 87 - 56 Pionir Hall
Euroleague
5-3 PTS: 12. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. Nate Sestina
AST: 3. Yam Madar
PTS: 18. M. Teodosic
REB: 8. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. N. Nedovic
136.1 - 87.6
Nov 16, 2023
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv L, 73 - 78
Euroleague
5-4 PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 18. L. Brown
REB: 14. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 5. W. Baldwin IV
102.6 - 109.7
Nov 19, 2023
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye W, 69 - 82 Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
7-1 PTS: 22. J. Motley
REB: 8. Nate Sestina
AST: 7. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 18. Pako Cruz
REB: 9. Ege Arar
AST: 5. Pako Cruz
93.1 - 110.7
Nov 23, 2023
@ Virtus Bologna L, 87 - 79 Unipol Arena
Euroleague
5-5 PTS: 25. J. Motley
REB: 8. J. Motley
AST: 4. N. Calathes
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. D. Hackett
119.9 - 108.9
Nov 26, 2023
v. Socar Petkimspor W, 96 - 85 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
8-1 PTS: 19. Sertac Sanli
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
PTS: 21. Mahir Agva
REB: 4. Khyri Thomas
AST: 7. D. Efianayi
133.7 - 118.4
Nov 30, 2023
v. Real Madrid W, 100 - 99 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
6-5 PTS: 21. M. Guduric
REB: 7. M. Guduric
AST: 5. M. Guduric
PTS: 33. F. Campazzo
REB: 8. Gabriel Deck
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
120.5 - 119.3
Dec 2, 2023
@ Besiktas Icrypex L, 68 - 64 Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
8-2 PTS: 18. Nigel Hayes
REB: 10. Sertac Sanli
AST: 5. M. Guduric
PTS: 15. D. Needham
REB: 10. M. Mitchell
AST: 2. M. Mitchell
100.5 - 94.6
Dec 6, 2023
@ Baskonia L, 80 - 79 Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
6-6 PTS: 19. Nigel Hayes
REB: 5. D. Pierre
AST: 6. Nigel Hayes
PTS: 28. M. Howard
REB: 10. Maik Kotsar
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
120.1 - 118.6
Dec 8, 2023
@ Barca L, 89 - 81 Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
6-7 PTS: 18. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. D. Pierre
AST: 7. Tyler Dorsey
PTS: 21. W. Hernangomez
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. T. Satoransky
136.0 - 123.8
Dec 11, 2023
@ Anadolu Efes L, 81 - 80 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
8-3 PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 6. N. Calathes
PTS: 21. D. Thompson
REB: 8. E. Osmani
AST: 10. Shane Larkin
118.4 - 117.0
Dec 15, 2023
v. AS Monaco Basket W, 86 - 74 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
7-7 PTS: 23. Nigel Hayes
REB: 10. N. Calathes
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 24. Mike James
REB: 7. J. Blossomgame
AST: 4. Elie Okobo
129.5 - 111.4
Dec 17, 2023
v. Turk Telekom W, 99 - 71 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
9-3 PTS: 19. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 8. Tyler Dorsey
AST: 5. Yam Madar
PTS: 16. Steven Enoch
REB: 7. Steven Enoch
AST: 6. T. Wallace
134.8 - 96.7
Dec 20, 2023
v. Zalgiris W, 80 - 78 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
8-7 PTS: 19. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 8. D. Pierre
AST: 6. N. Calathes
PTS: 19. Keenan Evans
REB: 9. R. Smits
AST: 5. Keenan Evans
110.7 - 107.9
Dec 22, 2023
@ ALBA Berlin W, 82 - 91 o2 World
Euroleague
9-7 PTS: 20. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. J. Motley
AST: 13. N. Calathes
PTS: 15. S. Brown
REB: 5. S. Brown
AST: 4. Malte Delow
114.4 - 126.9
Dec 25, 2023
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul W, 56 - 98 Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
10-3 PTS: 29. T. Biberovic
REB: 12. G. Papagiannis
AST: 8. Sehmus Hazer
PTS: 14. Janis Timma
REB: 8. Josh Carlton
AST: 6. M. Abdur-Rahkman
80.8 - 141.4
Dec 28, 2023
@ Anadolu Efes W, 84 - 89 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
10-7 PTS: 24. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 8. N. Calathes
PTS: 28. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
117.9 - 124.9
Dec 30, 2023
v. Bursaspor W, 97 - 90 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
11-3 PTS: 25. Yam Madar
REB: 13. Yam Madar
AST: 4. Yam Madar
PTS: 31. Jordan Floyd
REB: 7. A. Brown
AST: 6. Mike Young
121.6 - 112.8
Jan 2, 2024
v. KK Crvena Zvezda L, 76 - 85 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
10-8 PTS: 21. Nigel Hayes
REB: 9. Nigel Hayes
AST: 4. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 24. J. Bolomboy
REB: 7. R. Giedraitis
AST: 8. M. Teodosic
106.4 - 119.0
Jan 4, 2024
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv W, 74 - 109 Nokia Arena
Euroleague
11-8 PTS: 21. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. G. Papagiannis
AST: 7. N. Calathes
PTS: 13. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 6. B. Colson, Jr.
AST: 6. L. Brown
101.2 - 149.0
Jan 6, 2024
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece W, 58 - 89 Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
12-3 PTS: 24. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 7. Sertac Sanli
AST: 5. Sehmus Hazer
PTS: 11. Yesukan Onar
REB: 8. E. Kosut
AST: 4. Kendrick Ray
77.9 - 119.5
Jan 9, 2024
v. KK Partizan W, 91 - 76 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
12-8 PTS: 24. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 7. Nigel Hayes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
PTS: 18. Kevin Punter
REB: 6. Zach LeDay
AST: 6. P.J. Dozier
131.1 - 109.5
Jan 11, 2024
v. Bayern Munich W, 98 - 91 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
13-8 PTS: 30. S. Wilbekin
REB: 10. D. Pierre
AST: 6. N. Calathes
PTS: 21. S. Francisco
REB: 6. V. Lucic
AST: 6. L. Bolmaro
124.7 - 115.8
Jan 14, 2024
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor W, 92 - 93 Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
13-3 PTS: 27. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 5. G. Papagiannis
AST: 8. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 29. J. Johnson
REB: 8. A. Alibegovic
AST: 5. Chris Warren
133.0 - 134.5
Jan 19, 2024
@ Zalgiris L, 98 - 75 Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
13-9 PTS: 22. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. D. Pierre
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 21. Keenan Evans
REB: 10. L. Birutis
AST: 7. Keenan Evans
139.7 - 106.9
Jan 21, 2024
v. Pinar Karsiyaka W, 93 - 63 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
14-3 PTS: 17. Sertac Sanli
REB: 7. J. Motley
AST: 7. M. Guduric
PTS: 18. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 7. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 5. Kenan Sipahi
131.7 - 89.2
Jan 25, 2024
v. Virtus Bologna W, 88 - 75 Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
14-9 PTS: 23. J. Motley
REB: 11. J. Motley
AST: 6. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 17. G. Lundberg
REB: 6. Ante Zizic
AST: 4. I. Cordinier
123.2 - 105.0
Jan 27, 2024
@ Bahcesehir Koleji W, 105 - 110 Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
15-3 PTS: 21. M. Mahmutoglu
REB: 10. Sehmus Hazer
AST: 9. Yam Madar
PTS: 23. A. Bouteille
REB: 8. Egehan Arna
AST: 5. P. Scrubb
125.5 - 131.4
Jan 30, 2024
@ ASVEL Basket W, 73 - 83 Astroballe
Euroleague
15-9 PTS: 24. J. Motley
REB: 7. Amine Noua
AST: 8. N. Calathes
PTS: 26. Mike Scott
REB: 11. Y. Fall
AST: 4. Paris Lee
113.6 - 129.2
Feb 2, 2024
@ AS Monaco Basket L, 76 - 69 Stade Louis II
Euroleague
15-10 PTS: 12. Sertac Sanli
REB: 7. J. Motley
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
PTS: 23. Mike James
REB: 5. Donta Hall
AST: 6. Mike James
110.1 - 100.0
Feb 4, 2024
v. Galatasaray W, 90 - 74 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
16-3 PTS: 15. J. Motley
REB: 10. N. Calathes
AST: 12. N. Calathes
PTS: 16. A. Abeyie Yeboah
REB: 8. D. McCormack
AST: 7. B. Tuncer
119.0 - 97.9
Feb 9, 2024
@ Panathinaikos L, 74 - 63 Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
15-11 PTS: 16. J. Motley
REB: 5. J. Motley
AST: 5. N. Calathes
PTS: 23. K. Nunn
REB: 8. M. Lessort
AST: 2. P. Kalaitzakis
111.6 - 95.0
Feb 11, 2024
@ Samsunspor DSI W, 75 - 96 Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
17-3 PTS: 18. J. Motley
REB: 9. Nate Sestina
AST: 10. Yam Madar
PTS: 17. E. Washington
REB: 5. Goktug Bas
AST: 10. E. Washington
108.0 - 138.2
Feb 14, 2024
@ Socar Petkimspor W, 68 - 81
Turkish Cup
1-0 PTS: 22. T. Biberovic
REB: 7. T. Biberovic
AST: 6. N. Calathes
PTS: 24. D. Efianayi
REB: 6. Mahir Agva
AST: 7. D. Efianayi
104.3 - 124.2
Feb 16, 2024
@ Besiktas Icrypex W, 68 - 99
Turkish Cup
2-0 PTS: 23. J. Motley
REB: 7. Sertac Sanli
AST: 7. N. Calathes
PTS: 19. M. Simonovic
REB: 8. A. Delgado
AST: 4. J. Mathews
99.2 - 144.4
Feb 18, 2024
@ Anadolu Efes W, 67 - 80 Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish Cup
3-0 PTS: 18. S. Wilbekin
REB: 11. N. Calathes
AST: 7. N. Calathes
PTS: 17. Shane Larkin
REB: 7. Will Clyburn
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
100.4 - 119.9
Mar 1, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. Baskonia Preview Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Mar 3, 2024
1:00 PM ET
v. Tofas SC Preview Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Mar 8, 2024
2:00 PM ET
@ Real Madrid Preview Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Mar 15, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. Valencia Basket Preview Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Mar 21, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. Barca Preview Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Mar 23, 2024
2:00 PM ET
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan Preview Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Mar 30, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. ALBA Berlin Preview Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Apr 6, 2024
2:00 PM ET
v. Anadolu Efes Preview Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A
Apr 13, 2024
2:00 PM ET
@ Olympiacos Preview Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
- PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
N/A