CSP Limoges 2019-2020 Schedule

Date Opponent Result Venue Record CSP Limoges Leaders Opponent Leaders PPP
Sep 22, 2019
@ ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne L, 94 - 84 Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
0-1 PTS: 22. B. Conklin
REB: 9. A. Diagne
AST: 8. S. Christon
PTS: 19. L. Jean-Charles
REB: 7. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 10. Antoine Diot
124.8 - 111.5
Sep 28, 2019
v. Le Portel W, 66 - 65 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
1-1 PTS: 16. Vee Sanford
REB: 11. B. Conklin
AST: 7. Vee Sanford
PTS: 20. F. Hassell
REB: 8. O. Krubally
AST: 5. J. Tabu
90.7 - 89.3
Oct 2, 2019
@ Tofas SC L, 84 - 71 Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Eurocup
0-1 PTS: 21. S. Christon
REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
AST: 4. Vee Sanford
PTS: 19. D.J. White
REB: 10. T. Phillip
AST: 8. Matt Lojeski
117.2 - 99.0
Oct 6, 2019
@ Boulogne-Levallois L, 108 - 106 Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
1-2 PTS: 30. S. Christon
REB: 16. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. S. Christon
PTS: 31. Rob Gray
REB: 8. V. Chikoko
AST: 13. B. Weber
121.7 - 119.5
Oct 9, 2019
v. Lietuvos Rytas W, 82 - 61 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
Eurocup
1-1 PTS: 19. S. Christon
REB: 6. Vee Sanford
AST: 8. S. Christon
PTS: 13. Paco Cruz
REB: 6. Tu Holloway
AST: 4. Tu Holloway
117.4 - 87.3
Oct 12, 2019
v. AS Monaco Basket L, 66 - 86 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
1-3 PTS: 15. S. Christon
REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
AST: 8. S. Christon
PTS: 18. J.J. O'Brien
REB: 8. Will Yeguete
AST: 5. Dee Bost
99.0 - 129.0
Oct 16, 2019
@ Lokomotiv Kuban L, 86 - 75 Olympus
Eurocup
1-2 PTS: 24. Vee Sanford
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. S. Christon
PTS: 17. A. Williams
REB: 6. Sam Dekker
AST: 6. W. Cummings
121.4 - 105.8
Oct 19, 2019
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket L, 102 - 84 Antares
French Jeep Elite
1-4 PTS: 21. S. Christon
REB: 4. J. Boutsiele
AST: 8. S. Christon
PTS: 22. Obi Emegano
REB: 6. V. Bigote
AST: 7. Antoine Eito
140.2 - 115.5
Oct 22, 2019
@ Umana Venezia L, 93 - 85 Palasport Taliercio
Eurocup
1-3 PTS: 26. B. Conklin
REB: 5. B. Conklin
AST: 11. S. Christon
PTS: 20. Austin Daye
REB: 7. Austin Daye
AST: 5. J. Chappell
128.6 - 117.5
Oct 26, 2019
v. Chalons-Reims CB W, 92 - 79 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
2-4 PTS: 22. Nicolas Lang
REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
AST: 4. S. Christon
PTS: 16. J. Maille
REB: 12. Yannis Morin
AST: 5. Nic Moore
123.5 - 106.0
Oct 30, 2019
v. KK Partizan L, 60 - 82 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
Eurocup
1-4 PTS: 13. H. Invernizzi
REB: 5. B. Conklin
AST: 10. S. Christon
PTS: 16. R. Thomas
REB: 9. W. Mosley
AST: 6. N. Gordic
86.1 - 117.6
Nov 2, 2019
@ BCM Gravelines L, 92 - 80 Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
2-5 PTS: 17. B. Conklin
REB: 6. B. Conklin
AST: 12. S. Christon
PTS: 22. Erik McCree
REB: 6. Erik McCree
AST: 9. B. Sene
133.5 - 116.1
Nov 6, 2019
v. Tofas SC W, 91 - 82 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
Eurocup
2-4 PTS: 19. S. Christon
REB: 6. H. Invernizzi
AST: 7. S. Christon
PTS: 21. Matt Lojeski
REB: 8. D. Williams
AST: 6. Baris Ermis
137.7 - 124.1
Nov 10, 2019
v. Pau-Orthez W, 77 - 70 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
3-5 PTS: 21. B. Conklin
REB: 7. B. Conklin
AST: 11. S. Christon
PTS: 21. Tyrus McGee
REB: 8. T. Leslie
AST: 4. T. Leslie
108.0 - 98.1
Nov 13, 2019
@ Lietuvos Rytas L, 92 - 78 Siemens Arena
Eurocup
2-5 PTS: 20. Vee Sanford
REB: 7. A. Brown
AST: 12. S. Christon
PTS: 22. Paco Cruz
REB: 9. A. Butkevicius
AST: 7. Tu Holloway
133.9 - 113.5
Nov 16, 2019
@ Boulazac Basket Dordogne L, 84 - 81 Le Palio
French Jeep Elite
3-6 PTS: 25. H. Invernizzi
REB: 9. B. Conklin
AST: 3. A. Brown
PTS: 22. Patrik Auda
REB: 5. Kyle Gibson
AST: 6. P. Miller
106.1 - 102.3
Nov 20, 2019
v. Lokomotiv Kuban L, 77 - 92 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
Eurocup
2-6 PTS: 17. Nicolas Lang
REB: 6. A. Diagne
AST: 6. O. Varanauskas
PTS: 24. J. O'Bryant
REB: 10. A. Williams
AST: 4. V. Ivlev
113.8 - 135.9
Nov 23, 2019
v. Orleans Loiret Basket W, 99 - 87 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
4-6 PTS: 20. H. Invernizzi
REB: 6. H. Invernizzi
AST: 6. A. Brown
PTS: 27. M. Halilovic
REB: 12. M. Halilovic
AST: 5. M. Halilovic
133.4 - 117.2
Nov 26, 2019
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse L, 80 - 83 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
4-7 PTS: 18. H. Invernizzi
REB: 9. B. Conklin
AST: 6. Paul Stoll
PTS: 22. C. Johnson
REB: 12. Zack Wright
AST: 7. Zack Wright
112.6 - 116.9
Dec 1, 2019
@ JSF Nanterre L, 93 - 71 Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
4-8 PTS: 19. A. Brown
REB: 6. J. Boutsiele
AST: 8. Paul Stoll
PTS: 24. Kenny Chery
REB: 9. Taylor Smith
AST: 4. Kenny Chery
129.5 - 98.9
Dec 7, 2019
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone W, 75 - 73 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
5-8 PTS: 20. Paul Stoll
REB: 7. A. Brown
AST: 6. Paul Stoll
PTS: 14. J. Johnson
REB: 6. J. Klobucar
AST: 4. J. Johnson
96.6 - 94.0
Dec 10, 2019
v. Umana Venezia L, 71 - 78 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
Eurocup
2-7 PTS: 21. B. Conklin
REB: 7. J. Boutsiele
AST: 8. Paul Stoll
PTS: 16. M. Watt
REB: 7. M. Watt
AST: 4. J. Chappell
100.5 - 110.4
Dec 14, 2019
@ JDA Dijon Basket L, 79 - 73 Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
5-9 PTS: 18. Nicolas Lang
REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
AST: 3. Benoit Mbala
PTS: 25. D. Holston
REB: 9. R. Solomon
AST: 6. D. Holston
112.8 - 104.3
Dec 18, 2019
@ KK Partizan L, 77 - 58 Pionir Hall
Eurocup
2-8 PTS: 15. M. Ginyard
REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
AST: 4. A. Brown
PTS: 14. N. Jankovic
REB: 7. Rade Zagorac
AST: 5. O. Jaramaz
107.8 - 81.2
Dec 21, 2019
@ Cholet Basket L, 90 - 79 La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
5-10 PTS: 16. J. Boutsiele
REB: 6. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. L. Beyhurst
PTS: 22. Peter Jok
REB: 10. Chris Horton
AST: 11. A. N'Doye
132.5 - 116.3
Dec 23, 2019
v. Strasbourg IG W, 77 - 61 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
6-10 PTS: 13. M. Ginyard
REB: 6. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. Paul Stoll
PTS: 13. T. Scrubb
REB: 5. T. Scrubb
AST: 9. S. Reynolds
110.7 - 87.7
Dec 27, 2019
@ Chorale Roanne Basket W, 73 - 89 Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
7-10 PTS: 16. J. Boutsiele
REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Paul Stoll
PTS: 22. Ian Miller
REB: 8. Joe Burton
AST: 5. Ian Miller
107.3 - 130.8
Jan 12, 2020
v. ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne L, 69 - 75 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
7-11 PTS: 13. S. Christon
REB: 4. M. Ginyard
AST: 7. S. Christon
PTS: 14. Amine Noua
REB: 6. Tonye Jekiri
AST: 5. David Lighty
104.8 - 113.9
Jan 18, 2020
@ Orleans Loiret Basket W, 78 - 84 Zenith d'Orleans
French Jeep Elite
8-11 PTS: 21. S. Christon
REB: 9. J. Boutsiele
AST: 5. S. Christon
PTS: 22. D. Strawberry
REB: 7. M. Halilovic
AST: 6. M. Halilovic
104.7 - 112.8
Jan 25, 2020
v. Boulazac Basket Dordogne W, 88 - 75 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
9-11 PTS: 17. Nicolas Lang
REB: 4. M. Ginyard
AST: 7. S. Christon
PTS: 21. P. Miller
REB: 12. Alpha Kaba
AST: 5. Kevin Harley
118.1 - 100.6
Feb 1, 2020
v. BCM Gravelines W, 77 - 71 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
10-11 PTS: 20. J. Boutsiele
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 9. L. Beyhurst
PTS: 16. V. Stojanovski
REB: 8. O. Drame
AST: 6. B. Sene
119.3 - 110.0
Feb 8, 2020
@ Strasbourg IG L, 105 - 100 Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
10-12 PTS: 17. L. Beyhurst
REB: 8. J. Boutsiele
AST: 6. D. Nelson
PTS: 34. S. Reynolds
REB: 8. Boris Dallo
AST: 7. S. Reynolds
127.6 - 121.5
Feb 11, 2020
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket W, 78 - 55 Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
11-12 PTS: 17. H. Invernizzi
REB: 6. H. Invernizzi
AST: 8. D. Nelson
PTS: 10. Terry Tarpey
REB: 9. Terry Tarpey
AST: 5. B. Taylor
111.5 - 78.6
Feb 28, 2020
2:00 PM ET
@ Chalons-Reims CB Preview Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Jeep Elite
- N/A N/A N/A
Mar 7, 2020
2:00 PM ET
v. Cholet Basket Preview Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
- N/A N/A N/A